Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | 8 | Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė | Bye | |||||
16.3 | 1d. | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 09:00 | 9 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė | 2:0 | KTU KTU Matthieu Belonorade + Daniela Jasevičiūtė | 21:10 | 21:17 | 19' | |
16.7 | 1d. 09:00 | 10 | Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR | 0:2 | KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 12:21 | 19:21 | 17' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 09:50 | 7 | Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 2:1 | Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė | 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:16 | 32' |
8.2 | 1d. 09:50 | 9 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 1:2 | Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 21:15 | 14:21 | 8:21 | 24' |
8.3 | 1d. 09:50 | 10 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 1:2 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė | 21:17 | 18:21 | 23:25 | 36' |
8.4 | 1d. 09:50 | 12 | Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU | 2:0 | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 21:10 | 21:9 | 14' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | KTU KTU Matthieu Belonorade + Daniela Jasevičiūtė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 1 | Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 2:0 | Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 21:10 | 21:14 | 17' | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 6 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė | 0:2 | KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 12:21 | 14:21 | 18' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 9 | Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė | 1:2 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 21:16 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 31' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 7 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 2:0 | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 21:16 | 22:20 | 20' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 10 | Matthieu Belonorade + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU | 0:2 | KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė | 16:21 | 16:21 | 18' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:55 | 10 | Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė | 2:0 | KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 22:20 | 21:17 | 21' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:55 | 8 | Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė | 1:2 | Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė | 20:22 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 28' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:55 | 2 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 2:1 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:16 | 36' |
9-10.1 | 1d. | 8 | Bye | KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė |