MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

Acorus Balance Taurė


2024 Sausio 06 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
VV MV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 5 1.7 19 2.3 3 1.8 6 2.3 6 4.4
Suaug C (C): 24 2.3 12 1.7 8 1.4 16 2.7
Suaug D (D): 15 1.3 12 1 16 1.4
Suaug E (E): 12 1 8 1 18 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Artūras Kuodys
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:14 | 21:19
    S16 KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    16.1
  • S8 Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    21:18 | 21:16
    S9 Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Darius Likas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    21:06 | 21:19
    S12 Raimondas Banelis
    Sigita Bartkienė
    16.3
  • S4 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    21:17 | 14:21 | 21:19
    S13 KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    16:21 | 15:21
    S14 Donatas Ferensas
    Alina Michaliova
    16.5
  • S6 Martynas Sipavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    07:21 | 21:16 | 21:19
    S11 Kostas Kaušinis
    Renata Juodkaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Danielė Grybytė
    21:13 | 22:20
    S10 Dominykas Juškys
    Monika Juškytė
    16.7
  • S2 Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    21:18 | 21:19
    S15 Elmoras Adakauskas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    16.8
  • Artūras Kuodys
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:14 | 22:20
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    8.1
  • Darius Likas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    21:14 | 21:15
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    8.2
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Alina Michaliova
    16:21 | 21:06 | 21:12
    Martynas Sipavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    8.3
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Danielė Grybytė
    21:19 | 22:20
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    8.4
  • Artūras Kuodys
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:15 | 13:21 | 21:18
    Darius Likas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    4.1
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Alina Michaliova
    18:21 | 12:21
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Danielė Grybytė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Artūras Kuodys
    Sandra Sipavičė
    21:11 | 22:20
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Danielė Grybytė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Darius Likas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    21:10 | 21:09
    Donatas Ferensas
    Alina Michaliova
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Vidmantas Jonikas
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    11:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    5-8.1
  • Martynas Sipavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    09:21 | 20:22
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    19:21 | 16:21
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Rasa Ambrasienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:13 | 21:16
    Tomas Kiveris
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    9-16.1
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Sigita Bartkienė
    21:15 | 17:21 | 21:17
    KTU Robertas Poškus
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    9-16.2
  • Ramūnas Galvanauskas
    Rūta Bubulienė
    12:21 | 11:21
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Renata Juodkaitė
    9-16.3
  • Dominykas Juškys
    Monika Juškytė
    18:21 | 21:15 | 21:15
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Dalia Sunklodė
    9-16.4
  • KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:18 | 17:21 | 21:13
    Raimondas Banelis
    Sigita Bartkienė
    9-12.1
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:19 | 18:21 | 16:21
    Dominykas Juškys
    Monika Juškytė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    KTU Tadas Žilinskas
    KTU Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    09:21 | 18:21
    Dominykas Juškys
    Monika Juškytė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija