MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-22 02:08 took:221.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    19' 21:10 | 22:20
    S9 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Tomas Kiveris
    16.2
  • S5 Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    vs
    Seed 12
    16.3
  • S4 KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Vilius Kudirka
    24' 20:22 | 19:21
    S13 Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Paulius Plytnikas
    16.4
  • S3 Algirdas Gražys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    23' 14:21 | 21:23
    S14 KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    16.5
  • S6 Vaidas Šmitas
    Saulius Stankus
    30' 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:8
    S11 Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Audrius Pažėra
    Saulius Blankas
    16' 16:21 | 13:21
    S10 Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    16.7
  • S2 Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    21' 21:19 | 21:14
    S15 Ramūnas Gargasas
    Pavel Šavareiko
    16.8
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    18' 11:21 | 14:21
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    8.1
  • Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    18' 21:17 | 21:11
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Paulius Plytnikas
    8.2
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    21' 21:13 | 22:20
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Saulius Stankus
    8.3
  • Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    33' 24:22 | 16:21 | 21:15
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    8.4
  • Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    37' 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:14
    Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    4.1
  • KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    17' 21:10 | 21:17
    Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    20' 12:21 | 17:21
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Matthieu Belonorade
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    37' 21:17 | 27:29 | 21:19
    Marius Lisauskas
    Martynas Šulskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    36' 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:18
    Kęstutis Kulikauskas
    Paulius Plytnikas
    5-8.1
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Saulius Stankus
    18' 21:18 | 21:9
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Deividas Staškevičius
    24' 7:21 | 22:20 | 21:14
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Saulius Stankus
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Tomas Kiveris
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Vilius Kudirka
    9-16.2
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    14' 21:14 | 21:6
    Kęstutis Kučinskas
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    9-16.3
  • Audrius Pažėra
    Saulius Blankas
    18' 21:16 | 22:20
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    Pavel Šavareiko
    9-16.4
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Tomas Kiveris
    19' 19:21 | 17:21
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Vilius Kudirka
    9-12.1
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    17' 13:21 | 14:21
    Audrius Pažėra
    Saulius Blankas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Vilius Kudirka
    17' 21:15 | 21:12
    Audrius Pažėra
    Saulius Blankas
    9-10.1








Print version