MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-28 02:08 took:210.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    vs
    S9 Bye
    16.2
  • S5 Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Algirdas Gražys
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    19' 21:10 | 21:17
    S11 KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    17' 12:21 | 19:21
    S10 KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    32' 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:16
    Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    8.1
  • Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    24' 21:15 | 14:21 | 8:21
    Algirdas Gražys
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    36' 21:17 | 18:21 | 23:25
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    8.3
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    14' 21:10 | 21:9
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    8.4
  • Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    17' 21:10 | 21:14
    Algirdas Gražys
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    4.1
  • Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    18' 12:21 | 14:21
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21' 22:20 | 21:17
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Algirdas Gražys
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    28' 20:22 | 21:12 | 18:21
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Sonata Buikienė
    31' 21:16 | 15:21 | 17:21
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    20' 21:16 | 22:20
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    36' 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:16
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    18' 16:21 | 16:21
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    KR Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-10.1








Print version