MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Amilė Aliukaitė
    18' 21:11 | 21:19
    S17 Ugnė Daukantaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Vakarė Intaitė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Liepa Murauskaitė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Indraja Šernauskaitė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Agota Baguckytė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Mantė Jablonskytė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Marija Margo Meurice
    13' 21:13 | 21:8
    S18 Sofija Lebedeva
    32.15
  • S2 Eglė Simanauskaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    15' 21:10 | 21:4
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    16.1
  • Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    18' 20:22 | 9:21
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    16.2
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    28' 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    Vakarė Intaitė
    16.3
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    28' 17:21 | 22:20 | 17:21
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    16.4
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    15' 21:9 | 21:7
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    16.5
  • Agota Baguckytė
    20' 16:21 | 13:21
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    16.6
  • Mantė Jablonskytė
    32' 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:9
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    16.7
  • Marija Margo Meurice
    16' 7:21 | 5:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    16.8
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    22' 18:21 | 20:11
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.1
  • Sofija Alijošiūtė
    23' 21:17 | 8:21 | 9:21
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    8.2
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    42' 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:23
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    8.3
  • Mantė Jablonskytė
    19' 8:21 | 12:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    8.4
  • Ditė Kontrimaitė
    20' 21:18 | 21:16
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    4.1
  • Joana Kazlauskaite
    19' 9:21 | 17:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    25' 19:21 | 19:21
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    16' 21:10 | 21:18
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    21' 21:13 | 21:12
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    19' 15:21 | 11:21
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Amilė Aliukaitė
    14' 12:21 | 13:21
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Vakarė Intaitė
    17' 11:21 | 8:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    9-16.2
  • Indraja Šernauskaitė
    17' 8:21 | 15:21
    Agota Baguckytė
    9-16.3
  • Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    16' 21:18 | 21:10
    Marija Margo Meurice
    9-16.4
  • Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    18' 17:21 | 19:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Agota Baguckytė
    21' 21:17 | 21:18
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    14' 21:8 | 21:8
    Agota Baguckytė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Sofija Lebedeva
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Ugnė Daukantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Sofija Lebedeva
    17-24.4
  • Ugnė Daukantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Sofija Lebedeva
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    17' 24:22 | 21:17
    Sofija Lebedeva
    17-18.1








Print version