Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Virginija Kubilienė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    15:21 | 17:21
    S9 Jurgita Karalienė
    Sonata Buikienė
    16.2
  • S5 Laura Paškevičienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    15:21 | 21:19 | 21:17
    S12 Airida Valaite
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    21:11 | 21:16
    S13 Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    Aur Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:9 | 21:16
    S14 Viktorija Vizbarienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    16.5
  • S6 Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    21:12 | 21:13
    S11 Simona Veniene
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    21:10 | 21:12
    S10 ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    16.7
  • S2 Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:14
    S15 Mingailė Karaliūtė
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    16.8
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21:17 | 21:23 | 14:21
    Jurgita Karalienė
    Sonata Buikienė
    8.1
  • Laura Paškevičienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:19 | 21:16
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    8.2
  • Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    8.3
  • Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    21:18 | 21:12
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    8.4
  • Jurgita Karalienė
    Sonata Buikienė
    21:11 | 21:8
    Laura Paškevičienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    4.1
  • Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    15:21 | 7:21
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jurgita Karalienė
    Sonata Buikienė
    18:21 | 1:1
    Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
    Gerda Jančiauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Laura Paškevičienė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    12:21 | 16:21
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    10:21 | 17:21
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    5-8.1
  • Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    21:17 | 21:12
    Vilma Blankienė
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    9:21 | 10:21
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    Lina Montvydaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    9-16.1
  • Airida Valaite
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    21:12 | 24:22
    Aur Gintarė Juraitienė
    Aur Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-16.2
  • Viktorija Vizbarienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:19 | 21:13
    Simona Veniene
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    9-16.3
  • ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    21:13 | 18:21 | 21:19
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
    9-16.4
  • Rūta Olšauskė
    Giedrė Butkienė
    15:21 | 17:21
    Airida Valaite
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    9-12.1
  • Viktorija Vizbarienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    11:21 | 21:19 | 13:21
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Airida Valaite
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    vs
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    9-10.1








Print version