MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Matas Lingaitis
    16' 17:21 | 9:21
    S17 Julius Lukauskas
    32.2
  • S9 Dovydas Paulauskas
    17' 21:14 | 21:10
    S24 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    32.3
  • S8 Kasparas Draukšas
    15' 21:11 | 21:8
    S25 Domininkas Baranauskas
    32.4
  • S5 Simonas Deltuva
    13' 21:4 | 21:7
    S28 Nojus Bukota
    32.5
  • S12 Emilijus Noreika
    26' 21:13 | 22:20
    S21 Kipras Banelis
    32.6
  • S13 Arn Steffensen
    18' 21:14 | 21:12
    S20 Lukas Galdikas
    32.7
  • S4 Yehor Churkin
    10' 21:1 | 21:5
    S29 Aidas Vaitkus
    32.8
  • S3 Paulius Alijosius
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Liudas Gruodis
    10' 21:4 | 21:7
    S19 Grigas Šernauskas
    32.10
  • S11 Markas Repšys
    33' 21:19 | 12:21 | 17:21
    S22 Dovydas Guja
    32.11
  • S6 Tadas Rimkus
    16' 21:13 | 21:9
    S27 Benas Vimantas
    32.12
  • S7 Julius Surgėla
    14' 21:5 | 21:6
    S26 Joris Čaikinas
    32.13
  • S10 Vytautas Vaitkus
    11' 21:6 | 21:7
    S23 Deiminas Tauškela
    32.14
  • S15 Rojus Vaitkevičius
    16' 21:15 | 21:12
    S18 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    32.15
  • S2 Ignas Martyšius
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rokas Krūminas
    12' 21:5 | 21:7
    Julius Lukauskas
    16.1
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    35' 21:10 | 20:22 | 21:11
    Kasparas Draukšas
    16.2
  • Simonas Deltuva
    13' 21:8 | 21:12
    Emilijus Noreika
    16.3
  • Arn Steffensen
    12' 4:21 | 8:21
    Yehor Churkin
    16.4
  • Paulius Alijosius
    23' 18:21 | 18:21
    Liudas Gruodis
    16.5
  • Dovydas Guja
    17' 13:21 | 14:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    16.6
  • Julius Surgėla
    19' 24:22 | 21:16
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    16.7
  • Rojus Vaitkevičius
    18' 14:21 | 16:21
    Ignas Martyšius
    16.8
  • Rokas Krūminas
    12' 21:7 | 21:11
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    8.1
  • Simonas Deltuva
    19' 10:21 | 17:21
    Yehor Churkin
    8.2
  • Liudas Gruodis
    18' 21:15 | 21:13
    Tadas Rimkus
    8.3
  • Julius Surgėla
    16' 7:21 | 15:21
    Ignas Martyšius
    8.4
  • Rokas Krūminas
    21' 21:17 | 21:14
    Yehor Churkin
    4.1
  • Liudas Gruodis
    32' 21:19 | 19:21 | 16:21
    Ignas Martyšius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Rokas Krūminas
    21' 21:18 | 21:15
    Ignas Martyšius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Yehor Churkin
    16' 21:18 | 21:9
    Liudas Gruodis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    29' 24:22 | 21:18
    Simonas Deltuva
    5-8.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    18' 22:20 | 21:15
    Julius Surgėla
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    33' 21:19 | 24:26 | 13:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Julius Lukauskas
    18' 16:21 | 13:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    9-16.1
  • Emilijus Noreika
    19' 12:21 | 19:21
    Arn Steffensen
    9-16.2
  • Paulius Alijosius
    19' 21:13 | 21:10
    Dovydas Guja
    9-16.3
  • Vytautas Vaitkus
    13' 21:14 | 21:9
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    9-16.4
  • Kasparas Draukšas
    22' 23:21 | 21:16
    Arn Steffensen
    9-12.1
  • Paulius Alijosius
    31' 19:21 | 25:23 | 19:21
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Kasparas Draukšas
    14' 10:21 | 9:21
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Matas Lingaitis
    17-32.1
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    16' 21:11 | 21:18
    Domininkas Baranauskas
    17-32.2
  • Nojus Bukota
    17' 11:21 | 7:21
    Kipras Banelis
    17-32.3
  • Lukas Galdikas
    16' 22:20 | 21:10
    Aidas Vaitkus
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Grigas Šernauskas
    17-32.5
  • Markas Repšys
    18' 21:6 | 21:16
    Benas Vimantas
    17-32.6
  • Joris Čaikinas
    15' 21:13 | 21:11
    Deiminas Tauškela
    17-32.7
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Matas Lingaitis
    13' 9:21 | 6:21
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    17-24.1
  • Kipras Banelis
    14' 19:21 | 6:21
    Lukas Galdikas
    17-24.2
  • Grigas Šernauskas
    22' 19:21 | 16:21
    Markas Repšys
    17-24.3
  • Joris Čaikinas
    29' 22:20 | 10:21 | 12:21
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    17-24.4
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    15' 21:11 | 21:14
    Lukas Galdikas
    17-20.1
  • Markas Repšys
    17' 21:16 | 21:19
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    15' 21:13 | 21:17
    Markas Repšys
    17-18.1








Print version