MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 [A] LT Aj MS 32.10 1d. 10:00 Rojus Gaukštas - 21:16 | 21:15 - Matas Drukteinis 19'
2 [A] LT Aj MS 32.15 1d. 10:00 Yehor Churkin - 21:18 | 21:14 - Pijus Bambalas 18'
3 [A] LT Aj WS 32.2 1d. 10:00 Mila Leonovič - - Elija Sunkladaitė
4 [A] LT Aj WS 32.7 1d. 10:00 Skaja Dapkutė - 21:17 | 21:15 - Agota Narvilaite 20'
5 [A] LT Aj WS 32.10 1d. 10:00 Ūla Budrytė - 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:18 - Kotryna Deltuvaite 35'
6 [A] LT Aj WS 32.15 1d. 10:00 Meida Levickaitė - 14:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 - Liepa Leonavičiūtė 35'
7 LT As XD 32.2 1d. 10:00 Kipras Sakalauskas + Urtė Gatelytė 21:13 | 15:21 | 20:22 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Anastasija Tolstaja 34'
8 LT As XD 32.15 1d. 10:30 Jurgis Jatulis + Augustė Stankevičiūtė Markas Gedrimas + Marija Rimkutė
9 [A] LT Aj MS 16.2 1d. 10:30 Gabrielius Dapkus - 21:16 | 14:21 | 16:21 - Rokas Krūminas 29'
10 [A] LT Aj MS 16.3 1d. 10:30 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 21:16 | 21:16 - Mykolas Grytė 24'
11 [A] LT Aj MS 16.4 1d. 10:30 Vaidas Voroneckis - 12:21 | 16:21 - Martynas Plauška 16'
12 [A] LT Aj MS 16.6 1d. 10:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 10:21 | 19:21 - Daniel Tankevič 18'
13 [A] LT Aj MS 16.7 1d. 10:30 Mykolas Grigas - 19:21 | 20:22 - Domas Daugėla 26'
14 [A] LT Aj WS 16.7 1d. 10:30 Dangė Lygnugarytė - 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 - Ieva Paškevičiūtė 33'
15 [A] LT Aj MS 16.5 1d. 11:00 Joris Ivanauskas - 21:16 | 21:11 - Rojus Gaukštas 18'
16 [A] LT Aj MS 16.8 1d. 11:00 Yehor Churkin - 21:9 | 18:21 | 18:21 - Rokas Barkauskas 31'
17 [A] LT Aj WS 16.1 1d. 11:00 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - 21:7 | 21:10 - Mila Leonovič 16'
18 [A] LT Aj WS 16.3 1d. 11:00 Ugnė Kaminskaitė - - Skaistė Liutkutė
19 [A] LT Aj WS 16.4 1d. 11:00 Skaja Dapkutė - 16:21 | 12:21 - Gabija Beržinskaitė 17'
20 [A] LT Aj WS 16.5 1d. 11:00 Liepa Budrytė - 21:8 | 21:8 - Ūla Budrytė 15'
21 [A] LT Aj WS 16.6 1d. 11:00 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - - Uma Ivanauskaitė
22 [A] LT Aj WS 16.2 1d. 11:30 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:11 | 19:21 | 14:21 - Gretė Velykytė 39'
23 [A] LT Aj WS 16.8 1d. 11:30 Meida Levickaitė - 14:21 | 15:21 - Amelija Klimaitė 22'
24 LT As XD 16.1 1d. 11:30 Edgaras Slušnys + Gerda Trakymaitė 21:9 | 18:21 | 21:13 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Anastasija Tolstaja 28'
25 LT As XD 16.2 1d. 11:30 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 15:21 | 10:21 Jonas Petkus + Monika Sukackaite 17'
26 LT As XD 16.3 1d. 11:30 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 21:17 | 21:18 Tomas Vaškevičius + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 22'
27 LT As XD 16.4 1d. 11:30 Linas Supronas + Anastasiia Prokopovych 14:21 | 25:23 | 29:27 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 50'
28 LT As XD 16.5 1d. 11:30 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:10 | 21:5 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Palubinskienė 17'
29 LT As XD 16.6 1d. 12:00 Karolis Šemeta + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:19 | 21:16 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 24'
30 LT As XD 16.7 1d. 12:00 Arsenii Shiian + Emilija Unte 23:21 | 21:15 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 17'
31 LT As XD 16.8 1d. 12:00 Markas Gedrimas + Marija Rimkutė 18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 29'
31 LT As XD 17-18.1 1d. 12:00 Kipras Sakalauskas + Urtė Gatelytė Jurgis Jatulis + Augustė Stankevičiūtė
32 [A] LT Aj MS 8.1 1d. 12:00 Joringis Skirgaila - 21:13 | 21:11 - Rokas Krūminas 19'
33 [A] LT Aj MS 8.2 1d. 12:00 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 21:11 | 16:21 | 20:22 - Martynas Plauška 37'
34 [A] LT Aj MS 8.3 1d. 12:00 Joris Ivanauskas - 21:17 | 21:18 - Daniel Tankevič 23'
35 [A] LT Aj MS 8.4 1d. 12:00 Domas Daugėla - 21:16 | 21:17 - Rokas Barkauskas 19'
36 [A] LT Aj MS 9-16.2 1d. 12:30 Mykolas Grytė - 21:15 | 18:21 | 19:21 - Vaidas Voroneckis 30'
37 [A] LT Aj MS 9-16.3 1d. 12:30 Rojus Gaukštas - 21:16 | 23:25 | 21:13 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 29'
38 [A] LT Aj MS 9-16.4 1d. 12:30 Mykolas Grigas - 21:13 | 21:19 - Yehor Churkin 19'
39 [A] LT Aj MS 17-20.2 1d. 12:30 Matas Drukteinis - 21:19 | 21:14 - Pijus Bambalas 17'
40 [A] LT Aj WS 8.1 1d. 12:30 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - 21:16 | 21:11 - Gretė Velykytė 20'
41 [A] LT Aj WS 8.2 1d. 12:30 Skaistė Liutkutė - 6:21 | 13:21 - Gabija Beržinskaitė 16'
42 [A] LT Aj WS 8.3 1d. 12:30 Liepa Budrytė - 22:20 | 22:20 - Uma Ivanauskaitė 30'
43 [A] LT Aj WS 8.4 1d. 13:00 Dangė Lygnugarytė - 8:21 | 15:21 - Amelija Klimaitė 22'
44 [A] LT Aj WS 9-16.1 1d. 13:00 Mila Leonovič - 16:21 | 16:21 - Atėnė Peleckytė 20'
45 [A] LT Aj WS 9-16.2 1d. 13:00 Ugnė Kaminskaitė - - Skaja Dapkutė
46 [A] LT Aj WS 9-16.3 1d. 13:00 Ūla Budrytė - - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
47 [A] LT Aj WS 9-16.4 1d. 13:00 Ieva Paškevičiūtė - 20:22 | 12:21 - Meida Levickaitė 19'
48 [A] LT Aj WS 17-20.1 1d. 13:00 Elija Sunkladaitė - - Agota Narvilaite
49 [A] LT Aj WS 17-20.2 1d. 13:00 Kotryna Deltuvaite - 7:21 | 16:21 - Liepa Leonavičiūtė 19'
50 LT As XD 8.1 1d. 13:30 Edgaras Slušnys + Gerda Trakymaitė 19:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 Jonas Petkus + Monika Sukackaite 33'
51 LT As XD 8.2 1d. 13:30 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 21:16 | 21:16 Linas Supronas + Anastasiia Prokopovych 25'
52 LT As XD 8.3 1d. 13:30 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:8 | 21:7 Karolis Šemeta + Goda Vancevičiūtė 17'
53 LT As XD 8.4 1d. 13:30 Arsenii Shiian + Emilija Unte 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 27'
54 LT As XD 9-16.1 1d. 13:30 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Anastasija Tolstaja 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 30'
55 LT As XD 9-16.2 1d. 13:30 Tomas Vaškevičius + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 15:21 | 18:21 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 23'
56 LT As XD 9-16.3 1d. 13:30 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Palubinskienė 18:21 | 10:21 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 20'
57 LT As XD 9-16.4 1d. 14:00 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 18:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 Markas Gedrimas + Marija Rimkutė 29'
58 [A] LT Aj MS 4.1 1d. 14:00 Joringis Skirgaila - 21:11 | 22:24 | 21:17 - Martynas Plauška 39'
59 [A] LT Aj MS 4.2 1d. 14:00 Joris Ivanauskas - 15:21 | 13:21 - Domas Daugėla 21'
60 [A] LT Aj MS 5-8.1 1d. 14:00 Rokas Krūminas - 18:21 | 14:21 - Kajus Vilpišauskas 19'
61 [A] LT Aj MS 5-8.2 1d. 14:00 Daniel Tankevič - 21:3 | 21:4 - Rokas Barkauskas 9'
62 [A] LT Aj MS 9-12.1 1d. 14:00 Gabrielius Dapkus - 17:21 | 21:13 | 23:25 - Vaidas Voroneckis 34'
63 [A] LT Aj MS 9-12.2 1d. 14:00 Rojus Gaukštas - 9:21 | 21:23 - Mykolas Grigas 20'
64 [A] LT Aj WS 4.1 1d. 14:30 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - 13:21 | 21:10 | 21:8 - Gabija Beržinskaitė 29'
65 [A] LT Aj WS 4.2 1d. 14:30 Liepa Budrytė - 21:11 | 21:7 - Amelija Klimaitė 18'
66 [A] LT Aj WS 5-8.1 1d. 14:30 Gretė Velykytė - 21:16 | 21:19 - Skaistė Liutkutė 23'
67 [A] LT Aj WS 5-8.2 1d. 14:30 Uma Ivanauskaitė - 21:16 | 21:14 - Dangė Lygnugarytė 22'
68 [A] LT Aj WS 9-12.1 1d. 14:30 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:14 | 21:10 - Skaja Dapkutė 17'
69 [A] LT Aj WS 9-12.2 1d. 14:30 Ūla Budrytė - 7:21 | 10:21 - Meida Levickaitė 17'
70 [A] LT Aj WS 17-18.1 1d. 14:30 Agota Narvilaite - 11:21 | 10:21 - Liepa Leonavičiūtė 18'
71 LT As MD 16.2 1d. 15:00 Vladyslav Kunin + Linas Supronas 21:18 | 21:11 Ailantas Sutkus + Giedrius Stasiulis 19'
72 LT As MD 16.3 1d. 15:00 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Ignas Reznikas 21:14 | 21:17 Karolis Šemeta + Vilmantas Pratusevicius 21'
73 LT As MD 16.4 1d. 15:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:9 BG Magnus Fleischmann + Evaldas Bradūnas 28'
74 LT As MD 16.5 1d. 15:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 21:7 | 21:13 Nedas Šimkus + Markas Gedrimas 16'
75 LT As MD 16.6 1d. 15:00 Dovydas Razas + Mark Šames 21:10 | 21:12 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 18'
76 LT As MD 16.7 1d. 15:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Arsenii Shiian 21:18 | 21:17 Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas 18'
77 LT As MD 16.8 1d. 15:00 Edgaras Slušnys + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21:17 | 21:10 Timofii Kadiemin + Karthik Penikelapati 20'
78 LT As WD 16.2 1d. 15:30 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 19:21 | 15:21 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė 22'
79 LT As WD 16.7 1d. 15:30 Urtė Gatelytė + Anastasiia Prokopovych 21:14 | 16:21 | 20:22 Anastasija Tolstaja + Gerda Trakymaitė 35'
80 [A] LT Aj MD 8.2 1d. 15:30 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 21:12 | 17:21 | 21:17 Gabrielius Dapkus + Domas Daugėla 26'
81 [A] LT Aj MD 8.3 1d. 15:30 Matas Drukteinis + Rokas Barkauskas 21:15 | 21:23 | 21:17 Daniel Tankevič + Yehor Churkin 30'
82 [A] LT Aj MD 8.4 1d. 15:30 Mykolas Grigas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 21:17 | 21:15 Mykolas Grytė + Pijus Bambalas 20'
83 [A] LT Aj WD 16.2 1d. 15:30 Liepa Leonavičiūtė + Dangė Lygnugarytė 21:9 | 21:5 Skaja Dapkutė + Ūla Budrytė 18'
84 [A] LT Aj WD 16.7 1d. 15:30 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Elija Sunkladaitė Erika Žiaušytė + Agota Narvilaite
85 LT As MD 8.1 1d. 16:00 Jonas Petkus + Danielius Beržanskis 21:12 | 21:13 Vladyslav Kunin + Linas Supronas 21'
86 LT As MD 8.2 1d. 16:00 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Ignas Reznikas 21:15 | 21:18 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21'
87 LT As MD 8.3 1d. 16:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 14:21 | 19:21 Dovydas Razas + Mark Šames 22'
88 LT As MD 8.4 1d. 16:00 Mindaugas Dagilis + Arsenii Shiian 15:21 | 13:21 Edgaras Slušnys + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 18'
89 LT As MD 9-16.2 1d. 16:00 Karolis Šemeta + Vilmantas Pratusevicius 21:14 | 23:21 BG Magnus Fleischmann + Evaldas Bradūnas 21'
90 LT As MD 9-16.3 1d. 16:00 Nedas Šimkus + Markas Gedrimas 12:21 | 8:21 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 18'
91 LT As MD 9-16.4 1d. 16:00 Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas 18:21 | 14:21 Timofii Kadiemin + Karthik Penikelapati 22'
92 LT As WD 8.1 1d. 16:30 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 21:14 | 21:13 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė 26'
93 LT As WD 8.2 1d. 16:30 Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Gabija Mockutė Monika Kulikauskienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
94 LT As WD 8.3 1d. 16:30 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Taja Leonovič 21:8 | 21:12 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė 21'
95 LT As WD 8.4 1d. 16:30 Anastasija Tolstaja + Gerda Trakymaitė 7:21 | 10:21 Jorūnė Šalnaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 20'
96 LT As WD 9-10.1 1d. 16:30 Evelina Šiušytė + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 15:21 | 9:21 Urtė Gatelytė + Anastasiia Prokopovych 19'
97 [A] LT Aj WD 8.1 1d. 16:30 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko 21:14 | 21:16 Liepa Leonavičiūtė + Dangė Lygnugarytė 21'
98 [A] LT Aj WD 8.2 1d. 16:30 Gretė Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 16:21 | 10:21 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 24'
99 [A] LT Aj WD 8.3 1d. 17:00 Amelija Klimaitė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:15 | 21:11 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 18'
100 [A] LT Aj WD 8.4 1d. 17:00 Erika Žiaušytė + Agota Narvilaite 12:21 | 13:21 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 18'
101 LT As MS 32.2 1d. 17:00 Karthik Penikelapati - 15:21 | 14:21 - Markas Gedrimas 22'
102 LT As MS 32.15 1d. 17:00 Timofii Kadiemin - 21:12 | 21:18 BG - Magnus Fleischmann 21'
103 LT As WS 16.2 1d. 17:00 Gerda Trakymaitė - 11:21 | 10:21 - Urtė Gatelytė 20'
104 LT As WS 16.6 1d. 17:00 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 23:21 | 21:17 - Marija Rimkutė 24'
106 LT As WS 16.7 1d. 17:30 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 21:4 | 21:9 - Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 16'
107 [A] LT Aj XD 16.2 1d. 17:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 13:21 | 21:23 Mykolas Grigas + Gretė Velykytė 22'
108 [A] LT Aj XD 16.3 1d. 17:30 Rojus Gaukštas + Ugnė Kaminskaitė Martynas Plauška + Mila Leonovič
109 [A] LT Aj XD 16.6 1d. 17:30 Matas Drukteinis + Erika Žiaušytė 21:17 | 21:13 Yehor Churkin + Ūla Budrytė 19'
110 [A] LT Aj XD 16.7 1d. 17:30 Rokas Krūminas + Dangė Lygnugarytė 21:19 | 21:16 Daniel Tankevič + Skaja Dapkutė 21'
111 LT As MS 16.3 1d. 17:30 Tomas Vaškevičius - 26:28 | 15:21 - Dominik Tankevič 30'
112 LT As MS 16.2 1d. 17:30 Marius Brazauskas - 7:21 | 16:21 - Jurgis Jatulis 17'
113 LT As MS 16.1 1d. 18:00 Jonas Petkus - 21:10 | 21:7 - Markas Gedrimas 16'
114 LT As MS 16.4 1d. 18:00 Nedas Šimkus - 14:21 | 7:21 - Benas Vaškevičius 16'
115 LT As MS 16.5 1d. 18:00 Domas Pakšys - 21:18 | 22:20 - Edgaras Slušnys 28'
116 LT As MS 16.6 1d. 18:00 Daniel Leonovič - 14:21 | 16:21 - Ignas Reznikas 24'
117 LT As MS 16.7 1d. 18:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 21:11 | 21:12 - Kipras Sakalauskas 18'
118 LT As MS 16.8 1d. 18:00 Timofii Kadiemin - 7:21 | 10:21 - Danielius Beržanskis 17'
119 LT As WS 8.1 1d. 18:00 Samanta Golubickaitė - 21:8 | 21:5 - Urtė Gatelytė 17'
120 LT As WS 8.2 1d. 18:30 Jorūnė Šalnaitė - 21:13 | 21:12 - Taja Leonovič 24'
121 LT As WS 8.3 1d. 18:30 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:8 | 21:13 - Goda Vancevičiūtė 19'
122 LT As WS 8.4 1d. 18:30 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 15:21 | 13:21 - Viltė Paulauskaitė 23'
123 [A] LT Aj XD 8.1 1d. 18:30 Mykolas Grytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė 21:17 | 21:15 Mykolas Grigas + Gretė Velykytė 26'
124 [A] LT Aj XD 8.2 1d. 18:30 Martynas Plauška + Mila Leonovič 20:22 | 15:21 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21'
125 [A] LT Aj XD 8.3 1d. 18:30 Joris Ivanauskas + Uma Ivanauskaitė 21:10 | 21:10 Matas Drukteinis + Erika Žiaušytė 15'
126 [A] LT Aj XD 8.4 1d. 18:30 Rokas Krūminas + Dangė Lygnugarytė 19:21 | 17:21 Rokas Barkauskas + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 18'
127 LT As MS 8.1 1d. 19:00 Jonas Petkus - 21:16 | 21:16 - Jurgis Jatulis 25'
128 LT As MS 8.2 1d. 19:00 Dominik Tankevič - 21:15 | 21:14 - Benas Vaškevičius 25'
129 LT As MS 8.3 1d. 19:00 Domas Pakšys - 21:15 | 21:15 - Ignas Reznikas 25'
130 LT As MS 8.4 1d. 19:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 13:21 | 10:21 - Danielius Beržanskis 21'
131 LT As MS 9-16.1 1d. 19:00 Markas Gedrimas - 21:5 | 21:19 - Marius Brazauskas 17'
132 LT As MS 9-16.2 1d. 19:00 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:7 | 21:10 - Nedas Šimkus 17'
133 LT As MS 9-16.3 1d. 19:00 Edgaras Slušnys - 17:21 | 12:21 - Daniel Leonovič 22'
134 LT As MS 9-16.4 1d. 19:30 Kipras Sakalauskas - - Timofii Kadiemin
135 LT As MS 17-18.1 1d. 19:30 Karthik Penikelapati - 19:21 | 24:22 | 21:17 BG - Magnus Fleischmann 37'
162 LT As XD 4.1 2d. 09:30 Jonas Petkus + Monika Sukackaite 18:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 42'
163 LT As XD 4.2 2d. 09:30 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:10 | 21:12 Arsenii Shiian + Emilija Unte 17'
164 LT As XD 5-8.1 2d. 09:30 Edgaras Slušnys + Gerda Trakymaitė Linas Supronas + Anastasiia Prokopovych
165 LT As XD 5-8.2 2d. 09:30 Karolis Šemeta + Goda Vancevičiūtė 19:21 | 18:21 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 24'
166 LT As XD 9-12.1 2d. 09:30 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Anastasija Tolstaja Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė
167 LT As XD 9-12.2 2d. 09:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė Markas Gedrimas + Marija Rimkutė
169 [A] LT Aj MS 2.1 2d. 10:00 Joringis Skirgaila - 21:19 | 21:11 - Domas Daugėla 26'
170 [A] LT Aj MS 3-4.1 2d. 10:00 Martynas Plauška - 21:18 | 21:16 - Joris Ivanauskas 22'
171 [A] LT Aj MS 5-6.1 2d. 10:00 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:9 - Daniel Tankevič 30'
172 [A] LT Aj MS 9-10.1 2d. 10:00 Vaidas Voroneckis - 13:21 | 24:26 - Mykolas Grigas 22'
173 [A] LT Aj WS 2.1 2d. 10:00 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - 21:18 | 21:11 - Liepa Budrytė 21'
174 [A] LT Aj WS 3-4.1 2d. 10:00 Gabija Beržinskaitė - 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 - Amelija Klimaitė 41'
175 [A] LT Aj WS 5-6.1 2d. 10:00 Gretė Velykytė - 19:21 | 16:21 - Uma Ivanauskaitė 25'
176 [A] LT Aj WS 9-10.1 2d. 10:30 Atėnė Peleckytė - 24:22 | 18:21 | 19:21 - Meida Levickaitė 34'
177 LT As XD 9-10.1 2d. 10:30 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 21:10 | 21:14 Markas Gedrimas + Marija Rimkutė 15'
178 LT As XD 5-6.1 2d. 10:30 Edgaras Slušnys + Gerda Trakymaitė 16:21 | 22:20 | 25:23 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 35'
179 LT As XD 3-4.1 2d. 10:30 Jonas Petkus + Monika Sukackaite 21:13 | 21:15 Arsenii Shiian + Emilija Unte 16'
180 LT As XD 2.1 2d. 10:30 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 12:21 | 21:14 | 8:21 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 32'
183 [A] LT Aj MD 4.1 2d. 11:00 Joris Ivanauskas + Joringis Skirgaila 21:14 | 21:16 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška 18'
184 [A] LT Aj MD 4.2 2d. 11:00 Matas Drukteinis + Rokas Barkauskas 22:20 | 15:21 | 9:21 Mykolas Grigas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 28'
185 [A] LT Aj MD 5-8.2 2d. 11:00 Daniel Tankevič + Yehor Churkin 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:13 Mykolas Grytė + Pijus Bambalas 31'
186 [A] LT Aj WD 4.1 2d. 11:00 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:10 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 31'
187 [A] LT Aj WD 4.2 2d. 11:00 Amelija Klimaitė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:19 | 21:12 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 20'
188 [A] LT Aj WD 5-8.1 2d. 11:00 Liepa Leonavičiūtė + Dangė Lygnugarytė 21:15 | 21:17 Gretė Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė 26'
189 [A] LT Aj WD 5-8.2 2d. 11:00 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 21:12 | 21:13 Erika Žiaušytė + Agota Narvilaite 17'
190 LT As MD 4.1 2d. 11:30 Jonas Petkus + Danielius Beržanskis 22:24 | 19:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Ignas Reznikas 33'
191 LT As MD 4.2 2d. 11:30 Dovydas Razas + Mark Šames 21:10 | 21:18 Edgaras Slušnys + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 23'
192 LT As MD 5-8.1 2d. 11:30 Vladyslav Kunin + Linas Supronas Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka
193 LT As MD 5-8.2 2d. 11:30 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 21:15 | 21:16 Mindaugas Dagilis + Arsenii Shiian 16'
194 LT As MD 9-12.1 2d. 11:30 Ailantas Sutkus + Giedrius Stasiulis Karolis Šemeta + Vilmantas Pratusevicius
195 LT As MD 9-12.2 2d. 11:30 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 14:21 | 14:21 Timofii Kadiemin + Karthik Penikelapati 18'
196 LT As WD 4.1 2d. 11:30 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 21:11 | 21:15 Monika Kulikauskienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21'
197 LT As WD 4.2 2d. 12:00 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Taja Leonovič 22:20 | 20:22 | 17:21 Jorūnė Šalnaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 52'
198 LT As WD 5-8.1 2d. 12:00 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė Augustė Stankevičiūtė + Gabija Mockutė
199 LT As WD 5-8.2 2d. 12:00 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė Anastasija Tolstaja + Gerda Trakymaitė
200 [A] LT Aj MD 2.1 2d. 12:00 Joris Ivanauskas + Joringis Skirgaila 21:16 | 12:21 | 18:21 Mykolas Grigas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 32'
201 [A] LT Aj MD 3-4.1 2d. 12:00 Rojus Gaukštas + Martynas Plauška Matas Drukteinis + Rokas Barkauskas
202 [A] LT Aj MD 5-6.1 2d. 12:00 Gabrielius Dapkus + Domas Daugėla 21:18 | 22:20 Daniel Tankevič + Yehor Churkin 26'
203 LT As MD 2.1 2d. 12:00 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Ignas Reznikas 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:23 Dovydas Razas + Mark Šames 40'
204 [A] LT Aj WD 2.1 2d. 12:30 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė + Uliana Deremeshko 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:14 Amelija Klimaitė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 31'
205 [A] LT Aj WD 3-4.1 2d. 12:30 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:19 Gabija Beržinskaitė + Liepa Budrytė 21'
206 [A] LT Aj WD 5-6.1 2d. 12:30 Liepa Leonavičiūtė + Dangė Lygnugarytė 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 37'
207 [A] LT Aj WD 9-10.1 2d. 12:30 Skaja Dapkutė + Ūla Budrytė Rusnė Vidzėnaitė + Elija Sunkladaitė
208 LT As MD 3-4.1 2d. 12:30 Jonas Petkus + Danielius Beržanskis 22:24 | 6:5 Edgaras Slušnys + Aivaras Kvedarauskas 21'
209 LT As MD 5-6.1 2d. 12:30 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:14 | 18:21 | 19:21 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 36'
210 LT As MD 9-10.1 2d. 12:30 Karolis Šemeta + Vilmantas Pratusevicius 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 Timofii Kadiemin + Karthik Penikelapati 35'
211 LT As WD 2.1 2d. 13:00 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite 21:15 | 21:12 Jorūnė Šalnaitė + Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 24'
212 LT As WD 3-4.1 2d. 13:00 Monika Kulikauskienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 6:21 | 15:21 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Taja Leonovič 20'
213 LT As WD 5-6.1 2d. 13:00 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Marija Rimkutė 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:13 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė 37'
218 [A] LT Aj XD 4.1 2d. 13:30 Mykolas Grytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė 12:21 | 21:17 | 20:22 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 39'
219 [A] LT Aj XD 4.2 2d. 13:30 Joris Ivanauskas + Uma Ivanauskaitė 21:11 | 21:19 Rokas Barkauskas + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 19'
220 [A] LT Aj XD 5-8.1 2d. 13:30 Mykolas Grigas + Gretė Velykytė 21:19 | 21:17 Martynas Plauška + Mila Leonovič 20'
221 [A] LT Aj XD 5-8.2 2d. 13:30 Matas Drukteinis + Erika Žiaušytė 21:15 | 21:18 Rokas Krūminas + Dangė Lygnugarytė 17'
222 [A] LT Aj XD 9-12.1 2d. 13:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite Rojus Gaukštas + Ugnė Kaminskaitė
223 [A] LT Aj XD 9-12.2 2d. 13:30 Yehor Churkin + Ūla Budrytė 8:21 | 23:21 | 21:18 Daniel Tankevič + Skaja Dapkutė 29'
225 LT As MS 4.1 2d. 14:00 Jonas Petkus - 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:17 - Dominik Tankevič 38'
226 LT As MS 4.2 2d. 14:00 Domas Pakšys - 13:21 | 12:21 - Danielius Beržanskis 21'
227 LT As MS 5-8.1 2d. 14:00 Jurgis Jatulis - 15:21 | 20:22 - Benas Vaškevičius 20'
228 LT As MS 5-8.2 2d. 14:00 Ignas Reznikas - 23:21 | 21:15 - Ąžuolas Barkauskas 28'
229 LT As MS 9-12.1 2d. 14:00 Markas Gedrimas - 10:21 | 15:21 - Tomas Vaškevičius 17'
230 LT As MS 9-12.2 2d. 14:00 Daniel Leonovič - 21:14 | 21:15 - Timofii Kadiemin 24'
231 LT As WS 4.1 2d. 14:00 Samanta Golubickaitė - 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:14 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 50'
232 LT As WS 4.2 2d. 14:30 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:23 | 17:21 - Viltė Paulauskaitė 25'
233 LT As WS 5-8.1 2d. 14:30 Urtė Gatelytė - 13:21 | 10:21 - Taja Leonovič 28'
234 LT As WS 5-8.2 2d. 14:30 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:19 - Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 34'
235 LT As WS 9-12.2 2d. 14:30 Marija Rimkutė - 22:24 | 6:21 - Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 23'
239 [A] LT Aj XD 5-6.1 2d. 15:00 Mykolas Grigas + Gretė Velykytė 21:14 | 26:24 Matas Drukteinis + Erika Žiaušytė 23'
240 [A] LT Aj XD 9-10.1 2d. 15:00 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite Yehor Churkin + Ūla Budrytė
241 [A] LT Aj XD 2.1 2d. 15:00 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 3:21 | 13:21 Joris Ivanauskas + Uma Ivanauskaitė 18'
243 LT As WS 9-10.1 2d. 15:00 Gerda Trakymaitė - 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:11 - Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 32'
246 [A] LT Aj XD 3-4.1 2d. 15:30 Mykolas Grytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė Rokas Barkauskas + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
247 LT As MS 5-6.1 2d. 15:30 Benas Vaškevičius - 10:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 - Ignas Reznikas 41'
248 LT As MS 9-10.1 2d. 15:30 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:12 | 21:18 - Daniel Leonovič 25'
249 LT As MS 2.1 2d. 15:30 Jonas Petkus - 21:18 | 21:17 - Danielius Beržanskis 31'
250 LT As MS 3-4.1 2d. 15:30 Dominik Tankevič - 10:21 | 14:21 - Domas Pakšys 20'
251 LT As WS 5-6.1 2d. 15:30 Taja Leonovič - 21:17 | 21:13 - Goda Vancevičiūtė 26'
253 LT As WS 2.1 2d. 16:00 Samanta Golubickaitė - 21:12 | 21:5 - Viltė Paulauskaitė 20'
254 LT As WS 3-4.1 2d. 16:00 Jorūnė Šalnaitė - 21:10 | 21:13 - Jogailė Kelečiūtė 23'

Registration time has expired





Print version