Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Konstantin Okopniy
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    21:12 | 13:21 | 16:21
    S9 Augustas Valatka
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    16.2
  • S5 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    21:10 | 21:12
    S12 Tomas Vaškevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    16.3
  • S4 Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    vs
    S13 Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    16.4
  • S3 Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    18:21 | 21:11 | 21:18
    S14 Rokas Barkauskas
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Aidas Urbonas
    Laima Chomskytė
    11:21 | 22:24
    S11 Tomas Lukoševičius
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Marius Brazauskas
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    21:18 | 21:18
    S10 Benas Vaškevičius
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Evaldas Bradūnas
    Justė Kazakauskaitė
    16:21 | 11:21
    S15 Mantas Maulė
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    16.8
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    21:17 | 21:14
    Augustas Valatka
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    8.1
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    6:21 | 19:21
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    8.2
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    21:16 | 21:12
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    8.3
  • Marius Brazauskas
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    5:21 | 11:21
    Mantas Maulė
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    8.4
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    16:21 | 12:21
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    4.1
  • Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    15:21 | 11:21
    Mantas Maulė
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kazimieras Dauskurtas
    Vaiva Žymantė
    21:13 | 21:8
    Mantas Maulė
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    21:10 | 21:15
    Karolis Šemeta
    Justė Žibūdienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Augustas Valatka
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    21:19 | 12:21 | 21:16
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
    17:21 | 21:12 | 14:21
    Marius Brazauskas
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Augustas Valatka
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Marius Brazauskas
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Konstantin Okopniy
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Vaškevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    vs
    Valentas Stončius
    Aušrinė Balazaitė
    9-16.2
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Aidas Urbonas
    Laima Chomskytė
    9-16.3
  • Benas Vaškevičius
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 16:21
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Justė Kazakauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • Konstantin Okopniy
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    21:19 | 21:12
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    9-12.1
  • Rokas Barkauskas
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    17:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Justė Kazakauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Konstantin Okopniy
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    21:13 | 19:21 | 21:13
    Evaldas Bradūnas
    Justė Kazakauskaitė
    9-10.1








Print version