Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 09:25 | 2 | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | 0:2 | Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 16:21 | 13:21 | 17' | |
16.3 | 1d. 09:25 | 9 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 2:1 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 | 28' |
16.4 | 1d. 09:25 | 11 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 2:1 | Augustas Valatka + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 34' |
16.5 | 1d. 09:25 | 5 | Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 2:0 | Konstantin Okopniy + Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė | 21:16 | 21:16 | 18' | |
16.6 | 1d. 09:25 | 7 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 0:2 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 11:21 | 13:21 | 17' | |
16.7 | 1d. 09:25 | 1 | Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 2:0 | KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Justė Kazakauskaitė | 21:17 | 21:14 | 18' | |
16.8 | 1d. 09:25 | 4 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 2:1 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė | 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 37' |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:15 | 5 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė | 2:0 | Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 21:12 | 21:18 | 18' | |
8.2 | 1d. 10:15 | 1 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 2:1 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 30' |
8.3 | 1d. 10:15 | 3 | Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 0:2 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 20:22 | 15:21 | 22' | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:15 | 9 | Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 2:0 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 23:21 | 22:20 | 28' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 10:15 | 11 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 2:0 | Augustas Valatka + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 21:19 | 21:11 | 17' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. 10:40 | 7 | Konstantin Okopniy + Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė | 0:2 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 20:22 | 16:21 | 20' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 10:40 | 6 | Andrius Bendoraitis + Justė Kazakauskaitė KTU | 0:2 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė | 11:21 | 20:22 | 18' |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 6 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė | 2:0 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 21:13 | 21:18 | 16' | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 7 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 2:0 | Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 21:12 | 21:10 | 16' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 10 | Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 2:0 | Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 21:13 | 21:19 | 15' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 2 | Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 2:0 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 21:19 | 21:16 | 21' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 8 | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | 0:2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 3 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 2:1 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė | 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 27' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 6 | Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė | 2:1 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė | 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:18 | 33' |
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 1 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 1:2 | Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė | 24:22 | 14:21 | 12:21 | 29' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė | 0:2 | Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 19:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 1:2 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 8:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 28' |