MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-20 02:08 took:216.3 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Sergėjus Klodt
    Steponas Januška
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Uldis Lazdinš
    Valerijs Ščerbickis
    11:21 | 19:21
    S9 Tomas Šikarskas
    Dominykas Juškys
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    21:13 | 21:16
    S12 Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Artūras Surgutanovas
    16.3
  • S4 Darius Likas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Paulius Janušauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Raimondas Banelis
    Donatas Ferensas
    21:15 | 21:16
    S11 Marius Tamošiūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    16.6
  • S7 Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    21:15 | 21:16
    S10 Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    16.7
  • S2 Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Sergėjus Klodt
    Steponas Januška
    21:17 | 10:21 | 21:10
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Dominykas Juškys
    8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    21:17 | 17:21 | 13:21
    Darius Likas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    8.2
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    21:19 | 18:21 | 15:21
    Raimondas Banelis
    Donatas Ferensas
    8.3
  • Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    21:13 | 16:21 | 21:19
    Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    8.4
  • Sergėjus Klodt
    Steponas Januška
    17:21 | 21:14 | 19:21
    Darius Likas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    4.1
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Donatas Ferensas
    17:21 | 21:10 | 21:17
    Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Darius Likas
    Kostas Kaušinis
    14:21 | 18:21
    Raimondas Banelis
    Donatas Ferensas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Sergėjus Klodt
    Steponas Januška
    21:16 | 21:07
    Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Dominykas Juškys
    21:17 | 24:22
    Tomas Kučinskas
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    5-8.1
  • Paulius Janušauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    21:17 | 21:14
    Tomas Grigas
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Dominykas Juškys
    21:14 | 21:18
    Paulius Janušauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Uldis Lazdinš
    Valerijs Ščerbickis
    9-16.1
  • Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Artūras Surgutanovas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    9-16.3
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Uldis Lazdinš
    Valerijs Ščerbickis
    21:09 | 19:21 | 21:08
    Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Artūras Surgutanovas
    9-12.1
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    17:21 | 18:21
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Uldis Lazdinš
    Valerijs Ščerbickis
    21:17 | 21:12
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija