MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Daniel Tankevič
    Yehor Churkin
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Dovydas Paulauskas
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    13' 21:11 | 21:2
    S9 Grigas Šernauskas
    Matas Lingaitis
    16.2
  • S5 Simonas Deltuva
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    22' 23:21 | 21:13
    S12 Rytis Čekanauskas
    Jokūbas Aidukevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Ignas Martyšius
    Liudas Gruodis
    12' 21:10 | 21:3
    S13 Joris Čaikinas
    Deiminas Tauškela
    16.4
  • S3 Markas Repšys
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    17' 21:19 | 21:12
    S14 Domininkas Baranauskas
    Aidas Vaitkus
    16.5
  • S6 Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    25' 17:21 | 15:21
    S11 Dovydas Guja
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    16.6
  • S7 Arn Steffensen
    Julius Surgėla
    17' 21:17 | 21:10
    S10 Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Rokas Krūminas
    Tadas Rimkus
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Daniel Tankevič
    Yehor Churkin
    vs
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    8.1
  • Simonas Deltuva
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    18' 11:21 | 16:21
    Ignas Martyšius
    Liudas Gruodis
    8.2
  • Markas Repšys
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    16' 8:21 | 19:21
    Dovydas Guja
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    8.3
  • Arn Steffensen
    Julius Surgėla
    16' 9:21 | 17:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Tadas Rimkus
    8.4
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    33' 21:18 | 22:24 | 21:19
    Ignas Martyšius
    Liudas Gruodis
    4.1
  • Dovydas Guja
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    12' 6:21 | 6:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Tadas Rimkus
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    Vytautas Vaitkus
    19' 17:21 | 16:21
    Rokas Krūminas
    Tadas Rimkus
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ignas Martyšius
    Liudas Gruodis
    16' 21:4 | 21:13
    Dovydas Guja
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Daniel Tankevič
    Yehor Churkin
    vs
    Simonas Deltuva
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    5-8.1
  • Markas Repšys
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    19' 17:21 | 17:21
    Arn Steffensen
    Julius Surgėla
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Simonas Deltuva
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    22' 18:21 | 14:21
    Arn Steffensen
    Julius Surgėla
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Grigas Šernauskas
    Matas Lingaitis
    9-16.1
  • Rytis Čekanauskas
    Jokūbas Aidukevičius
    16' 21:15 | 21:7
    Joris Čaikinas
    Deiminas Tauškela
    9-16.2
  • Domininkas Baranauskas
    Aidas Vaitkus
    16' 10:21 | 13:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    9-16.3
  • Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Grigas Šernauskas
    Matas Lingaitis
    24' 21:19 | 7:21 | 11:21
    Rytis Čekanauskas
    Jokūbas Aidukevičius
    9-12.1
  • Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    36' 12:21 | 21:16 | 21:14
    Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Rytis Čekanauskas
    Jokūbas Aidukevičius
    38' 21:11 | 21:23 | 18:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    9-10.1








Print version