MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-15 02:08 took:211.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    29' 21:11 | 18:21 | 19:21
    S9 Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    16.2
  • S5 Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    13' 21:11 | 21:3
    S12 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Rokas Jadvinskis
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    16' 21:9 | 21:16
    S11 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Raimundas Germanas
    Vėjas Germanas
    13' 21:7 | 21:12
    S10 Renatas Čibiras
    Dominykas Labutis
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    22' 12:21 | 19:21
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    8.1
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    15' 21:12 | 21:6
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    8.2
  • Rokas Jadvinskis
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    20' 21:18 | 21:12
    Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    8.3
  • Raimundas Germanas
    Vėjas Germanas
    30' 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18
    Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    8.4
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    20' 14:21 | 11:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    4.1
  • Rokas Jadvinskis
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    17' 10:21 | 18:21
    Raimundas Germanas
    Vėjas Germanas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    19' 21:12 | 21:9
    Raimundas Germanas
    Vėjas Germanas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Maxim Rossein
    15' 6:21 | 11:21
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    21' 21:18 | 21:18
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    5-8.1
  • Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    21' 13:21 | 18:21
    Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    16' 21:16 | 21:11
    Tomas Venys
    Tomas Kučinskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    9-16.1
  • Laurynas Kondrotas
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    9-16.3
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Dominykas Labutis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    15' 21:18 | 21:10
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    9-12.1
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    17' 21:18 | 21:14
    Renatas Čibiras
    Dominykas Labutis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    15' 21:18 | 21:13
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    9-10.1








Print version