Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mantas Zinkevičius
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Darius Navikas
    Viktorija Zonytė
    21:13 | 21:12
    S9 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16.2
  • S5 Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    13:21 | 16:21
    S12 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    16.3
  • S4 -
    vs
    S13 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Strumila
    Vaida Čekauskienė
    21:9 | 21:18
    S14 Pavel Šavareiko
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    16.5
  • S6 Artūras Kuodys
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:9 | 21:10
    S11 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    16.6
  • S7 Algirdas Gražys
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21:8 | 21:17
    S10 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    16.7
  • S2 Tadas Ivanauskas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mantas Zinkevičius
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    16:21 | 21:14 | 21:10
    Darius Navikas
    Viktorija Zonytė
    8.1
  • Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    21:8 | 21:17
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Strumila
    Vaida Čekauskienė
    21:18 | 21:19
    Artūras Kuodys
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    8.3
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    11:21 | 24:22 | 13:21
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    8.4
  • Mantas Zinkevičius
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    21:12 | 17:21 | 20:22
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    4.1
  • Giedrius Strumila
    Vaida Čekauskienė
    16:21 | 13:21
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    21:19 | 16:21 | 14:21
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mantas Zinkevičius
    Sonata Zinkevičienė
    22:20 | 21:10
    Giedrius Strumila
    Vaida Čekauskienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Darius Navikas
    Viktorija Zonytė
    14:21 | 17:21
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    5-8.1
  • Artūras Kuodys
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:18 | 21:13
    Algirdas Gražys
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas
    Asta Kvasytė
    9:21 | 20:22
    Artūras Kuodys
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    vs
    -
    9-16.2
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    21:13 | 21:13
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    9-16.3
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    17:21 | 13:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    9-12.1
  • Pavel Šavareiko
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    21:10 | 21:17
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Agnė Šikarskė
    25:27 | 21:19 | 21:12
    Pavel Šavareiko
    Vesta Garbačenokaitė
    9-10.1








Print version