MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 2


2023 February 11 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 12 18.9 6 2.3 15 29.5 6 5.6 15 24.5
Suaug B (B): 10 3.9 6 4.5 4 3.6 6 6.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.3 8 2.8 6 2.3 13 6
Suaug D (D): 14 2.7 6 1.9 10 2.9
Suaug E (E): 12 1.8 13 1.8 21 2.9

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 32.2 09:00 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 16:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 Sigitas Karalius + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 31'
2 E XD 32.6 09:00 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 18:21 | 22:24 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 19'
3 E XD 32.7 09:00 Vytautas Barkauskas + Rūta Olšauskė 21:10 | 21:14 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 17'
4 E XD 32.10 09:00 Seed #14 Renatas Čibiras + Jurgita Januševičiūtė
5 E XD 32.11 09:00 Sergejus Anilionis + Lina Montvydaitė 21:9 | 7:21 | 17:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 24'
6 E XD 32.14 09:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:10 | 21:14 Gytis Surgėla + Gailė Surgėlaitė 14'
7 E XD 32.15 09:00 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:17 | 23:25 | 21:5 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 27'
9 D XD 16.6 09:00 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 21:10 | 21:17 KTU KTU Matthieu Belonorade + Daniela Jasevičiūtė 19'
10 D XD 16.7 09:00 Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 12:21 | 19:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 17'
11 C XD 16.2 09:00 Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė 17:21 | 18:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 22'
12 C XD 16.3 09:00 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 20:22 | 23:21 | 18:21 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 36'
13 C XD 16.4 09:25 Mantas Zinkevičius + Aina Ralytė 21:15 | 21:14 KR Matas Revinskas + Atėnė Peleckytė 16'
14 C XD 16.6 09:25 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:13 | 21:18 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 18'
15 C XD 16.7 09:25 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 13:21 | 11:21 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 18'
16 B XD A-2:3 09:25 Julius Masaitis + Evelina Keturakytė 21:18 | 17:21 | 11:21 Donatas Rumšys + Fausta Gedminaitė 25'
17 B XD B-2:3 09:25 Valentas Stončius + Saulina Norgailaitė 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė 29'
18 A XD 16.2 09:25 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 16:21 | 13:21 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 17'
19 A XD 16.3 09:25 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 28'
20 A XD 16.4 09:25 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 Augustas Valatka + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 34'
21 A XD 16.5 09:25 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:16 | 21:16 Konstantin Okopniy + Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė 18'
22 A XD 16.6 09:25 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte 11:21 | 13:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 17'
23 A XD 16.7 09:25 Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 21:17 | 21:14 KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Justė Kazakauskaitė 18'
24 A XD 16.8 09:25 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė 37'
25 E XD 16.1 09:50 Tomas Kiveris + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 21:8 Sigitas Karalius + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 19'
26 E XD 16.2 09:50 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė Winner team #32.4
27 E XD 16.3 09:50 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė 17:21 | 9:21 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 15'
28 E XD 16.4 09:50 Vytautas Barkauskas + Rūta Olšauskė Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
29 E XD 16.5 09:50 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:10 | 21:11 Renatas Čibiras + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 17'
30 E XD 16.6 09:50 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:11 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 26'
31 E XD 16.7 09:50 Kostas Kaušinis + Mila Pašin 21:16 | 12:21 | 17:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 25'
32 E XD 16.8 09:50 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 16:21 | 21:12 | 21:14 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė 25'
33 D XD 8.1 09:50 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:16 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė 32'
34 D XD 8.2 09:50 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:15 | 14:21 | 8:21 Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė 24'
35 D XD 8.3 09:50 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:17 | 18:21 | 23:25 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 36'
36 D XD 8.4 09:50 Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU 21:10 | 21:9 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 14'
37 C XD 8.1 10:15 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 9:21 | 12:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 15'
38 C XD 8.2 10:15 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 Mantas Zinkevičius + Aina Ralytė 33'
39 C XD 8.3 10:15 Giedrius Strumila + Rūta Žigienė 11:21 | 12:21 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 18'
40 C XD 8.4 10:15 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:17 Dainius Mazėtis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 27'
41 C XD 9-16.2 10:15 Audrius Ambrasas + Rasa Ambrasienė 20:22 | 18:21 KR Matas Revinskas + Atėnė Peleckytė 19'
42 B XD A-1:3 10:15 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Diana Lubė 19:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 Donatas Rumšys + Fausta Gedminaitė 29'
43 B XD B-1:3 10:15 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:13 | 21:11 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė 16'
44 A XD 8.1 10:15 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:12 | 21:18 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 18'
45 A XD 8.2 10:15 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 30'
46 A XD 8.3 10:15 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 20:22 | 15:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 22'
47 A XD 8.4 10:15 Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 23:21 | 22:20 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 28'
48 A XD 9-16.2 10:15 Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 21:19 | 21:11 Augustas Valatka + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 17'
49 A XD 9-16.3 10:40 Konstantin Okopniy + Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė 20:22 | 16:21 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte 20'
50 A XD 9-16.4 10:40 Andrius Bendoraitis + Justė Kazakauskaitė KTU 11:21 | 20:22 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė 18'
51 E XD 8.1 10:40 Tomas Kiveris + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:18 | 21:9 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 17'
52 E XD 8.2 10:40 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 12:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 Vytautas Barkauskas + Rūta Olšauskė 29'
53 E XD 8.3 10:40 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:11 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 28'
54 E XD 8.4 10:40 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 24'
55 E XD 9-16.1 10:40 Sigitas Karalius + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Lose team #16.2
56 E XD 9-16.2 10:40 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
57 E XD 9-16.3 10:40 Renatas Čibiras + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 17:21 | 16:21 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 19'
58 E XD 9-16.4 10:40 Kostas Kaušinis + Mila Pašin 21:16 | 21:11 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė 16'
59 E XD 17-24.2 10:40 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 21:18 | 21:10 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 17'
61 E XD 17-24.4 11:05 Gytis Surgėla + Gailė Surgėlaitė 9:21 | 17:21 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 15'
62 D XD 4.1 11:05 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:10 | 21:14 Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė 17'
63 D XD 4.2 11:05 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 12:21 | 14:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 18'
64 D XD 5-8.1 11:05 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė 21:16 | 15:21 | 17:21 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 31'
65 D XD 5-8.2 11:05 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:16 | 22:20 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 20'
66 D XD 9-12.2 11:05 Matthieu Belonorade + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 16:21 | 16:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 18'
67 C XD 4.1 11:05 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 21'
68 C XD 4.2 11:05 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:18 | 22:20 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 19'
69 C XD 5-8.1 11:05 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:17 | 22:24 | 21:19 Mantas Zinkevičius + Aina Ralytė 32'
70 C XD 5-8.2 11:05 Giedrius Strumila + Rūta Žigienė 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 Dainius Mazėtis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 34'
71 C XD 9-12.1 11:05 Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė 8:21 | 7:21 KR Matas Revinskas + Atėnė Peleckytė 17'
72 C XD 9-12.2 11:05 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:10 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 26'
73 B XD A-1:2 11:30 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Diana Lubė 21:11 | 21:13 Julius Masaitis + Evelina Keturakytė 16'
74 B XD B-1:2 11:30 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:11 | 14:21 | 15:21 Valentas Stončius + Saulina Norgailaitė 24'
75 A XD 4.1 11:30 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:13 | 21:18 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 16'
76 A XD 4.2 11:30 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 21:12 | 21:10 Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 16'
77 A XD 5-8.1 11:30 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:13 | 21:19 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 15'
78 A XD 5-8.2 11:30 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:19 | 21:16 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21'
79 A XD 9-12.1 11:30 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 18:21 | 18:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 18'
80 A XD 9-12.2 11:30 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:10 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Ieva Gaidė 27'
81 E XD 4.1 11:30 Tomas Kiveris + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 12:5 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
82 E XD 4.2 11:30 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:17 | 21:17 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 18'
83 E XD 5-8.1 11:30 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:17 Vytautas Barkauskas + Rūta Olšauskė 32'
84 E XD 5-8.2 11:30 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 18:21 | 21:8 | 23:21 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 29'
85 E XD 9-12.1 11:55 Sigitas Karalius + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:12 | 21:12 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė 15'
86 E XD 9-12.2 11:55 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 11:21 | 10:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Mila Pašin 15'
87 E XD 17-20.1 11:55 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 10:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Pavel Šavareiko + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 26'
88 E XD 17-20.2 11:55 Sergejus Anilionis + Lina Montvydaitė 20:22 | 11:21 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21'
89 D XD 2.1 11:55 Mindaugas Dobilas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 22:20 | 21:17 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė 21'
90 D XD 3-4.1 11:55 Algirdas Gražys + Jurgita Šadauskienė 20:22 | 21:12 | 18:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 28'
91 D XD 5-6.1 11:55 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:16 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 36'
93 C XD 2.1 11:55 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 15:21 | 9:21 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 16'
94 C XD 3-4.1 11:55 Ramūnas Ražanauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 16:21 | 11:21 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 17'
95 C XD 5-6.1 11:55 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:16 | 16:21 | 18:21 Giedrius Strumila + Rūta Žigienė 34'
96 C XD 9-10.1 11:55 Matas Revinskas + Atėnė Peleckytė KR 21:16 | 21:16 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Jovita Razbadauskė 18'
97 B XD A2.1 12:20 Donatas Rumšys + Fausta Gedminaitė 14:21 | 21:13 | 19:21 Valentas Stončius + Saulina Norgailaitė 24'
98 B XD B2.1 12:20 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Diana Lubė 21:13 | 21:10 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 15'
99 B XD C2.1 12:20 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 Julius Masaitis + Evelina Keturakytė 28'
100 A XD 2.1 12:20 Evaldas Bradūnas + Monika Kulikauskienė 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:18 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 33'
101 A XD 3-4.1 12:20 Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė 24:22 | 14:21 | 12:21 Karolis Šemeta + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 29'
102 A XD 5-6.1 12:20 Arsenii Shiian + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 19:21 | 13:21 Rokas Lesinskas + Viltė Paulauskaitė 18'
103 A XD 9-10.1 12:20 Tomas Vaškevičius + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė 8:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte 28'
104 E XD 2.1 12:20 Tomas Kiveris + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 17:21 | 10:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 31'
105 E XD 3-4.1 12:20 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
106 E XD 5-6.1 12:20 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 11:21 | 17:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 16'
107 E XD 9-10.1 12:20 Sigitas Karalius + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:23 | 10:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Mila Pašin 22'
108 E XD 17-18.1 12:20 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 23:21 | 21:14 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 18'
109 D WD A-2:3 12:45 Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU KTU 21:14 | 21:15 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 14'
110 D WD B-2:3 12:45 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė 10:21 | 8:21 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 15'
111 D MD 16.2 12:45 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Artūras Škulevičius 21:10 | 22:20 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Tomas Kiveris 19'
112 D MD 16.3 12:45 Edgaras Plauška + Dainius Kulionis Seed #12
113 D MD 16.4 12:45 Tadas Žilinskas + Vilius Kudirka KTU KTU 20:22 | 19:21 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas 24'
114 D MD 16.5 12:45 Algirdas Gražys + Žygimantas Slavickas 14:21 | 21:23 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Matthieu Belonorade 23'
115 D MD 16.6 12:45 Vaidas Šmitas + Saulius Stankus 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:8 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Donatas Grigalauskas 30'
116 D MD 16.7 12:45 Audrius Pažėra + Saulius Blankas 16:21 | 13:21 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 16'
117 D MD 16.8 12:45 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 21:19 | 21:14 Ramūnas Gargasas + Pavel Šavareiko 21'
118 B WD A-1:4 12:45 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Diana Lubė 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:23 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 31'
119 B WD A-2:3 12:45 Sonata Zinkevičienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 21:19 | 21:11 Jurgita Bilienė + Aina Ralytė 21'
120 B MD A-2:3 12:45 Darius Kairys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 21:19 | 15:21 | 15:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 27'
121 B MD B-2:3 13:10 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 22:24 | 21:18 | 20:22 Artūras Kuodys + Dainius Zinkus 35'
122 E WD 16.2 13:10 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 12:21 | 7:21 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 24'
123 E WD 16.3 13:10 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:18 | 21:9 KR Gintarė Juraitienė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 17'
124 E WD 16.4 13:10 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 21:17 | 24:22 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 24'
125 E WD 16.6 13:10 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:9 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Renata Kučinskienė 16'
126 E WD 16.7 13:10 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:6 | 21:15 Guoda Valošinaitė + Gailė Surgėlaitė 15'
127 E MD 16.2 13:10 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis 21:11 | 18:21 | 19:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Maxim Rossein 29'
128 E MD 16.3 13:10 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21:11 | 21:3 Laurynas Kondrotas + Vaidas Sabaliauskas 13'
129 E MD 16.6 13:10 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 21:9 | 21:16 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas 16'
130 E MD 16.7 13:10 Raimundas Germanas + Vėjas Germanas 21:7 | 21:12 Renatas Čibiras + Dominykas Labutis 13'
131 A WD A-2:3 13:10 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė 22:20 | 21:12 Evelina Šiušytė + Fausta Gedminaitė 18'
132 A WD B-2:3 13:10 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Saulina Norgailaitė 9:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 30'
133 C MD 8.1 13:35 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:16 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Valentinas Golubevas 29'
134 C MD 8.2 13:35 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 21:18 | 21:17 Mindaugas Dobilas + Deimantas Baltrušis 23'
135 C MD 8.3 13:35 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:18 | 16:21 | 9:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 28'
136 C MD 8.4 13:35 Dainius Mazėtis + Martynas Puchovičius 21:18 | 21:6 Karolis Poškus + Egidijus Grigaliunas 19'
137 C WD A-2:3 13:35 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:13 Aušra Montvydaitė + Rūta Ulozaitė 29'
138 C WD B-2:3 13:35 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Eglė Bagdonienė 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:15 Edita Likiene + Egidija Laurišaitė 34'
139 A MD 16.2 13:35 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 11:21 | 17:21 Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas 18'
140 A MD 16.3 13:35 Rokas Barkauskas + Paulius Jūras 22:20 | 21:14 KTU Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis 19'
141 A MD 16.4 13:35 Evaldas Bradūnas + Tadas Ivanauskas 17:21 | 15:21 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 19'
142 A MD 16.5 13:35 Ramūnas Bilius + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:9 | 21:10 Joris Ivanauskas + Arijus Baranauskas 15'
143 A MD 16.6 13:35 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 21:18 | 21:17 Ailantas Sutkus + Marius Brazauskas 20'
144 A MD 16.7 13:35 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:10 | 21:10 Valentas Stončius + Donatas Rumšys 14'
145 A MD 16.8 14:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:12 | 26:24 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 20'
147 D WD A-1:3 14:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:13 | 21:10 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 21'
148 D WD B-1:3 14:00 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Sonata Buikienė 6:21 | 8:21 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 14'
149 D MD 8.1 14:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Deividas Staškevičius 11:21 | 14:21 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Artūras Škulevičius 18'
150 D MD 8.2 14:00 Edgaras Plauška + Dainius Kulionis 21:17 | 21:11 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas 18'
151 D MD 8.3 14:00 Robertas Poškus + Matthieu Belonorade KTU KTU 21:13 | 22:20 Vaidas Šmitas + Saulius Stankus 21'
152 D MD 8.4 14:00 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 24:22 | 16:21 | 21:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 33'
153 A MD 8.1 14:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 18:21 | 17:21 Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas 24'
154 D MD 9-16.3 14:00 Algirdas Gražys + Žygimantas Slavickas 21:14 | 21:6 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Donatas Grigalauskas 14'
155 D MD 9-16.4 14:00 Audrius Pažėra + Saulius Blankas 21:16 | 22:20 Ramūnas Gargasas + Pavel Šavareiko 18'
156 B WD A-1:3 14:00 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Diana Lubė 21:18 | 21:17 Jurgita Bilienė + Aina Ralytė 22'
157 B WD A-2:4 14:25 Sonata Zinkevičienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 23:21 | 14:21 | 11:21 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 29'
158 B MD A-1:3 14:25 Giedrius Strumila + Ramūnas Ražanauskas 17:21 | 18:21 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas 20'
159 B MD B-1:3 14:25 Vidas Pilvinis + Laimonas Vaškevicius 21:17 | 22:20 Artūras Kuodys + Dainius Zinkus 23'
160 E WD 8.1 14:25 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 14:21 | 9:21 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 14'
161 E WD 8.2 14:25 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 19:21 | 8:21 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 20'
162 E WD 8.3 14:25 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 14:21 | 13:21 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 15'
163 E WD 8.4 14:25 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:14 | 21:23 | 15:21 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 33'
164 E WD 9-16.2 14:25 Gintarė Juraitienė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 19:21 | 10:21 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 22'
165 E MD 8.1 14:25 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 12:21 | 19:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Maxim Rossein 22'
166 E MD 8.2 14:25 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21:12 | 21:6 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 15'
167 E MD 8.3 14:25 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 21:18 | 21:12 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 20'
168 E MD 8.4 14:25 Raimundas Germanas + Vėjas Germanas 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 30'
169 A WD A-1:3 14:50 Deimantė Litvinskaitė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 20:22 | 8:21 Evelina Šiušytė + Fausta Gedminaitė 17'
170 A WD B-1:3 14:50 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Monika Kulikauskienė 21:10 | 14:21 | 21:18 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 27'
171 C MD 4.1 14:50 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:14 | 21:15 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 19'
172 C MD 4.2 14:50 Vidmantas Jonikas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 14:21 | 12:21 Dainius Mazėtis + Martynas Puchovičius 17'
173 C MD 5-8.1 14:50 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Valentinas Golubevas 21:13 | 21:8 Mindaugas Dobilas + Deimantas Baltrušis 13'
174 C MD 5-8.2 14:50 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 Karolis Poškus + Egidijus Grigaliunas 33'
175 C WD A-1:3 14:50 Inesa Bacevičienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 19:21 | 21:15 | 25:23 Aušra Montvydaitė + Rūta Ulozaitė 31'
176 C WD B-1:3 14:50 Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 11:21 | 16:21 Edita Likiene + Egidija Laurišaitė 19'
177 A MD 8.2 14:50 Rokas Barkauskas + Paulius Jūras 24:22 | 15:21 | 17:21 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 36'
178 A MD 8.3 14:50 Ramūnas Bilius + Mindaugas Dagilis 22:20 | 21:15 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 19'
179 A MD 8.4 14:50 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:19 | 23:21 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 25'
180 A MD 9-16.2 14:50 Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis KTU 21:14 | 21:18 Evaldas Bradūnas + Tadas Ivanauskas 17'
181 A MD 9-16.3 15:15 Joris Ivanauskas + Arijus Baranauskas 19:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 Ailantas Sutkus + Marius Brazauskas 29'
182 A MD 9-16.4 15:15 Valentas Stončius + Donatas Rumšys 15:21 | 18:21 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 16'
183 A MD 4.1 15:15 Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas 21:12 | 21:14 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 17'
184 A MD 4.2 15:15 Ramūnas Bilius + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:16 | 21:17 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21'
185 D WD A-1:2 15:15 Kristina Bagdonienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 14:21 | 21:15 | 20:22 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė 35'
186 D WD B-1:2 15:15 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Sonata Buikienė 21:18 | 14:21 | 19:21 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė 31'
187 D MD 4.1 15:15 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Artūras Škulevičius 21:18 | 17:21 | 21:14 Edgaras Plauška + Dainius Kulionis 37'
188 D MD 4.2 15:15 Robertas Poškus + Matthieu Belonorade KTU KTU 21:10 | 21:17 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 17'
189 D MD 5-8.1 15:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Deividas Staškevičius 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:18 Kęstutis Kulikauskas + Paulius Plytnikas 36'
190 D MD 5-8.2 15:15 Vaidas Šmitas + Saulius Stankus 21:18 | 21:9 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ričardas Mališauskas 18'
191 D MD 9-12.1 15:15 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Tomas Kiveris 19:21 | 17:21 KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Vilius Kudirka 19'
192 D MD 9-12.2 15:15 Algirdas Gražys + Žygimantas Slavickas 13:21 | 14:21 Audrius Pažėra + Saulius Blankas 17'
193 B WD A-1:2 15:40 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Diana Lubė 21:16 | 21:16 Sonata Zinkevičienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 19'
194 B WD A-3:4 15:40 Jurgita Bilienė + Aina Ralytė 21:18 | 13:21 | 9:21 Meida Levickaitė + Atėnė Peleckytė 31'
195 B MD A-1:2 15:40 Giedrius Strumila + Ramūnas Ražanauskas 21:14 | 21:15 Darius Kairys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 19'
196 B MD B-1:2 15:40 Vidas Pilvinis + Laimonas Vaškevicius 25:23 | 21:16 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 26'
197 E WD 4.1 15:40 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 16:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 29'
198 E WD 4.2 15:40 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 21:12 | 21:6 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 15'
199 E WD 5-8.1 15:40 Virginija Kubilienė + Laura Paškevičienė 21:18 | 9:21 | 15:21 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 29'
200 E WD 5-8.2 15:40 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:14 | 23:21 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 23'
201 E WD 9-12.1 15:40 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Jurgita Januševičiūtė 22:24 | 21:11 | 21:23 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 37'
202 E WD 9-12.2 15:40 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Renata Kučinskienė 11:21 | 17:21 Guoda Valošinaitė + Gailė Surgėlaitė 18'
203 E MD 4.1 15:40 Sergejus Anilionis + Maxim Rossein 14:21 | 11:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 20'
204 E MD 4.2 15:40 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 10:21 | 18:21 Raimundas Germanas + Vėjas Germanas 17'
205 E MD 5-8.1 16:05 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 21:18 | 21:18 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 21'
206 E MD 5-8.2 16:05 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 13:21 | 18:21 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 21'
207 E MD 9-12.1 16:05 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis 21:18 | 21:10 Laurynas Kondrotas + Vaidas Sabaliauskas 15'
208 E MD 9-12.2 16:05 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas 21:18 | 21:14 Renatas Čibiras + Dominykas Labutis 17'
209 A WD A-1:2 16:05 Deimantė Litvinskaitė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 19:21 | 11:21 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė 16'
210 A WD B-1:2 16:05 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Monika Kulikauskienė 25:23 | 21:13 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Saulina Norgailaitė 22'
211 C MD 2.1 16:05 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:13 | 11:21 | 21:16 Dainius Mazėtis + Martynas Puchovičius 30'
212 C MD 3-4.1 16:05 Dainius Kecorius + Aidas Stalmokas 18:21 | 16:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 21'
213 C MD 5-6.1 16:05 Vaidas Razbadauskas + Valentinas Golubevas 21:11 | 21:18 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 18'
214 C WD A-1:2 16:05 Inesa Bacevičienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 21:18 | 16:21 | 15:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 29'
215 C WD B-1:2 16:05 Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 17:21 | 23:21 | 21:12 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Eglė Bagdonienė 36'
216 A MD 5-8.1 16:05 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 21:18 | 21:18 Rokas Barkauskas + Paulius Jūras 19'
217 A MD 5-8.2 16:30 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 10:21 | 11:21 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 14'
218 A MD 9-12.1 16:30 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 21:15 | 21:19 KTU Tadas Staniulis + Andrius Bendoraitis 20'
219 A MD 9-12.2 16:30 Ailantas Sutkus + Marius Brazauskas 15:21 | 17:21 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 20'
220 A MD 2.1 16:30 Ignas Reznikas + Kazimieras Dauskurtas 21:14 | 27:25 Ramūnas Bilius + Mindaugas Dagilis 27'
221 A MD 3-4.1 16:30 Kipras Sakalauskas + Jurgis Jatulis 18:21 | 17:21 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21'
222 D WD A2.1 16:30 Viltė Navardauskaitė + Milda Lekšaitė 21:14 | 21:9 KTU KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė + Daniela Jasevičiūtė 16'
223 D WD B2.1 16:30 Kristina Bagdonienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:10 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė 36'
224 D WD C2.1 16:30 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Sonata Buikienė 21:17 | 16:21 | 21:19 Jurga Jankauskaite + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė 29'
225 D MD 2.1 16:30 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Artūras Škulevičius 12:21 | 17:21 KTU KTU Robertas Poškus + Matthieu Belonorade 20'
226 D MD 3-4.1 16:30 Edgaras Plauška + Dainius Kulionis 21:17 | 27:29 | 21:19 Marius Lisauskas + Martynas Šulskis 37'
227 D MD 5-6.1 16:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Deividas Staškevičius 7:21 | 22:20 | 21:14 Vaidas Šmitas + Saulius Stankus 24'
228 D MD 9-10.1 16:30 Tadas Žilinskas + Vilius Kudirka KTU KTU 21:15 | 21:12 Audrius Pažėra + Saulius Blankas 17'
229 B MD A2.1 16:55 Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas KR 9:21 | 14:21 Vidas Pilvinis + Laimonas Vaškevicius 18'
230 B MD B2.1 16:55 Giedrius Strumila + Ramūnas Ražanauskas 21:15 | 10:21 | 21:8 Artūras Kuodys + Dainius Zinkus 27'
231 B MD C2.1 16:55 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 21:16 | 10:21 | 21:18 Darius Kairys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 30'
232 E WD 2.1 16:55 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 21:16 | 21:12 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 19'
233 E WD 3-4.1 16:55 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 21:10 | 21:7 Vilma Blankienė + Viktorija Kochanauskaitė 15'
234 E WD 5-6.1 16:55 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:14 | 21:15 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21'
235 E WD 9-10.1 16:55 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 21:15 | 21:11 Guoda Valošinaitė + Gailė Surgėlaitė 19'
236 E MD 2.1 16:55 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21:12 | 21:9 Raimundas Germanas + Vėjas Germanas 19'
237 E MD 3-4.1 16:55 Sergejus Anilionis + Maxim Rossein 6:21 | 11:21 Rokas Jadvinskis + Artūras Jadvinskis 15'
238 E MD 5-6.1 16:55 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 21:16 | 21:11 Tomas Venys + Tomas Kučinskas 16'
239 E MD 9-10.1 16:55 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis 21:18 | 21:13 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas 15'
240 A WD A2.1 16:55 Emilija Unte + Vaiva Žymantė 21:23 | 21:12 | 21:19 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Monika Kulikauskienė 34'
241 A WD B2.1 17:20 Evelina Šiušytė + Fausta Gedminaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Saulina Norgailaitė 21'
242 A WD C2.1 17:20 Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 21:15 | 21:16 Deimantė Litvinskaitė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21'
243 C WD A2.1 17:20 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:19 | 17:21 | 17:21 Edita Likiene + Egidija Laurišaitė 32'
244 C WD B2.1 17:20 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Eglė Bagdonienė 21:13 | 21:16 Inesa Bacevičienė + Vaiva Kelečienė 19'
245 C WD C2.1 17:20 Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:13 | 11:21 | 20:22 Aušra Montvydaitė + Rūta Ulozaitė 29'
246 A MD 5-6.1 17:20 Benas Vaškevičius + Tomas Vaškevičius 15:21 | 18:21 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21'
247 A MD 9-10.1 17:20 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 21:12 | 21:15 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 17'
250 C MS 16.1 17:20 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:12 | 21:9 - Ignas Vilčinskas 17'
251 C MS 16.2 17:20 Rokas Šadauskas - 17:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 - Lukas Uždavinys 34'
252 C MS 16.3 17:20 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:13 - Tomas Venys 28'
253 C MS 16.4 17:45 Sigitas Karalius - 9:21 | 9:21 - Simas Stankus 14'
254 C MS 16.5 17:45 Vilius Kudirka KTU - 21:10 | 21:11 - Artūras Škulevičius 17'
255 C MS 16.6 17:45 Saulius Blankas - 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:23 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 43'
256 C MS 16.7 17:45 Deimantas Baltrušis - 21:8 | 21:11 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 12'
257 C MS 16.8 17:45 Česlovas Ramanauskas - 21:13 | 21:14 - Laurynas Kondrotas 16'
258 B MS 16.2 17:45 Dainius Zinkus - 21:14 | 21:19 - Giedrius Mačėnas 19'
259 B MS 16.7 17:45 Matas Revinskas KR - 21:16 | 21:10 - Tadas Staniulis 19'
260 A WS A-2:3 17:45 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė - 18:21 | 20:22 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 24'
261 A WS B-2:3 17:45 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:9 | 21:11 - Giedrė Baltutytė 11'
262 A MS 16.2 17:45 Jurgis Jatulis - 15:21 | 13:21 - Rokas Barkauskas 20'
263 A MS 16.3 17:45 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 21:11 | 21:16 - Joris Ivanauskas 16'
264 A MS 16.6 17:45 Marius Brazauskas - 15:21 | 18:21 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 21'
265 A MS 16.7 18:10 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:13 | 21:23 | 21:11 - Kipras Sakalauskas 29'
266 C MS 8.1 18:10 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:10 | 21:12 - Lukas Uždavinys 23'
267 C MS 8.2 18:10 Nedas Neverdauskas - 14:21 | 13:21 - Simas Stankus 18'
268 C MS 8.3 18:10 Vilius Kudirka KTU - 21:7 | 21:16 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 17'
269 C MS 8.4 18:10 Deimantas Baltrušis - 21:5 | 21:10 - Česlovas Ramanauskas 13'
270 C MS 9-16.1 18:10 Ignas Vilčinskas - 13:21 | 15:21 - Rokas Šadauskas 16'
271 C MS 9-16.2 18:10 Tomas Venys - 18:21 | 6:21 - Sigitas Karalius 16'
272 C MS 9-16.3 18:10 Artūras Škulevičius - 22:20 | 17:21 | 22:20 - Saulius Blankas 41'
273 C MS 9-16.4 18:10 Mindaugas Žemaitis - 21:12 | 21:18 - Laurynas Kondrotas 15'
274 B MS 8.1 18:10 Albertas Rimkus - 21:12 | 21:14 - Dainius Zinkus 20'
275 B MS 8.2 18:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:17 | 2:21 | 10:21 - Arijus Baranauskas 28'
276 B MS 8.3 18:10 Audrius Vilčinskas - 21:12 | 18:21 | 10:21 - Kajus Vilpišauskas 27'
277 B MS 8.4 18:35 Matas Revinskas KR - 17:21 | 10:21 - Eduard Goss 22'
278 A WS A-1:3 18:35 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:5 | 21:5 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 14'
279 A WS B-1:3 18:35 Meida Levickaitė - 21:3 | 21:1 - Giedrė Baltutytė 11'
280 A MS 8.1 18:35 Augustas Valatka - 21:18 | 21:15 - Rokas Barkauskas 23'
281 A MS 8.2 18:35 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 13:21 | 16:21 - Benas Vaškevičius 27'
282 A MS 8.3 18:35 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:17 | 21:6 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 19'
283 A MS 8.4 18:35 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:19 - Ramūnas Bilius 29'
284 C MS 4.1 18:35 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 21:23 | 14:21 - Simas Stankus 22'
285 C MS 4.2 18:35 Vilius Kudirka KTU - 21:13 | 21:18 - Deimantas Baltrušis 16'
286 C MS 5-8.1 18:35 Lukas Uždavinys - 18:21 | 16:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 23'
287 C MS 5-8.2 18:35 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 8:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 - Česlovas Ramanauskas 29'
288 C MS 9-12.1 18:35 Rokas Šadauskas - 17:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 - Sigitas Karalius 30'
289 C MS 9-12.2 19:00 Artūras Škulevičius - 21:13 | 21:10 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 17'
290 B MS 4.1 19:00 Albertas Rimkus - 21:23 | 15:21 - Arijus Baranauskas 28'
291 B MS 4.2 19:00 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 21:18 | 22:20 - Eduard Goss 24'
292 B MS 5-8.1 19:00 Dainius Zinkus - 8:21 | 21:19 | 9:21 - Edmundas Mackevičius 27'
293 B MS 5-8.2 19:00 Audrius Vilčinskas - 5:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 27'
294 A WS A-1:2 19:00 Atėnė Peleckytė - 21:7 | 21:6 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 13'
295 A WS B-1:2 19:00 Meida Levickaitė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Gerda Jančiauskaitė 11'
296 A MS 4.1 19:00 Augustas Valatka - 16:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 - Benas Vaškevičius 46'
297 A MS 4.2 19:00 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:15 | 21:9 - Nojus Tenikaitis 17'
298 A MS 5-8.1 19:00 Rokas Barkauskas - 12:21 | 21:23 - Ąžuolas Barkauskas 19'
299 A MS 5-8.2 19:00 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 14:21 | 22:24 - Ramūnas Bilius 21'
300 A MS 9-12.1 19:00 Jurgis Jatulis - 20:22 | 17:21 - Joris Ivanauskas 20'
301 A MS 9-12.2 19:25 Marius Brazauskas - 21:19 | 19:21 | 17:21 - Kipras Sakalauskas 36'
302 C MS 2.1 19:25 Simas Stankus - 21:19 | 21:16 KTU - Vilius Kudirka 19'
303 C MS 3-4.1 19:25 Tadas Žilinskas KTU - 13:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 - Deimantas Baltrušis 27'
304 C MS 5-6.1 19:25 Nedas Neverdauskas - 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 36'
305 C MS 9-10.1 19:25 Sigitas Karalius - 13:21 | 12:21 - Artūras Škulevičius 20'
306 B MS 2.1 19:25 Arijus Baranauskas - 21:16 | 12:21 | 18:21 - Kajus Vilpišauskas 32'
307 B MS 3-4.1 19:25 Albertas Rimkus - 21:18 | 21:14 - Eduard Goss 25'
308 B MS 5-6.1 19:25 Edmundas Mackevičius - 16:21 | 17:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 22'
309 B MS 9-10.1 19:25 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:13 | 21:15 - Tadas Staniulis 17'
310 A WS A2.1 19:25 Meida Levickaitė - 13:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 - Atėnė Peleckytė 30'
311 A WS B2.1 19:25 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 11:21 | 23:25 - Vakarė Bagdonaitė 19'
312 A WS C2.1 19:25 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė - 21:5 | 21:6 - Giedrė Baltutytė 10'
313 A MS 2.1 19:50 Benas Vaškevičius - 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 - Tomas Vaškevičius 42'
314 A MS 3-4.1 19:50 Augustas Valatka - 8:21 | 14:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis 18'
315 A MS 5-6.1 19:50 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:19 - Ramūnas Bilius 32'
316 A MS 9-10.1 19:50 Joris Ivanauskas - 17:21 | 21:12 | 6:21 - Kipras Sakalauskas 26'






Print version