MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ūla Budrytė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Ūla Žemaitė
    32' 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:23
    S17 Saulė Stankutė
    32.2
  • S9 Gustė Butkutė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Toma Noreikaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Tautė Baltakytė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Medeina Petrauskaitė
    12' 21:12 | 21:15
    S21 Gabija Gelčiūtė
    32.6
  • S13 Austėja Palčinskaitė
    18' 21:10 | 21:12
    S20 Paulina Raudytė
    32.7
  • S4 Aurėja Metrikytė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    14' 21:11 | 21:10
    S19 Adriana Juodviršytė
    32.10
  • S11 Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    10' 21:4 | 21:1
    S22 Olivija Butkutė
    32.11
  • S6 Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Guoda Viščinytė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Liucija Gaudutė
    15' 10:21 | 12:21
    S18 Meda Kniukstaitė
    32.15
  • S2 Atilė Vyblova
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Ūla Budrytė
    14' 21:2 | 21:6
    Saulė Stankutė
    16.1
  • Gustė Butkutė
    15' 13:21 | 11:21
    Toma Noreikaitė
    16.2
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    16' 21:13 | 21:9
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    16.3
  • Austėja Palčinskaitė
    31' 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:7
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    16.4
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    16' 21:10 | 22:20
    Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    16.5
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    19' 17:21 | 17:21
    Skaja Dapkutė
    16.6
  • Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    40' 26:24 | 21:23 | 11:21
    Guoda Viščinytė
    16.7
  • Meda Kniukstaitė
    12' 10:21 | 11:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    16.8
  • Ūla Budrytė
    22' 21:16 | 21:19
    Toma Noreikaitė
    8.1
  • Tautė Baltakytė
    34' 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:11
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    8.2
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    22' 21:19 | 21:19
    Skaja Dapkutė
    8.3
  • Guoda Viščinytė
    13' 5:21 | 14:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    8.4
  • Ūla Budrytė
    21' 21:14 | 21:13
    Tautė Baltakytė
    4.1
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    24' 24:26 | 17:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ūla Budrytė
    22' 15:21 | 11:21
    Atilė Vyblova
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Tautė Baltakytė
    22' 13:21 | 18:21
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Toma Noreikaitė
    15' 9:21 | 8:21
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Skaja Dapkutė
    22' 21:17 | 21:15
    Guoda Viščinytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Austėja Palčinskaitė
    32' 17:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Skaja Dapkutė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Saulė Stankutė
    28' 25:23 | 10:21 | 15:21
    Gustė Butkutė
    9-16.1
  • Medeina Petrauskaitė
    12' 20:20
    Aurėja Metrikytė
    9-16.2
  • Lija Vasiliauskaitė
    29' 12:21 | 21:16 | 16:21
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    9-16.3
  • Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    15' 21:9 | 21:12
    Meda Kniukstaitė
    9-16.4
  • Gustė Butkutė
    15' 7:21 | 19:21
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    vs
    Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Medeina Petrauskaitė
    16' 14:21 | 18:21
    Smiltė Bistrovaitė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Ūla Žemaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Gabija Gelčiūtė
    17-32.3
  • Paulina Raudytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    17-32.5
  • Olivija Butkutė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Liucija Gaudutė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Gabija Gelčiūtė
    15' 12:21 | 14:21
    Paulina Raudytė
    17-24.2
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    15' 21:11 | 21:12
    Olivija Butkutė
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Liucija Gaudutė
    17-24.4
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    21' 15:21 | 15:21
    Paulina Raudytė
    17-20.1
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    33' 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12
    Liucija Gaudutė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Paulina Raudytė
    24' 21:13 | 21:14
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    17-18.1








Print version