MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-20 02:08 took:216.3 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    S17 Martyna Martišauskaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Ūla Žemaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Adriana Juodviršytė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Andra Urbonaitė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Augustė Butėnaitė
    21:10 | 21:23 | 21:23
    S20 Egle Malcaite
    32.7
  • S4 Danielė Grybytė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Atilė Vyblova
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    21:11 | 21:13
    S19 Sigita Stanynaitė
    32.10
  • S11 KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Viltė Navikaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Guoda Viščinytė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Gabija Grigaitė
    21:15 | 21:18
    S18 Gabija Žiaubrė
    32.15
  • S2 Gerda Voiškaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:7 | 21:9
    Martyna Martišauskaitė
    16.1
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    21:16 | 21:9
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    16.2
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:5 | 21:10
    Andra Urbonaitė
    16.3
  • Egle Malcaite
    09:21 | 15:21
    Danielė Grybytė
    16.4
  • Atilė Vyblova
    21:9 | 21:4
    Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    16.5
  • KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:11 | 21:11
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    16.6
  • Viltė Navikaitė
    21:10 | 21:11
    Guoda Viščinytė
    16.7
  • Gabija Grigaitė
    07:21 | 02:21
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    16.8
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:7 | 21:6
    Ūla Žemaitė
    8.1
  • Elija Sunkladaitė
    15:21 | 21:18 | 21:13
    Danielė Grybytė
    8.2
  • Atilė Vyblova
    21:8 | 21:7
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Viltė Navikaitė
    19:21 | 19:21
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    8.4
  • Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:12 | 21:11
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    4.1
  • Atilė Vyblova
    21:12 | 21:12
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
    21:15 | 15:21 | 21:18
    Atilė Vyblova
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    21:12 | 21:15
    Gerda Voiškaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Ūla Žemaitė
    12:21 | 15:21
    Danielė Grybytė
    5-8.1
  • KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:18 | 08:21 | 10:21
    Viltė Navikaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Danielė Grybytė
    21:17 | 21:16
    Viltė Navikaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Martyna Martišauskaitė
    13:21 | 15:21
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    9-16.1
  • Andra Urbonaitė
    21:19 | 21:10
    Egle Malcaite
    9-16.2
  • Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
    21:16 | 16:21 | 11:21
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Guoda Viščinytė
    21:06 | 21:08
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-16.4
  • Adriana Juodviršytė
    21:17 | 16:21 | 21:19
    Andra Urbonaitė
    9-12.1
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    09:21 | 21:19 | 09:21
    Guoda Viščinytė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    02:21 | 14:21
    Guoda Viščinytė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Augustė Butėnaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Gabija Žiaubrė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    17-24.2
  • Sigita Stanynaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    17-24.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    17-20.1
  • Sigita Stanynaitė
    21:14 | 21:09
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Augustė Butėnaitė
    21:17 | 21:10
    Sigita Stanynaitė
    17-18.1








Spausdinimo versija