MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3


2023 November 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5



U-13


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Julius Surgėla 1 35
Arn Steffensen 2 29.4
Faustas Sabūnas 3 25.2
Jokūbas Altaravičius 4 22.4
Deividas Vaivada 5 21
Povilas Mardosa 6 19.6
Mykolas Raginis 7-8 16.8
Vincentas Sutkus 7-8 16.8
Julius Baguckis 9 15.4
Paulius Gudaitis 10 14
Darius Černauskas 11-12 11.2
Milanas Kvietkauskas 11-12 11.2
Domas Meškauskas 13-16 5.6
Jonas Butkus 13-16 5.6
Benediktas Kuodys 13-16 5.6
Adas Gumauskas 13-16 5.6
Oskaras Lubauskas 17 4.2
Eimantas Ronkaitis 18 2.8
Donatas Draukšas 19-20 1.4
Motiejus Žemaitis 19-20 1.4
Vilius Pileičikas 21-24 1.4
Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas 21-24 1.4
Denas Jonas Miseckas 21-24 1.4
Dovydas Žukas 21-24 1.4

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Mantė Jablonskytė 1 37.5
Andra Urbonaitė 2 31.5
Agota Baguckytė 3 27
Vakarė Intaitė 4 24
Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 5 22.5
Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 6 21
Beatričė Užomeckaitė 7-8 18
Vakarė Petrauskaitė 7-8 18
Amilė Aliukaitė 9 16.5
Simona Repšytė 10 15
Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 11-12 12
Gabija Žiaubrė 11-12 12
Vakarė Girdvainytė 13-16 6
Raminta Ramanauskytė 13-16 6
Gabija Grigaitė 13-16 6
Augustė Vaitkutė 13-16 6
Viktorija Morkūnaitė 17 4.5
Auksė Dargytė 18 3
Luknė Švarplytė 19-20 1.5
Gustė Vaičiulytė 19-20 1.5
Dominyka Rutkauskaite 21-24 1.5
Justina Stonkutė 21-24 1.5
Vytė Janulaitytė 21-24 1.5
Sofija Butkutė 21-24 1.5
Rusnė Pociūtė 25-27 1.5
Beatričė Kuodytė 25-27 1.5
Eva Žukaitė 25-27 1.5

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Jokūbas Altaravičius , Julius Surgėla 1 25
/ Arn Steffensen , Faustas Sabūnas 2 21
/ Deividas Vaivada , Mykolas Raginis 3 18
/ Vincentas Sutkus , Jonas Butkus 4 16
Milanas Kvietkauskas , Julius Baguckis 5 15
Domas Meškauskas , Eimantas Ronkaitis 6 14
Oskaras Lubauskas , Donatas Draukšas 7-8 12
Vytis Raila , Motiejus Žemaitis 7-8 12
Simonas Leonavičius , Adrijus Šatūnas 9 11
Benediktas Kuodys , Vilius Pileičikas 10 10
Adas Gumauskas , Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas 11-12 8
Denas Jonas Miseckas , Dovydas Žukas 11-12 8

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Vakarė Intaitė , Mantė Jablonskytė 1 25
Gabrielė Cirtautaitė , Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2 21
Agota Baguckytė , Beatričė Užomeckaitė 3 18
Amilė Aliukaitė , Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 4 16
/ Andra Urbonaitė , Raminta Ramanauskytė 5 15
Žemyna Žakevičiūtė , Augustė Vaitkutė 6 14
Vakarė Girdvainytė , Dominyka Rutkauskaite 7-8 12
/ Simona Repšytė , Gabija Žiaubrė 7-8 12
Viktorija Morkūnaitė , Gabija Grigaitė 9 11
Justina Stonkutė , Auksė Dargytė 10 10
Sofija Butkutė , Luknė Švarplytė 11-12 8
Beatričė Kuodytė , Eva Žukaitė 11-12 8



U-15


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Rokas Krūminas 1 55
Tautvydas Stanaitis 2 46.2
Yehor Churkin 3 39.6
Simonas Deltuva 4 35.2
Arnas Jarmalauskas 5 33
Danielius Sukanka 6 30.8
Paulius Alijosius 7-8 26.4
Tadas Rimkus 7-8 26.4
Dovydas Paulauskas 9 24.2
Liutauras Sergėjevas 10 22
Rokas Daugėla 11-12 17.6
Dovydas Guja 11-12 17.6
Kasparas Draukšas 13-16 8.8
Ignas Tamošauskas 13-16 8.8
Mindaugas Žiemys 13-16 8.8
Jokūbas Raginis 13-16 8.8
Herkus Peciukonis 17 6.6
Benediktas Andrijaitis 18 4.4
Simas Aukštkalnis 19-20 2.2
Jokūbas Gumauskas 19-20 2.2
Grigas Šernauskas 21-24 2.2
Emilijus Tokeris 21-24 2.2
Benas Kucinas 21-24 2.2
Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 21-24 2.2

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Tautė Baltakytė 1 47.5
Kotryna Matutytė 2 39.9
Liepa Murauskaitė 3 34.2
Meda Šidlauskaitė 4 30.4
Emilė Bajorinaitė 5 28.5
Ditė Kontrimaitė 6 26.6
Eglė Simanauskaitė 7-8 22.8
Medeina Petrauskaitė 7-8 22.8
Ūla Žemaitė 9 20.9
Liepa Titaitė 10 19
Joana Kazlauskaite 11-12 15.2
Sofija Alijošiūtė 11-12 15.2
Gustė Butkutė 13-16 7.6
Liucija Gaudutė 13-16 7.6
Lija Vasiliauskaitė 13-16 7.6
Miglė Žukauskaitė 13-16 7.6
Austė Vaškytė 16-17 5.7
Šarūnė Naujalytė 16-17 5.7
Paulina Raudytė 18 3.8
Urtė Šimkutė 19-20 1.9
Tėja Staškutė 19-20 1.9
Emilija Augulyte 22-24 1.9
Auksė Galvelytė 22-24 1.9
Ugnė Ramanauskytė 22-24 1.9
Olivija Butkutė 25-28 1.9
Izabelė Januškaitė 25-28 1.9
Sofija Lebedeva 25-28 1.9
Gustė Žiemelytė 25-28 1.9

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Rokas Krūminas , Tadas Rimkus 1 30
Danielius Sukanka , Arnas Jarmalauskas 2 25.2
Simonas Deltuva , Rokas Daugėla 3 21.6
Liutauras Sergėjevas , Dovydas Guja 4 19.2
/ Paulius Alijosius , Kasparas Draukšas 5 18
Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas , Yehor Churkin 6 16.8
Grigas Šernauskas , Benediktas Andrijaitis 7-8 14.4
Mindaugas Žiemys , Dovydas Paulauskas 7-8 14.4
/ Simas Aukštkalnis , Emilijus Tokeris 9 13.2
Povilas Mardosa , Herkus Peciukonis 10 12
/ Benas Kucinas , Jokūbas Raginis 11-12 9.6
Jokūbas Gumauskas , Ignas Tamošauskas 11-12 9.6

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Emilė Bajorinaitė , Tautė Baltakytė 1 25
Eglė Simanauskaitė , Medeina Petrauskaitė 2 21
Liepa Murauskaitė , Ditė Kontrimaitė 3 18
Meda Šidlauskaitė , Liepa Titaitė 4 16
/ Ūla Žemaitė , Kotryna Matutytė 5 15
Sofija Alijošiūtė , Joana Kazlauskaite 6 14
Gustė Butkutė , Liucija Gaudutė 7-8 12
Urtė Šimkutė , Ugnė Ramanauskytė 7-8 12
Šarūnė Naujalytė , Tėja Staškutė 9 11
/ Emilija Augulyte , Sofija Lebedeva 10 10
Paulina Raudytė , Lija Vasiliauskaitė 11-12 8
Olivija Butkutė , Izabelė Januškaitė 11-12 8



U-19


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Dovydas Navagrudskas 1 0
Danielis Januškauskis 2 0
Gustas Gudiškis 3 0



U-19 B


Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Gerda Jančiauskaitė 1 15
Amanda Vaišvilaitė 2 12.6
Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 3 10.8
Emanuelė Palaitė 4 9.6
Martyna Paliulytė 5 9

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė , Gerda Jančiauskaitė 1 12.5
Emilija Vilčiauskaitė , Martyna Paliulytė 2 10.5




Registration time has expired





Print version