Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 - Vilius Šmatavičius
    Ricardas Malisauskas
    15:21 | 21:19 | 17:21
    S9 ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius
    ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    16.2
  • S5 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    12:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    S12 Marius Kibildis
    Paulius Žakevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    19:21 | 21:11 | 21:13
    S13 Pavel Šavareiko
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    16.4
  • S3 Saulius Stankus
    Vaidas Šmitas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Donatas Grigalauskas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    22:20 | 16:21 | 19:21
    S11 Egidijus Grigaliunas
    Karolis Poškus
    16.6
  • S7 Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    19:21 | 11:21
    S10 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    16.7
  • S2 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    21:17 | 23:21
    ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius
    ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    8.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    21:18 | 13:21 | 21:19
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    8.2
  • Saulius Stankus
    Vaidas Šmitas
    9:21 | 14:21
    Egidijus Grigaliunas
    Karolis Poškus
    8.3
  • GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    21:14 | 21:14
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    8.4
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    5:21 | 11:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    4.1
  • Egidijus Grigaliunas
    Karolis Poškus
    21:9 | 12:21 | 14:21
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    18:21 | 17:21
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    21:13 | 12:21 | 21:17
    Egidijus Grigaliunas
    Karolis Poškus
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius
    ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis
    17:21 | 21:19 | 15:21
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    5-8.1
  • Saulius Stankus
    Vaidas Šmitas
    19:21 | 20:22
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    21:19 | 15:21 | 12:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Deimantas Baltrušis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    - Vilius Šmatavičius
    Ricardas Malisauskas
    9-16.1
  • Marius Kibildis
    Paulius Žakevičius
    17:21 | 16:21
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    9-16.3
  • Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • - Vilius Šmatavičius
    Ricardas Malisauskas
    22:20 | 6:21 | 21:19
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    9-12.1
  • Donatas Grigalauskas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    15:21 | 21:15 | 21:19
    Vladislavas Sviackevičius
    Oskaras Dijokevičius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    - Vilius Šmatavičius
    Ricardas Malisauskas
    vs
    Donatas Grigalauskas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    9-10.1








Print version