Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    21:4 | 21:7
    S9 Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    21:14 | 21:17
    S12 Srinivasan Raman
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    16.3
  • S4 Alius Koroliovas
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    18:21 | 16:21
    S13 Tomas Mockevičius
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    16.4
  • S3 Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    21:7 | 21:19
    S14 Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    16.5
  • S6 Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    21:18 | 21:14
    S11 Andžej Davydenka
    Jevgenij Blocha
    16.6
  • S7 Sigitas Karalius
    Almantas Meškauskas
    16:21 | 18:21
    S10 Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    16.7
  • S2 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    21:19 | 21:18
    S15 Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    16.8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    19:21 | 21:23
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    8.1
  • Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    8.2
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    21:16 | 10:21 | 14:21
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    8.3
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    21:11 | 17:21 | 13:21
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    8.4
  • Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    21:10 | 21:8
    Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    4.1
  • Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    21:16 | 13:21 | 21:19
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Kostas Kaušinis
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    17:21 | 21:19 | 21:17
    Rokas Šadauskas
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Aidas Narbutas
    Darius Širmenis
    19:21 | 20:22
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Rokas Jadvinskis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    21:16 | 16:21 | 21:14
    Tomas Mockevičius
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Tomas Venys
    15:21 | 21:18 | 19:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    17:21 | 21:7 | 21:16
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Andrius Valaitis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    9-16.1
  • Srinivasan Raman
    Tomas Stasiukaitis
    15:21 | 15:21
    Alius Koroliovas
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    9-16.2
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    21:9 | 21:11
    Andžej Davydenka
    Jevgenij Blocha
    9-16.3
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Almantas Meškauskas
    22:20 | 21:7
    Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    9-16.4
  • Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    21:12 | 21:19
    Alius Koroliovas
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    9-12.1
  • Mindaugas Jonaitis
    Vytautas Barkauskas
    17:21 | 15:21
    Sigitas Karalius
    Almantas Meškauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    17:21 | 21:14 | 19:21
    Sigitas Karalius
    Almantas Meškauskas
    9-10.1








Print version