MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    12:21 | 18:21
    S9 Martynas Matuzas
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    16.2
  • S5 Darius Žagelis
    Lukas Žagelis
    21:17 | 21:15
    S12 Klaudijus Eičinas
    Vakaris Likas
    16.3
  • S4 Modestas Rutkauskas
    Deiminas Tauškela
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vytautas Lataitis
    Lukas Uždavinys
    21:08 | 21:08
    S11 - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    16.6
  • S7 Gediminas Martišauskas
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    18:21 | 16:21
    S10 Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dovydas Valantonis
    16.7
  • S2 Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    21:15 | 21:12
    Martynas Matuzas
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    8.1
  • Darius Žagelis
    Lukas Žagelis
    21:12 | 21:07
    Modestas Rutkauskas
    Deiminas Tauškela
    8.2
  • Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    12:21 | 14:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Lukas Uždavinys
    8.3
  • Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dovydas Valantonis
    21:19 | 16:21 | 21:18
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    8.4
  • Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    21:14 | 19:21 | 14:21
    Darius Žagelis
    Lukas Žagelis
    4.1
  • Vytautas Lataitis
    Lukas Uždavinys
    21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dovydas Valantonis
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Darius Žagelis
    Lukas Žagelis
    22:20 | 17:21 | 13:21
    Vytautas Lataitis
    Lukas Uždavinys
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Raimondas Jankauskas
    Aidas Danbrauskas
    21:11 | 21:19
    Arnas Vačikauskas
    Dovydas Valantonis
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    21:09 | 21:11
    Modestas Rutkauskas
    Deiminas Tauškela
    5-8.1
  • Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    21:14 | 13:21 | 21:16
    Nerijus Marčius
    Tomas Mockevičius
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Martynas Matuzas
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    19:21 | 15:21
    Darius Urbonas
    Algirdas Gaigalas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    9-16.1
  • Klaudijus Eičinas
    Vakaris Likas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    9-16.3
  • Gediminas Martišauskas
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Aurimas Balčiūnas
    Marius Pastarnokas
    15:21 | 11:21
    Klaudijus Eičinas
    Vakaris Likas
    9-12.1
  • - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    16:21 | 13:21
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Klaudijus Eičinas
    Vakaris Likas
    12:21 | 21:07 | 21:06
    Gediminas Martišauskas
    Giedrius Žiaubrė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija