MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 B MS 32.2 09:00 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 22:20 | 17:21 | 9:21 - Martynas Pužauskas 31'
2 B MS 32.15 09:00 Gustas Čekavičius - 21:13 | 21:6 - Giedrius Paškevičius 14'
3 B MS 32.1 09:00 Eduard Goss - 21:18 | 21:17 - Sergėjus Klodt 22'
3 B MS 32.4 09:00 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:5 | 21:16 - Aurimas Vainauskas 16'
4 B MS 32.5 09:00 Tomas Grigas - 17:21 | 15:21 - Paulius Ivanauskas 21'
5 B MS 32.6 09:00 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:8 | 21:15 - Mantas Brazauskas 14'
6 B MS 32.7 09:00 Danielius Sukanka - 17:21 | 10:21 - Laurynas Liepuonius 16'
7 B MS 32.8 09:00 Dainius Zinkus - 18:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 - Simas Malakauskas 31'
8 B MS 32.9 09:00 Ignas Lukoševičius - 21:7 | 21:15 - Gintaras Bacevičius 15'
9 B MS 32.10 09:00 Emanuelis Vnek - 21:9 | 21:12 - Dovydas Guja 14'
10 B MS 32.11 09:00 Rokas Šadauskas - 14:21 | 16:21 - Rapolas Vedrickas 17'
11 B MS 32.12 09:00 Audrius Vilčinskas - 21:13 | 21:13 - Vėjas Germanas 19'
12 B MS 32.13 09:00 Edmundas Bajorinas - 12:21 | 16:21 - Matas Stravinskas 20'
13 B MS 32.3 09:25 Steponas Januška - - Lukas Laukaitis
14 B MS 32.14 09:25 Andrius Mockus - 21:14 | 21:14 - Donatas Ferensas 16'
15 B MS 32.16 09:25 Albertas Rimkus - 21:14 | 21:10 - Augustinas Vegys 16'
16 C MS 16.1 09:25 Saulius Venslovas - 21:6 | 21:9 KR - Vilius Juraitis 14'
16 C MS 16.2 09:25 Kristijonas Ruškys KTU - 21:17 | 21:14 - Danielius Vaitkus 19'
17 C MS 16.3 09:25 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 14:21 | 16:21 - Andrius Martusevičius 19'
18 C MS 16.4 09:25 Andrei Varsotski - 21:12 | 21:12 - Vitalijus Petraitis 17'
19 C MS 16.5 09:25 Sigitas Karalius - 14:21 | 19:21 - Dominykas Drivinskas 19'
20 C MS 16.6 09:25 Saulius Blankas - 10:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 - Artūras Škulevičius 29'
21 C MS 16.7 09:25 Andrius Bičiūnas - 17:21 | 17:21 - Eitvydas Grazys 22'
22 C MS 16.8 09:25 Egidijus Tavoras - 21:13 | 21:5 - - Mark Kruglov 11'
23 A MS A-2:3 09:25 Nedas Šimkus - 17:21 | 21:16 | 23:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 38'
24 A MS B-2:3 09:25 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:12 | 21:12 - Aidas Urbonas 18'
25 A WS 16.2 09:50 Egle Malcaite - 21:10 | 21:12 - Iveta Baranauskaitė 13'
26 A WS 16.3 09:50 Daniela Žilionytė - 21:16 | 16:21 | 15:21 - Dina Sulejeva 29'
27 A WS 16.6 09:50 Miglė Žukauskaitė - 22:20 | 23:25 | 18:21 - Danielė Jonušaitytė 33'
28 A WS 16.7 09:50 Austėja Belenavičiūtė - - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
29 B MS 16.1 09:50 Eduard Goss - 21:14 | 21:11 - Martynas Pužauskas 17'
30 B MS 16.2 09:50 Steponas Januška - 19:21 | 13:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 18'
31 B MS 16.3 09:50 Paulius Ivanauskas - 16:21 | 21:18 | 20:22 - Nedas Neverdauskas 36'
32 B MS 16.4 09:50 Laurynas Liepuonius - 21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21 - Simas Malakauskas 29'
33 B MS 16.5 09:50 Ignas Lukoševičius - 16:21 | 21:13 | 11:21 - Emanuelis Vnek 24'
34 B MS 16.6 09:50 Rapolas Vedrickas - 18:21 | 16:21 - Audrius Vilčinskas 19'
35 B MS 16.7 09:50 Matas Stravinskas - 22:24 | 21:9 | 16:21 - Andrius Mockus 30'
36 B MS 16.8 09:50 Gustas Čekavičius - 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:12 - Albertas Rimkus 28'
37 B MS 17-32.2 10:15 Lukas Laukaitis - - Aurimas Vainauskas
38 B MS 17-32.3 10:15 Tomas Grigas - 21:12 | 21:12 - Mantas Brazauskas 17'
39 B MS 17-32.4 10:15 Danielius Sukanka - 16:21 | 19:21 - Dainius Zinkus 17'
40 B MS 17-32.5 10:15 Gintaras Bacevičius - 20:22 | 14:21 - Dovydas Guja 19'
41 B MS 17-32.6 10:15 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:14 | 16:21 | 16:21 - Vėjas Germanas 31'
42 B MS 17-32.7 10:15 Edmundas Bajorinas - 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:19 - Donatas Ferensas 36'
43 B MS 17-32.1 10:15 Sergėjus Klodt - 21:16 | 21:12 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 19'
43 B MS 17-32.8 10:15 Giedrius Paškevičius - 21:19 | 12:21 | 13:21 - Augustinas Vegys 30'
44 C MS 8.1 10:15 Saulius Venslovas - 17:21 | 19:21 KTU - Kristijonas Ruškys 18'
45 C MS 8.2 10:15 Andrius Martusevičius - 21:5 | 21:14 - Andrei Varsotski 15'
46 C MS 8.3 10:15 Dominykas Drivinskas - 18:21 | 16:21 - Saulius Blankas 20'
47 C MS 8.4 10:15 Eitvydas Grazys - 13:21 | 21:17 | 21:13 - Egidijus Tavoras 23'
48 C MS 9-16.1 10:15 Vilius Juraitis KR - 4:21 | 18:21 - Danielius Vaitkus 15'
48 C MS 9-16.2 10:15 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 21:14 | 21:14 - Vitalijus Petraitis 19'
49 C MS 9-16.3 10:40 Sigitas Karalius - 15:21 | 13:21 - Artūras Škulevičius 17'
50 C MS 9-16.4 10:40 Andrius Bičiūnas - 21:15 | 21:14 - - Mark Kruglov 17'
51 A MS A-1:3 10:40 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:6 | 21:9 KR - Matas Revinskas 19'
52 A MS B-1:3 10:40 Dalius Juodsnukis - 17:21 | 21:11 | 19:21 - Aidas Urbonas 35'
53 A WS 8.1 10:40 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:17 | 21:17 - Egle Malcaite 15'
54 A WS 8.2 10:40 Dina Sulejeva - 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:14 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 30'
55 A WS 8.3 10:40 Vakarė Bagdonaitė - 21:9 | 21:15 - Danielė Jonušaitytė 15'
56 A WS 8.4 10:40 Austėja Belenavičiūtė - 22:20 | 15:21 | 21:16 - Roma Nedzinskė 32'
57 B MS 8.1 10:40 Eduard Goss - 21:13 | 20:22 | 17:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 30'
58 B MS 8.2 10:40 Nedas Neverdauskas - 17:21 | 13:21 - Simas Malakauskas 20'
59 B MS 8.3 10:40 Emanuelis Vnek - 21:12 | 21:18 - Audrius Vilčinskas 19'
60 B MS 8.4 10:40 Andrius Mockus - 12:21 | 10:21 - Gustas Čekavičius 13'
61 B MS 9-16.1 11:05 Martynas Pužauskas - 16:21 | 21:14 | 18:21 - Steponas Januška 32'
62 B MS 9-16.2 11:05 Paulius Ivanauskas - 15:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 - Laurynas Liepuonius 28'
63 B MS 9-16.3 11:05 Ignas Lukoševičius - 21:18 | 21:7 - Rapolas Vedrickas 15'
64 B MS 9-16.4 11:05 Matas Stravinskas - 21:16 | 15:21 | 18:21 - Albertas Rimkus 31'
65 B MS 17-24.1 11:05 Sergėjus Klodt - 21:12 | 21:9 - Aurimas Vainauskas 20'
66 B MS 17-24.2 11:05 Tomas Grigas - 15:21 | 13:21 - Dainius Zinkus 18'
67 B MS 17-24.3 11:05 Dovydas Guja - 15:21 | 15:21 - Vėjas Germanas 19'
68 B MS 17-24.4 11:05 Edmundas Bajorinas - 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 - Augustinas Vegys 34'
69 A WS 9-12.1 11:05 Iveta Baranauskaitė - 11:21 | 16:21 - Daniela Žilionytė 15'
69 C MS 4.1 11:05 Kristijonas Ruškys KTU - 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:19 - Andrius Martusevičius 28'
70 A WS 9-12.2 11:05 Miglė Žukauskaitė - - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
70 C MS 4.2 11:05 Saulius Blankas - 17:21 | 19:21 - Eitvydas Grazys 20'
71 C MS 5-8.1 11:05 Saulius Venslovas - 21:16 | 21:7 - Andrei Varsotski 18'
72 C MS 5-8.2 11:05 Dominykas Drivinskas - 19:21 | 10:21 - Egidijus Tavoras 15'
73 C MS 9-12.1 11:30 Danielius Vaitkus - 19:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 36'
74 C MS 9-12.2 11:30 Artūras Škulevičius - 12:21 | 8:21 - Andrius Bičiūnas 15'
75 A MS A-1:2 11:30 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:13 | 21:9 - Nedas Šimkus 17'
76 A MS B-1:2 11:30 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:11 | 11:21 | 12:21 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 30'
77 A WS 4.1 11:30 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:17 | 21:15 - Dina Sulejeva 18'
78 A WS 4.2 11:30 Vakarė Bagdonaitė - 21:14 | 21:8 - Austėja Belenavičiūtė 13'
79 A WS 5-8.1 11:30 Egle Malcaite - 21:15 | 21:19 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 21'
80 A WS 5-8.2 11:30 Danielė Jonušaitytė - 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 - Roma Nedzinskė 32'
81 B MS 4.1 11:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 - Simas Malakauskas 30'
82 B MS 4.2 11:30 Emanuelis Vnek - 21:13 | 21:16 - Gustas Čekavičius 14'
85 B MS 5-8.1 11:55 Eduard Goss - 21:14 | 21:4 - Nedas Neverdauskas 14'
86 B MS 5-8.2 11:55 Audrius Vilčinskas - 14:21 | 21:19 | 23:21 - Andrius Mockus 36'
87 B MS 9-12.1 11:55 Steponas Januška - 19:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 - Laurynas Liepuonius 30'
88 B MS 9-12.2 11:55 Ignas Lukoševičius - 19:21 | 16:21 - Albertas Rimkus 21'
89 B MS 17-20.1 11:55 Sergėjus Klodt - 21:13 | 21:15 - Dainius Zinkus 19'
90 B MS 17-20.2 11:55 Vėjas Germanas - 18:21 | 13:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas 25'
91 C MS 2.1 11:55 Kristijonas Ruškys KTU - 21:14 | 25:27 | 21:17 - Eitvydas Grazys 30'
92 C MS 3-4.1 11:55 Andrius Martusevičius - 21:17 | 21:18 - Saulius Blankas 22'
93 C MS 5-6.1 11:55 Saulius Venslovas - 9:21 | 20:22 - Egidijus Tavoras 15'
94 C MS 9-10.1 11:55 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 14:21 | 15:21 - Andrius Bičiūnas 21'
95 A MS A2.1 11:55 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 17:21 | 13:21 - Benas Vaškevičius 22'
96 A MS B2.1 11:55 Aidas Urbonas - 15:21 | 14:21 - Nedas Šimkus 21'
97 A MS C2.1 12:20 Dalius Juodsnukis - 19:21 | 10:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 25'
98 A WS 2.1 12:20 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 14:21 | 11:21 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 17'
99 A WS 3-4.1 12:20 Dina Sulejeva - 21:13 | 21:11 - Austėja Belenavičiūtė 19'
100 A WS 5-6.1 12:20 Egle Malcaite - 21:11 | 22:20 - Danielė Jonušaitytė 18'
101 A WS 9-10.1 12:20 Daniela Žilionytė - 21:16 | 21:12 - Miglė Žukauskaitė 15'
102 B MS 2.1 12:20 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 17:21 | 17:21 - Emanuelis Vnek 15'
103 B MS 3-4.1 12:20 Simas Malakauskas - 10:21 | 21:9 | 21:17 - Gustas Čekavičius 24'
104 B MS 5-6.1 12:20 Eduard Goss - 21:11 | 21:15 - Audrius Vilčinskas 20'
105 B MS 9-10.1 12:20 Laurynas Liepuonius - 18:21 | 17:21 - Albertas Rimkus 18'
106 B MS 17-18.1 12:20 Sergėjus Klodt - 19:21 | 21:18 | 7:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas 33'
109 E XD 32.2 12:45 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Simona Rutkauskienė 20:22 | 20:22 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 22'
110 E XD 32.3 12:45 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Dalia Juškienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė 31'
111 E XD 32.4 12:45 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 13:21 | 7:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Iveta Baranauskaitė 13'
112 E XD 32.5 12:45 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 21:19 | 21:19 - - Mark Kruglov + Hanna Valynets 19'
113 E XD 32.6 12:45 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 21:7 | 21:12 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė 15'
114 E XD 32.7 12:45 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 21:16 | 21:17 Vilius Vasilius + Urtė Knyšienė 18'
115 E XD 32.10 12:45 Donatas Stankevicius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 21:11 | 21:17 Vitalijus Petraitis + Jurgita Milašė 17'
116 E XD 32.11 12:45 Algirdas Išganaitis + Giedrė Meškauskienė 21:18 | 21:9 Romas Šimulis + Sigita Šimulienė 17'
117 E XD 32.12 12:45 Alius Koroliovas + Kristina Dumčiuvienė Lukas Laukaitis + Miglė Žukauskaitė
118 E XD 32.13 12:45 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 16:21 | 18:21 Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 18'
119 E XD 32.14 12:45 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 21:17 | 21:18 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 22'
120 E XD 32.15 12:45 Michail Timošok + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:19 | 21:14 Marius Miškinis + Vaida Butkevice 21'
121 D XD 32.2 13:10 Nedas Neverdauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:13 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė 27'
122 D XD 32.3 13:10 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:18 | 9:21 | 16:21 Danielius Sukanka + Daniela Žilionytė 26'
123 D XD 32.7 13:10 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė
124 D XD 32.10 13:10 Dainius Zinkus + Jurgita Ravinskienė 8:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 29'
125 D XD 32.11 13:10 Matas Stacevičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:16 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 25'
126 D XD 32.14 13:10 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė 18:21 | 21:12 | 14:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 27'
127 D XD 32.15 13:10 Mantas Šiupinys + Lina Gimbutienė Šia 7:21 | 13:21 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 16'
128 D XD 32.6 13:10 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 9:21 | 14:21 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė 15'
130 B XD A-2:5 13:10 Donatas Rumšys + Eglė Milerienė 21:9 | 21:16 Darius Sirvydis + Rasa Lazauskaitė 15'
131 B XD A-3:4 13:10 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:15 | 10:21 | 22:20 Giedrius Strumila + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 28'
132 A XD A-1:4 13:10 Benas Vaškevičius + Aušrinė Balazaitė 21:10 | 21:11 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 14'
133 A XD A-2:3 13:35 Andrius Bendoraitis + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė KTU 21:19 | 21:16 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 17'
134 E XD 16.1 13:35 Aleksandrs Behaks + Kristina Kalesinskienė 11:21 | 12:21 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 19'
135 E XD 16.2 13:35 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė 13:21 | 11:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Iveta Baranauskaitė 14'
136 E XD 16.3 13:35 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 19:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 31'
137 E XD 16.4 13:35 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 26'
138 E XD 16.5 13:35 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 21:17 | 21:13 Donatas Stankevicius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 18'
139 E XD 16.6 13:35 Algirdas Išganaitis + Giedrė Meškauskienė 21:19 | 21:14 Alius Koroliovas + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 18'
140 E XD 16.7 13:35 Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 21:15 | 9:21 | 12:21 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 24'
141 E XD 16.8 13:35 Michail Timošok + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:10 Raimondas Jankauskas + Agnė Putvinskienė 17'
142 E XD 17-32.2 13:35 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Dalia Juškienė 16:21 | 21:8 | 18:21 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 27'
143 E XD 17-32.3 13:35 Mark Kruglov + Hanna Valynets - - 21:18 | 8:21 | 21:18 Vaidotas Molderis + Kristina Molderė 27'
144 E XD 17-32.6 13:35 Romas Šimulis + Sigita Šimulienė Lukas Laukaitis + Miglė Žukauskaitė
145 E XD 17-32.7 14:00 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 21:9 | 21:18 Almantas Raškauskas + Vytautė Raškauskienė 18'
146 D XD 16.1 14:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 14:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 Nedas Neverdauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 27'
147 D XD 16.2 14:00 Danielius Sukanka + Daniela Žilionytė 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:12 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 27'
148 D XD 16.3 14:00 Vytas Stacevičius + Virginija Kubilienė 21:16 | 22:20 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė 18'
149 D XD 16.4 14:00 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:14 | 21:14 Andrius Urbonas + Mila Pašin 17'
150 D XD 16.5 14:00 Almantas Vizbara + Renata Juodkaitė 14:21 | 21:14 | 19:21 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 31'
151 D XD 16.6 14:00 Matas Stacevičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 15:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 27'
152 D XD 16.7 14:00 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Laura Paškevičienė 12:21 | 21:15 | 21:13 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 28'
153 D XD 16.8 14:00 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:10 | 21:12 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 16'
154 D XD 17-24.2 14:00 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė Vidmantas Gumauskas + Monika Miseckienė
155 D XD 17-24.1 14:00 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė 21:15 | 17:21 | 15:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 27'
155 D XD 17-24.3 14:00 Dainius Zinkus + Jurgita Ravinskienė 21:16 | 11:21 | 21:13 Vėjas Germanas + Gabija Germanaitė 25'
156 D XD 17-24.4 14:00 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė 21:13 | 21:15 Šia Mantas Šiupinys + Lina Gimbutienė 19'
157 C XD 8.1 14:25 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 21:15 | 18:21 | 20:22 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Nora Giedraitis 32'
158 C XD 8.2 14:25 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 11:21 | 15:21 Eduard Goss + Kristina Bagdonienė 15'
159 C XD 8.3 14:25 Joris Markūnas + Gailė Markūnienė 17:21 | 21:17 | 10:21 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 29'
160 C XD 8.4 14:25 Arūnas Morkūnas + Margarita Noreikienė 21:16 | 21:4 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 15'
161 B XD A-1:5 14:25 Saulius Eibukas + Jūratė Paškevičienė 15:21 | 21:17 | 11:21 Darius Sirvydis + Rasa Lazauskaitė 29'
162 B XD A-2:3 14:25 Donatas Rumšys + Eglė Milerienė 21:12 | 21:15 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 17'
163 A XD A-1:3 14:25 Benas Vaškevičius + Aušrinė Balazaitė 21:4 | 20:22 | 21:14 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 28'
164 A XD A-2:4 14:25 Andrius Bendoraitis + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė KTU 21:19 | 21:18 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 17'
165 E XD 8.1 14:25 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 12:21 | 24:22 | 18:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Iveta Baranauskaitė 26'
166 E XD 8.2 14:25 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:18 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 31'
167 E XD 8.3 14:25 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 21:7 | 21:9 Algirdas Išganaitis + Giedrė Meškauskienė 9'
168 E XD 8.4 14:25 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 16:21 | 12:21 Michail Timošok + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 20'
169 E XD 9-16.1 14:50 Aleksandrs Behaks + Kristina Kalesinskienė 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:10 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė 27'
170 E XD 9-16.2 14:50 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 18:21 | 17:21 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21'
171 E XD 9-16.3 14:50 Donatas Stankevicius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:16 Alius Koroliovas + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 31'
172 E XD 9-16.4 14:50 Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė 18:21 | 8:21 Raimondas Jankauskas + Agnė Putvinskienė 16'
173 E XD 17-24.1 14:50 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Simona Rutkauskienė 21:18 | 21:12 Justas Mankus + Judita Majauskienė 18'
174 E XD 17-24.2 14:50 Mark Kruglov + Hanna Valynets - - 24:26 | 16:21 Vilius Vasilius + Urtė Knyšienė 19'
175 E XD 17-24.3 14:50 Vitalijus Petraitis + Jurgita Milašė 21:7 | 21:11 Romas Šimulis + Sigita Šimulienė 17'
176 E XD 17-24.4 14:50 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 21:15 | 21:18 Marius Miškinis + Vaida Butkevice 18'
177 D XD 8.1 14:50 Nedas Neverdauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 23:21 | 21:17 Danielius Sukanka + Daniela Žilionytė 18'
178 D XD 8.2 14:50 Vytas Stacevičius + Virginija Kubilienė 12:21 | 18:21 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 17'
179 D XD 8.3 14:50 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 12:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 26'
180 D XD 8.4 14:50 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Laura Paškevičienė 15:21 | 13:21 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 15'
181 D XD 9-16.1 15:15 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 21:10 | 21:14 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 15'
182 D XD 9-16.2 15:15 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė 14:21 | 21:11 | 17:21 Andrius Urbonas + Mila Pašin 28'
183 D XD 9-16.3 15:15 Almantas Vizbara + Renata Juodkaitė 21:17 | 22:20 Matas Stacevičius + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 23'
184 D XD 9-16.4 15:15 Rokas Šadauskas + Danielė Jonušaitytė 19:21 | 7:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 18'
185 D XD 17-20.1 15:15 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:12 | 21:15 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 18'
186 D XD 17-20.2 15:15 Dainius Zinkus + Jurgita Ravinskienė 21:9 | 21:12 Aurimas Valauskas + Vaida Valauskienė 15'
187 C XD 4.1 15:15 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Nora Giedraitis 23:21 | 13:21 | 12:21 Eduard Goss + Kristina Bagdonienė 31'
188 C XD 4.2 15:15 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 18:21 | 10:21 Arūnas Morkūnas + Margarita Noreikienė 18'
189 C XD 5-8.1 15:15 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 24:22 | 10:21 | 21:17 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 35'
190 C XD 5-8.2 15:15 Joris Markūnas + Gailė Markūnienė 21:16 | 21:11 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 16'
191 B XD A-1:4 15:15 Saulius Eibukas + Jūratė Paškevičienė 21:18 | 21:19 Giedrius Strumila + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 20'
192 B XD A-3:5 15:15 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 23:21 | 21:16 Darius Sirvydis + Rasa Lazauskaitė 22'
193 A XD A-1:2 15:40 Benas Vaškevičius + Aušrinė Balazaitė 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 25'
194 A XD A-3:4 15:40 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 21:16 | 21:19 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 19'
195 E XD 4.1 15:40 Andrius Martusevičius + Iveta Baranauskaitė 21:8 | 21:17 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 15'
196 E XD 4.2 15:40 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 21:18 | 21:18 Michail Timošok + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 22'
197 E XD 5-8.1 15:40 Rimantas Martinėnas + Kristina Martinėnienė 10:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 25'
198 E XD 5-8.2 15:40 Algirdas Išganaitis + Giedrė Meškauskienė 11:21 | 12:21 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 16'
199 E XD 9-12.1 15:40 Aleksandrs Behaks + Kristina Kalesinskienė 8:21 | 13:21 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 16'
200 E XD 9-12.2 15:40 Donatas Stankevicius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 22:20 | 25:23 Raimondas Jankauskas + Agnė Putvinskienė 22'
201 E XD 17-20.1 15:40 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Simona Rutkauskienė 15:21 | 15:21 Vilius Vasilius + Urtė Knyšienė 16'
202 E XD 17-20.2 15:40 Vitalijus Petraitis + Jurgita Milašė 11:21 | 19:21 - Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre 18'
203 D XD 4.1 15:40 Nedas Neverdauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 11:21 | 11:21 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 15'
204 D XD 4.2 15:40 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 20:22 | 14:21 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 17'
205 D XD 5-8.1 16:05 Danielius Sukanka + Daniela Žilionytė 21:6 | 19:21 | 21:17 Vytas Stacevičius + Virginija Kubilienė 25'
206 D XD 5-8.2 16:05 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:14 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Laura Paškevičienė 29'
207 D XD 9-12.1 16:05 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 Andrius Urbonas + Mila Pašin 28'
208 D XD 9-12.2 16:05 Almantas Vizbara + Renata Juodkaitė 15:21 | 21:9 | 20:22 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 30'
209 D XD 17-18.1 16:05 Edmundas Bajorinas + Aistė Bajorinienė 13:21 | 21:11 | 12:21 Dainius Zinkus + Jurgita Ravinskienė 26'
210 C XD 2.1 16:05 Eduard Goss + Kristina Bagdonienė 23:21 | 13:21 | 19:21 Arūnas Morkūnas + Margarita Noreikienė 33'
211 C XD 3-4.1 16:05 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Nora Giedraitis 21:15 | 8:21 | 20:22 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 29'
212 C XD 5-6.1 16:05 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 17:21 | 23:21 | 20:22 Joris Markūnas + Gailė Markūnienė 33'
213 E WD 8.2 16:05 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Olesia Žakevičienė 16:21 | 8:21 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 19'
214 B XD A-1:3 16:05 Saulius Eibukas + Jūratė Paškevičienė 11:21 | 18:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 18'
215 B XD A-2:4 16:05 Donatas Rumšys + Eglė Milerienė 21:17 | 21:15 Giedrius Strumila + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 15'
216 A MD 8.1 16:05 Benas Vaškevičius + Laurynas Kondrotas 19:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 31'
217 A MD 8.2 16:30 Aidas Urbonas + Joris Markūnas 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Tomas Kučinskas + Paulius Jūras 38'
218 A MD 8.3 16:30 Donatas Rumšys + Valentas Stončius 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 Giedrius Strumila + Laimonas Vaškevicius 37'
219 A MD 8.4 16:30 Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis KTU 21:18 | 21:9 Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus 23'
220 E XD 2.1 16:30 Andrius Martusevičius + Iveta Baranauskaitė 21:15 | 21:17 Žygimantas Maleckas + Laura Maleckienė 17'
221 E XD 3-4.1 16:30 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 17:21 | 8:21 Michail Timošok + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 17'
222 E XD 5-6.1 16:30 Danielius Vaitkus + Egle Malcaite 21:19 | 21:10 Andrei Varsotski + Dina Sulejeva 18'
223 E XD 9-10.1 16:30 Tomas Venys + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:19 | 21:18 Donatas Stankevicius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 20'
224 E XD 17-18.1 16:30 Vilius Vasilius + Urtė Knyšienė 21:12 | 21:13 - Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre 14'
225 D XD 2.1 16:30 Aurelijus Umantas + Aušra Šiupiniene 21:17 | 21:11 Andrius Bičiūnas + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 19'
226 D XD 3-4.1 16:30 Nedas Neverdauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 12:21 | 14:21 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 15'
227 D XD 5-6.1 16:30 Danielius Sukanka + Daniela Žilionytė 17:21 | 21:13 | 14:21 Vytautas Lataitis + Gintarė Povilaitytė 26'
228 D XD 9-10.1 16:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Inga Dagilienė 21:12 | 21:19 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 18'
229 C WD A-2:5 16:55 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:16 | 21:19 Gailė Markūnienė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 21'
230 C WD A-3:4 16:55 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:16 | 21:17 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 23'
231 C MD 16.2 16:55 Raimondas Povilaitis + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:18 | 21:18 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Rapolas Vedrickas 19'
232 C MD 16.3 16:55 Gintaras Bacevičius + Vėjas Germanas 13:21 | 21:16 | 11:21 Augustinas Vegys + Žygimantas Slavickas 27'
233 C MD 16.4 16:55 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 22:20 | 21:11 Aurimas Valauskas + Paulius Ivanauskas 20'
234 C MD 16.5 16:55 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 16:21 | 15:21 Laurynas Liepuonius + Eitvydas Grazys 18'
235 C MD 16.6 16:55 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 26'
236 C MD 16.7 16:55 Mantas Brazauskas + Martynas Pužauskas 21:16 | 29:27 Saulius Venslovas + Gytis Valaitis 28'
237 B XD A-1:2 16:55 Saulius Eibukas + Jūratė Paškevičienė 19:21 | 14:21 Donatas Rumšys + Eglė Milerienė 18'
238 B XD A-4:5 16:55 Giedrius Strumila + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:17 | 17:21 | 14:21 Darius Sirvydis + Rasa Lazauskaitė 28'
239 A MD 4.1 16:55 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 12:21 | 15:21 Aidas Urbonas + Joris Markūnas 20'
240 A MD 4.2 16:55 Donatas Rumšys + Valentas Stončius 8:21 | 14:21 KTU Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis 16'
241 A MD 5-8.1 17:20 Benas Vaškevičius + Laurynas Kondrotas 20:22 | 19:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Paulius Jūras 21'
242 A MD 5-8.2 17:20 Giedrius Strumila + Laimonas Vaškevicius 17:21 | 13:21 Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus 28'
243 E WD 16.2 17:20 Viltė Šiupinytė + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 21:9 | 21:10 Austėja Belenavičiūtė + Miglė Žukauskaitė 14'
244 E WD 16.6 17:20 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 14:21 | 21:15 | 21:11 Daniela Žilionytė + Iveta Baranauskaitė 26'
245 E WD 16.7 17:20 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:18 | 21:9 Judita Majauskienė + Kristina Molderė 17'
246 E MD 16.2 17:20 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 21:15 | 21:14 Tomas Deltuva + Arūnas Vasiliauskas 17'
247 E MD 16.3 17:20 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Justas Mankus 21:14 | 21:16 Jokūbas Montautas + Erlandas Montautas 18'
248 E MD 16.4 17:20 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Danas Mažuolis 29'
249 E MD 16.5 17:20 Algirdas Išganaitis + Edmundas Rutkauskas 21:23 | 21:18 | 19:21 Artūras Gustas + Tomas Kinderis 36'
250 E MD 16.6 17:20 Michail Timošok + Aliaksei Rukin - 23:25 | 18:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 24'
251 E MD 16.7 17:20 Saulius Stankus + Žygimantas Maleckas 21:15 | 21:14 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrius Dementavičius 18'
252 E MD 16.8 17:20 Tadas Slovikas + Raimondas Jankauskas 21:9 | 21:9 Vaidotas Molderis + Deividas Leimonas 13'
253 D WD 16.6 17:45 Laura Paškevičienė + Guoda Valošinaitė 14:21 | 13:21 Šia Aušra Šiupiniene + Lina Gimbutienė 17'
254 D WD 16.7 17:45 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Airida Valaite 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:5 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Virginija Kubilienė 28'
255 D MD 16.2 17:45 Tomas Kiveris + Sigitas Karalius 13:21 | 11:21 Andrius Urbonas + Aurelijus Umantas 18'
256 D MD 16.3 17:45 Egidijus Tavoras + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:12 | 23:21 Oridijus Čaplikas + Artūras Škulevičius 19'
257 D MD 16.6 17:45 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:12 Andrius Valaitis + Aidas Narbutas 32'
258 D MD 16.7 17:45 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 21:15 | 21:23 | 16:21 Mantas Šiupinys + Vytautas Lataitis 30'
259 C WD A-1:5 17:45 Regina Narijauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:17 | 21:14 Gailė Markūnienė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 17'
260 C WD A-2:3 17:45 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:12 | 20:22 | 17:21 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 35'
261 C MD 8.1 17:45 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 21:18 | 22:20 Raimondas Povilaitis + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21'
262 C MD 8.2 17:45 Augustinas Vegys + Žygimantas Slavickas 21:13 | 21:23 | 13:21 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 39'
263 C MD 8.3 17:45 Laurynas Liepuonius + Eitvydas Grazys 21:8 | 21:17 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 16'
264 C MD 8.4 17:45 Mantas Brazauskas + Martynas Pužauskas 17:21 | 21:23 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 19'
265 C MD 9-16.2 18:10 Gintaras Bacevičius + Vėjas Germanas 14:21 | 19:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Paulius Ivanauskas 18'
266 C MD 9-16.3 18:10 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 14:21 | 18:21 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 19'
267 B WD A-2:3 18:10 Aušra Montvydaitė + Eglė Milerienė 12:21 | 12:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 16'
268 B MD 16.2 18:10 Marijus Stankevičius + Tomas Grigas 19:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 35'
269 B MD 16.3 18:10 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 21:9 | 21:15 Aurimas Vainauskas + Simas Malakauskas 15'
270 B MD 16.6 18:10 Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius 16:21 | 15:21 Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius 17'
271 B MD 16.7 18:10 Darius Sirvydis + Donatas Ferensas 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:14 Steponas Januška + Sergėjus Klodt 41'
272 A MD 2.1 18:10 Aidas Urbonas + Joris Markūnas 7:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 KTU Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis 33'
273 A MD 3-4.1 18:10 Dainius Zinkus + Eduard Goss 10:21 | 15:21 Donatas Rumšys + Valentas Stončius 18'
274 A MD 5-6.1 18:10 Tomas Kučinskas + Paulius Jūras 12:21 | 11:21 Arūnas Morkūnas + Vygantas Garmus 21'
275 E WD 8.1 18:10 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė 21:9 | 21:17 Viltė Šiupinytė + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 14'
276 E WD 8.3 18:10 Inga Pečiulaitienė + Deimantė Petravičienė 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 27'
277 E WD 8.4 18:35 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:13 | 21:18 Simona Rutkauskienė + Dalia Juškienė 19'
278 E MD 8.1 18:35 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 6:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 27'
279 E MD 8.2 18:35 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Justas Mankus 17:21 | 13:21 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 18'
280 E MD 8.3 18:35 Artūras Gustas + Tomas Kinderis 12:21 | 11:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 14'
281 E MD 8.4 18:35 Saulius Stankus + Žygimantas Maleckas 16:21 | 21:8 | 16:21 Tadas Slovikas + Raimondas Jankauskas 26'
282 E MD 9-16.2 18:35 Jokūbas Montautas + Erlandas Montautas 20:22 | 10:21 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Danas Mažuolis 20'
283 E MD 9-16.3 18:35 Algirdas Išganaitis + Edmundas Rutkauskas 18:21 | 15:21 - Michail Timošok + Aliaksei Rukin 22'
284 E MD 9-16.4 18:35 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrius Dementavičius 21:12 | 21:9 Vaidotas Molderis + Deividas Leimonas 15'
285 D WD 9-12.2 18:35 Laura Paškevičienė + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:14 | 14:21 | 14:21 Danielė Jonušaitytė + Virginija Kubilienė 31'
286 D WD 8.2 18:35 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:11 | 21:19 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 19'
287 D WD 8.3 18:35 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė Šia Aušra Šiupiniene + Lina Gimbutienė
288 D WD 8.4 18:35 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Airida Valaite 21:18 | 21:14 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 17'
289 D MD 8.1 19:00 Matas Stravinskas + Nerijus Mašalaitis 21:9 | 13:21 | 21:15 Andrius Urbonas + Aurelijus Umantas 32'
290 D MD 8.2 19:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:13 | 21:16 Vytas Stacevičius + Matas Stacevičius 18'
291 D MD 8.3 19:00 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:10 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 33'
292 D MD 8.4 19:00 Mantas Šiupinys + Vytautas Lataitis Lukas Laukaitis + Danielius Sukanka
293 C WD A-1:4 19:00 Regina Narijauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 22:20 | 21:8 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 19'
293 D MD 9-12.1 19:00 Tomas Kiveris + Sigitas Karalius 13:21 | 24:26 Oridijus Čaplikas + Artūras Škulevičius 19'
294 C WD A-3:5 19:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 24:22 | 21:16 Gailė Markūnienė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 21'
294 D MD 9-12.2 19:00 Andrius Valaitis + Aidas Narbutas 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 31'
295 C MD 4.1 19:00 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:13 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 29'
296 C MD 4.2 19:00 Laurynas Liepuonius + Eitvydas Grazys 21:8 | 21:10 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 15'
297 C MD 5-8.1 19:00 Raimondas Povilaitis + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:19 | 21:23 | 21:15 Augustinas Vegys + Žygimantas Slavickas 31'
298 C MD 5-8.2 19:00 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:15 | 21:18 Mantas Brazauskas + Martynas Pužauskas 17'
299 C MD 9-12.1 19:00 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Rapolas Vedrickas 15:21 | 16:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Paulius Ivanauskas 19'
300 C MD 9-12.2 19:00 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 21:19 | 21:19 Saulius Venslovas + Gytis Valaitis 20'
301 B WD A-1:3 19:25 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 8:21 | 16:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 17'
302 B MD 8.1 19:25 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 17:21 | 21:14 | 22:20 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 34'
303 B MD 8.2 19:25 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 21:16 | 21:14 Nedas Šimkus + Dovydas Navagrudskas 19'
304 B MD 8.3 19:25 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 9:21 | 19:21 Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius 16'
305 B MD 8.4 19:25 Darius Sirvydis + Donatas Ferensas 21:10 | 17:21 | 16:21 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Artūras Kuodys 32'
306 E WD 4.1 19:25 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė 21:15 | 23:21 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 22'
307 E WD 4.2 19:25 Inga Pečiulaitienė + Deimantė Petravičienė 21:17 | 24:22 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Aistė Bajorinienė 22'
308 E WD 5-8.1 19:25 Viltė Šiupinytė + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 21:14 | 21:14 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Olesia Žakevičienė 16'
309 E WD 5-8.2 19:25 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:18 Simona Rutkauskienė + Dalia Juškienė 27'
310 E WD 9-12.2 19:25 Daniela Žilionytė + Iveta Baranauskaitė 21:7 | 21:19 Judita Majauskienė + Kristina Molderė 16'
311 E MD 4.1 19:25 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 17:21 | 21:13 | 22:20 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 29'
312 E MD 4.2 19:25 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 27:25 | 21:13 Tadas Slovikas + Raimondas Jankauskas 20'
313 E MD 5-8.1 19:50 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:11 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Justas Mankus 26'
314 E MD 5-8.2 19:50 Artūras Gustas + Tomas Kinderis 13:21 | 14:21 Saulius Stankus + Žygimantas Maleckas 16'
315 E MD 9-12.1 19:50 Tomas Deltuva + Arūnas Vasiliauskas 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:19 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Danas Mažuolis 29'
316 E MD 9-12.2 19:50 Michail Timošok + Aliaksei Rukin - 21:15 | 21:16 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrius Dementavičius 21'
317 D WD 4.1 19:50 Inga Dagilienė + Vaida Valauskienė 13:18 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 9'
318 D WD 4.2 19:50 Aušra Šiupiniene + Lina Gimbutienė Šia 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:12 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Airida Valaite 31'
319 D WD 5-8.2 19:50 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
320 D MD 9-10.1 19:50 Oridijus Čaplikas + Artūras Škulevičius 9:21 | 19:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 16'
321 D MD 4.1 19:50 Matas Stravinskas + Nerijus Mašalaitis 22:24 | 21:9 | 21:11 Egidijus Tavoras + Artūras Jadvinskis 30'
322 D MD 4.2 19:50 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 23:21 | 21:16 Mantas Šiupinys + Vytautas Lataitis 26'
323 D MD 5-8.1 19:50 Andrius Urbonas + Aurelijus Umantas 15:21 | 15:21 Vytas Stacevičius + Matas Stacevičius 18'
324 D MD 5-8.2 19:50 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius Lukas Laukaitis + Danielius Sukanka
327 C WD A-1:3 20:15 Regina Narijauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:17 | 21:13 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 16'
328 C WD A-2:4 20:15 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Margarita Noreikienė 18:21 | 21:10 | 21:9 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 31'
329 C MD 2.1 20:15 Edmundas Bajorinas + Tomas Šikarskas 21:14 | 8:21 | 21:23 Laurynas Liepuonius + Eitvydas Grazys 31'
330 C MD 3-4.1 20:15 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 19:21 | 21:16 | 14:21 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 33'
331 C MD 5-6.1 20:15 Raimondas Povilaitis + Aurelijus Šadauskas 13:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 29'
332 C MD 9-10.1 20:15 Aurimas Valauskas + Paulius Ivanauskas 21:16 | 21:14 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 17'
333 B WD A-1:2 20:15 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 20:22 | 18:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Eglė Milerienė 19'
334 B MD 4.1 20:15 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 17:21 | 14:21 KR Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius 18'
335 B MD 4.2 20:15 Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius 20:22 | 25:23 | 21:15 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Artūras Kuodys 33'
336 B MD 5-8.1 20:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 13:21 | 14:21 Nedas Šimkus + Dovydas Navagrudskas 16'
337 B MD 5-8.2 20:40 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:23 Darius Sirvydis + Donatas Ferensas 35'
338 B MD 9-12.1 20:40 Marijus Stankevičius + Tomas Grigas 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 Aurimas Vainauskas + Simas Malakauskas 38'
339 B MD 9-12.2 20:40 Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius 21:13 | 22:20 Steponas Januška + Sergėjus Klodt 23'
340 E WD 2.1 20:40 Vaida Brazauskaitė + Indrė Slovikė 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 Inga Pečiulaitienė + Deimantė Petravičienė 28'
341 E WD 3-4.1 20:40 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 21:14 | 21:18 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Aistė Bajorinienė 20'
342 E WD 5-6.1 20:40 Viltė Šiupinytė + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė 21:14 | 21:12 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 14'
343 E WD 9-10.1 20:40 Austėja Belenavičiūtė + Miglė Žukauskaitė 19:21 | 13:21 Daniela Žilionytė + Iveta Baranauskaitė 19'
344 E MD 2.1 20:40 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 9:21 | 21:17 | 10:21 Andrius Martusevičius + Dominykas Drivinskas 22'
345 E MD 3-4.1 20:40 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 9:21 | 13:21 Tadas Slovikas + Raimondas Jankauskas 16'
346 E MD 5-6.1 20:40 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 23:25 | 14:21 Saulius Stankus + Žygimantas Maleckas 20'
347 E MD 9-10.1 20:40 Tomas Deltuva + Arūnas Vasiliauskas 16:21 | 12:21 - Michail Timošok + Aliaksei Rukin 17'
348 D WD 2.1 20:40 Gintarė Povilaitytė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:19 | 21:10 Šia Aušra Šiupiniene + Lina Gimbutienė 19'
349 D WD 3-4.1 21:05 Inga Dagilienė + Vaida Valauskienė Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Airida Valaite
350 D WD 5-6.1 21:05 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 21:18 | 12:21 | 23:21 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 31'
352 D MD 2.1 21:05 Matas Stravinskas + Nerijus Mašalaitis 21:12 | 21:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 16'
353 D MD 3-4.1 21:05 Egidijus Tavoras + Artūras Jadvinskis 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:17 Mantas Šiupinys + Vytautas Lataitis 31'
354 D MD 5-6.1 21:05 Vytas Stacevičius + Matas Stacevičius 21:15 | 21:17 Tomas Venys + Donatas Stankevicius 23'
356 C WD A-1:2 21:05 Regina Narijauskaitė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:7 | 21:11 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Margarita Noreikienė 15'
357 C WD A-4:5 21:05 Renata Juodkaitė + Mila Pašin 20:22 | 21:10 | 21:17 Gailė Markūnienė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 31'
358 B MD 2.1 21:05 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 17:21 | 11:21 Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius 17'
359 B MD 3-4.1 21:05 Darius Kairys + Saulius Eibukas 21:10 | 21:6 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Artūras Kuodys 14'
360 B MD 5-6.1 21:05 Nedas Šimkus + Dovydas Navagrudskas 21:13 | 21:12 Darius Sirvydis + Donatas Ferensas 16'
361 B MD 9-10.1 21:30 Marijus Stankevičius + Tomas Grigas 13:21 | 17:21 Jovitas Gatelis + Ramūnas Paškevičius 21'






Print version