MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12



LT As


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Jonas Petkus 1 1200
Danielius Beržanskis 2 1008
Domas Pakšys 3 864
Dominik Tankevič 4 768
Benas Vaškevičius 5 720
Ignas Reznikas 6 672
Ąžuolas Barkauskas 7-8 576
Jurgis Jatulis 7-8 576
Tomas Vaškevičius 9 528
Daniel Leonovič 10 480
Timofii Kadiemin 11-12 384
Markas Gedrimas 11-12 384
Marius Brazauskas 13-16 192
Kipras Sakalauskas 13-16 192
Nedas Šimkus 13-16 192
Edgaras Slušnys 13-16 192
Karthik Penikelapati 16-17 144
BG Magnus Fleischmann 18 96

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Samanta Golubickaitė 1 1200
Viltė Paulauskaitė 2 1008
Jorūnė Šalnaitė 3 864
Jogailė Kelečiūtė 4 768
Taja Leonovič 5 720
Goda Vancevičiūtė 6 672
Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 7-8 576
Urtė Gatelytė 7-8 576
Gerda Trakymaitė 8-9 528
Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 10 480
Marija Rimkutė 11 432

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Dovydas Razas , Mark Šames 1 600
/ Kazimieras Dauskurtas , Ignas Reznikas 2 504
/ Jonas Petkus , Danielius Beržanskis 3 432
/ Edgaras Slušnys , Aivaras Kvedarauskas 4 384
Benas Vaškevičius , Tomas Vaškevičius 5 360
Ąžuolas Barkauskas , Augustas Valatka 6 336
Mindaugas Dagilis , Arsenii Shiian 7-8 288
/ Vladyslav Kunin , Linas Supronas 7-8 288
Karolis Šemeta , Vilmantas Pratusevicius 9 264
/ Timofii Kadiemin , Karthik Penikelapati 10 240
/ Ailantas Sutkus , Giedrius Stasiulis 11-12 192
/ Dominik Tankevič , Daniel Leonovič 11-12 192
Jurgis Jatulis , Kipras Sakalauskas 13-15 120
BG / Magnus Fleischmann , Evaldas Bradūnas 13-15 120
/ Nedas Šimkus , Markas Gedrimas 13-15 120

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Viltė Paulauskaitė , Monika Sukackaite 1 600
Jorūnė Šalnaitė , Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2 504
/ Jogailė Kelečiūtė , Taja Leonovič 3 432
/ Monika Kulikauskienė , Giedrė Dapkuvienė 4 384
/ Aurelija Ramaneckaitė , Marija Rimkutė 5 360
/ Emilija Unte , Vaiva Žymantė 6 336
Augustė Stankevičiūtė , Gabija Mockutė 7-8 0
/ Anastasija Tolstaja , Gerda Trakymaitė 7-8 288
Urtė Gatelytė , Anastasiia Prokopovych 8-9 264
/ Evelina Šiušytė , Dominyka Dragūnaitė 10 240

Mix double (XD)
Country Team End position Points
Rokas Lesinskas , Viltė Paulauskaitė 1 600
Kazimieras Dauskurtas , Vaiva Žymantė 2 504
Jonas Petkus , Monika Sukackaite 3 432
/ Arsenii Shiian , Emilija Unte 4 384
/ Edgaras Slušnys , Gerda Trakymaitė 5 360
Evaldas Bradūnas , Monika Kulikauskienė 6 336
/ Karolis Šemeta , Goda Vancevičiūtė 7-8 288
/ Linas Supronas , Anastasiia Prokopovych 7-8 288
/ Benas Vaškevičius , Gabija Mockutė 9 264
Markas Gedrimas , Marija Rimkutė 10 240
Giedrius Stasiulis , Dominyka Dragūnaitė 11-12 192
/ Vilmantas Pratusevicius , Anastasija Tolstaja 11-12 192
/ Audrius Kepežinskas , Giedrė Dapkuvienė 13-16 96
Ailantas Sutkus , Evelina Šiušytė 13-16 96
/ Tomas Vaškevičius , Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 13-16 96
Mantas Palubinskas , Roberta Palubinskienė 13-16 96
Kipras Sakalauskas , Urtė Gatelytė 16-17 72
/ Jurgis Jatulis , Augustė Stankevičiūtė 18 0



[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj )


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Joringis Skirgaila 1 600
Domas Daugėla 2 504
Martynas Plauška 3 432
Joris Ivanauskas 4 384
Kajus Vilpišauskas 5 360
Daniel Tankevič 6 336
Rokas Barkauskas 7-8 288
Rokas Krūminas 7-8 288
Mykolas Grigas 9 264
Vaidas Voroneckis 10 240
Gabrielius Dapkus 11-12 192
Rojus Gaukštas 11-12 192
Dovydas Navagrudskas 14-16 96
Mykolas Grytė 14-16 96
Yehor Churkin 14-16 96
Pijus Bambalas 15-17 72
Matas Drukteinis 15-17 72

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 1 600
Liepa Budrytė 2 504
Gabija Beržinskaitė 3 432
Amelija Klimaitė 4 384
Uma Ivanauskaitė 5 360
Gretė Velykytė 6 336
Dangė Lygnugarytė 7-8 288
Skaistė Liutkutė 7-8 288
Meida Levickaitė 9 264
Atėnė Peleckytė 10 240
Skaja Dapkutė 11-12 192
Ūla Budrytė 11-12 192
Ugnė Kaminskaitė 13-16 96
Ieva Paškevičiūtė 13-16 96
Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 13-16 0
Mila Leonovič 13-16 96
Liepa Leonavičiūtė 16-17 72
Agota Narvilaite 18 48
Elija Sunkladaitė 19-20 0
Kotryna Deltuvaite 19-20 24

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Mykolas Grigas , Kajus Vilpišauskas 1 300
/ Joris Ivanauskas , Joringis Skirgaila 2 252
/ Rojus Gaukštas , Martynas Plauška 3 216
/ Matas Drukteinis , Rokas Barkauskas 4 192
Gabrielius Dapkus , Domas Daugėla 5 180
Daniel Tankevič , Yehor Churkin 6 168
Mykolas Grytė , Pijus Bambalas 7 156

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Liepa Aleknavičiūtė , Uliana Deremeshko 1 300
Amelija Klimaitė , Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2 252
/ Vakarė Trakšelytė , Ieva Paškevičiūtė 3 216
Gabija Beržinskaitė , Liepa Budrytė 4 192
Liepa Leonavičiūtė , Dangė Lygnugarytė 5 180
Meida Levickaitė , Atėnė Peleckytė 6 168
Gretė Velykytė , Skaistė Liutkutė 7-8 144
Erika Žiaušytė , Agota Narvilaite 7-8 144
/ Skaja Dapkutė , Ūla Budrytė 8-9 132
Rusnė Vidzėnaitė , Elija Sunkladaitė 10 0

Mix double (XD)
Country Team End position Points
Joris Ivanauskas , Uma Ivanauskaitė 1 300
Kajus Vilpišauskas , Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2 252
Mykolas Grytė , Vakarė Trakšelytė 3 216
/ Rokas Barkauskas , Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 4 192
Mykolas Grigas , Gretė Velykytė 5 180
/ Matas Drukteinis , Erika Žiaušytė 6 168
Rokas Krūminas , Dangė Lygnugarytė 7-8 144
/ Martynas Plauška , Mila Leonovič 7-8 144
/ Yehor Churkin , Ūla Budrytė 9 132
Dovydas Navagrudskas , Kotryna Deltuvaite 10 120
Rojus Gaukštas , Ugnė Kaminskaitė 11-12 96
Daniel Tankevič , Skaja Dapkutė 11-12 96




Registration time has expired





Print version