MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2


2023 February 18 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13 B: 18 1.6 8 1.6
U-15: 29 1.8 22 2 14 2 10 2.1
U-19: 17 8.2 14 8.1 6 7 6 8.5 7 3.5
U-19 B: 7 1.1 8 1.4 4 1.4 5 1.5

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 B WS 32.2 09:00 Amilė Aliukaitė - 21:11 | 21:19 - Ugnė Daukantaitė 18'
2 U-13 B WS 32.15 09:00 Marija Margo Meurice - 21:13 | 21:8 - Sofija Lebedeva 13'
3 U-15 MS 32.2 09:00 Matas Lingaitis - 17:21 | 9:21 - Julius Lukauskas 16'
4 U-15 MS 32.3 09:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:14 | 21:10 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 17'
5 U-15 MS 32.4 09:00 Kasparas Draukšas - 21:11 | 21:8 - Domininkas Baranauskas 15'
6 U-15 MS 32.5 09:00 Simonas Deltuva - 21:4 | 21:7 - Nojus Bukota 13'
7 U-15 MS 32.6 09:00 Emilijus Noreika - 21:13 | 22:20 - Kipras Banelis 26'
8 U-15 MS 32.7 09:00 Arn Steffensen - 21:14 | 21:12 - Lukas Galdikas 18'
9 U-15 MS 32.8 09:00 Yehor Churkin - 21:1 | 21:5 - Aidas Vaitkus 10'
10 U-15 MS 32.10 09:00 Liudas Gruodis - 21:4 | 21:7 - Grigas Šernauskas 10'
11 U-15 MS 32.11 09:25 Markas Repšys - 21:19 | 12:21 | 17:21 - Dovydas Guja 33'
12 U-15 MS 32.12 09:25 Tadas Rimkus - 21:13 | 21:9 - Benas Vimantas 16'
13 U-15 MS 32.13 09:25 Julius Surgėla - 21:5 | 21:6 - Joris Čaikinas 14'
14 U-15 MS 32.14 09:25 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:6 | 21:7 - Deiminas Tauškela 11'
15 U-15 MS 32.15 09:25 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 21:15 | 21:12 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 16'
16 U-15 WS 32.2 09:25 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:19 | 13:21 | 21:23 - Saulė Stankutė 32'
17 U-15 WS 32.6 09:25 Medeina Petrauskaitė - 21:12 | 21:15 - Gabija Gelčiūtė 12'
18 U-15 WS 32.7 09:25 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:10 | 21:12 - Paulina Raudytė 18'
19 U-15 WS 32.10 09:25 Lija Vasiliauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:10 - Adriana Juodviršytė 14'
20 U-15 WS 32.11 09:25 Smiltė Bistrovaitė - 21:4 | 21:1 - Olivija Butkutė 10'
21 U-15 WS 32.15 09:50 Liucija Gaudutė - 10:21 | 12:21 - Meda Kniukstaitė 15'
23 U-19 XD 8.2 09:50 Joris Ivanauskas + Greta Vedrickaitė 21:12 | 21:16 Rokas Krūminas + Atilė Vyblova 16'
24 U-19 XD 8.3 09:50 Jurgis Jatulis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 21:9 | 21:7 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 13'
25 U-19 XD 8.4 09:50 Timofii Kadiemin + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:4 | 21:13 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Austėja Siniūtė 15'
26 U-13 B WS 16.1 09:50 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:10 | 21:4 - Amilė Aliukaitė 15'
27 U-13 B WS 16.2 09:50 Vakarė Petrauskaitė - 20:22 | 9:21 - Ditė Kontrimaitė 18'
28 U-13 B WS 16.3 09:50 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 - Vakarė Intaitė 28'
29 U-13 B WS 16.4 09:50 Liepa Murauskaitė - 17:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 28'
30 U-13 B WS 16.5 09:50 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:9 | 21:7 - Indraja Šernauskaitė 15'
31 U-13 B WS 16.6 10:15 Agota Baguckytė - 16:21 | 13:21 - Joana Kazlauskaite 20'
32 U-13 B WS 16.7 10:15 Mantė Jablonskytė - 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:9 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė 32'
33 U-13 B WS 16.8 10:15 Marija Margo Meurice - 7:21 | 5:21 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 16'
34 U-15 MS 16.1 10:15 Rokas Krūminas - 21:5 | 21:7 - Julius Lukauskas 12'
35 U-15 MS 16.2 10:15 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:10 | 20:22 | 21:11 - Kasparas Draukšas 35'
36 U-15 MS 16.3 10:15 Simonas Deltuva - 21:8 | 21:12 - Emilijus Noreika 13'
37 U-15 MS 16.4 10:15 Arn Steffensen - 4:21 | 8:21 - Yehor Churkin 12'
38 U-15 MS 16.5 10:15 Paulius Alijosius - 18:21 | 18:21 - Liudas Gruodis 23'
39 U-15 MS 16.6 10:15 Dovydas Guja - 13:21 | 14:21 - Tadas Rimkus 17'
40 U-15 MS 16.7 10:15 Julius Surgėla - 24:22 | 21:16 - Vytautas Vaitkus 19'
41 U-15 MS 16.8 10:40 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 14:21 | 16:21 - Ignas Martyšius 18'
42 U-15 MS 17-32.2 10:40 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:11 | 21:18 - Domininkas Baranauskas 16'
43 U-15 MS 17-32.3 10:40 Nojus Bukota - 11:21 | 7:21 - Kipras Banelis 17'
44 U-15 MS 17-32.4 10:40 Lukas Galdikas - 22:20 | 21:10 - Aidas Vaitkus 16'
45 U-15 MS 17-32.6 10:40 Markas Repšys - 21:6 | 21:16 - Benas Vimantas 18'
46 U-15 MS 17-32.7 10:40 Joris Čaikinas - 21:13 | 21:11 - Deiminas Tauškela 15'
47 U-15 WS 16.1 10:40 Ūla Budrytė - 21:2 | 21:6 - Saulė Stankutė 14'
48 U-15 WS 16.2 10:40 Gustė Butkutė - 13:21 | 11:21 - Toma Noreikaitė 15'
49 U-15 WS 16.3 10:40 Tautė Baltakytė - 21:13 | 21:9 - Medeina Petrauskaitė 16'
50 U-15 WS 16.4 10:40 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:7 - Aurėja Metrikytė 31'
51 U-15 WS 16.5 11:05 Elija Sunkladaitė - 21:10 | 22:20 - Lija Vasiliauskaitė 16'
52 U-15 WS 16.6 11:05 Smiltė Bistrovaitė - 17:21 | 17:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 19'
53 U-15 WS 16.7 11:05 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - 26:24 | 21:23 | 11:21 - Guoda Viščinytė 40'
54 U-15 WS 16.8 11:05 Meda Kniukstaitė - 10:21 | 11:21 - Atilė Vyblova 12'
55 U-19 XD 4.1 11:05 Vytautas Šukys + Augustė Stankevičiūtė 21:16 | 21:15 Joris Ivanauskas + Greta Vedrickaitė 20'
56 U-19 XD 4.2 11:05 Jurgis Jatulis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 21:19 | 23:21 Timofii Kadiemin + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 26'
58 U-19 XD 5-8.2 11:05 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 16:21 | 18:21 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Austėja Siniūtė 17'
59 U-13 B WS 8.1 11:05 Kotryna Matutytė - 18:21 | 20:11 - Ditė Kontrimaitė 22'
60 U-13 B WS 8.2 11:05 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 21:17 | 8:21 | 9:21 - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 23'
61 U-13 B WS 8.3 11:30 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:23 - Joana Kazlauskaite 42'
62 U-13 B WS 8.4 11:30 Mantė Jablonskytė - 8:21 | 12:21 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 19'
63 U-13 B WS 9-16.1 11:30 Amilė Aliukaitė - 12:21 | 13:21 - Vakarė Petrauskaitė 14'
64 U-13 B WS 9-16.2 11:30 Vakarė Intaitė - 11:21 | 8:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 17'
65 U-13 B WS 9-16.3 11:30 Indraja Šernauskaitė - 8:21 | 15:21 - Agota Baguckytė 17'
66 U-13 B WS 9-16.4 11:30 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:18 | 21:10 - Marija Margo Meurice 16'
67 U-15 MS 8.1 11:30 Rokas Krūminas - 21:7 | 21:11 - Dovydas Paulauskas 12'
68 U-15 MS 8.2 11:30 Simonas Deltuva - 10:21 | 17:21 - Yehor Churkin 19'
69 U-15 MS 8.3 11:30 Liudas Gruodis - 21:15 | 21:13 - Tadas Rimkus 18'
70 U-15 MS 8.4 11:30 Julius Surgėla - 7:21 | 15:21 - Ignas Martyšius 16'
71 U-15 MS 9-16.1 11:55 Julius Lukauskas - 16:21 | 13:21 - Kasparas Draukšas 18'
72 U-15 MS 9-16.2 11:55 Emilijus Noreika - 12:21 | 19:21 - Arn Steffensen 19'
73 U-15 MS 9-16.3 11:55 Paulius Alijosius - 21:13 | 21:10 - Dovydas Guja 19'
74 U-15 MS 9-16.4 11:55 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:14 | 21:9 - Rojus Vaitkevičius 13'
75 U-15 MS 17-24.1 11:55 Matas Lingaitis - 9:21 | 6:21 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 13'
76 U-15 MS 17-24.2 11:55 Kipras Banelis - 19:21 | 6:21 - Lukas Galdikas 14'
77 U-15 MS 17-24.3 11:55 Grigas Šernauskas - 19:21 | 16:21 - Markas Repšys 22'
78 U-15 MS 17-24.4 11:55 Joris Čaikinas - 22:20 | 10:21 | 12:21 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 29'
79 U-15 WS 8.1 11:55 Ūla Budrytė - 21:16 | 21:19 - Toma Noreikaitė 22'
80 U-15 WS 8.2 11:55 Tautė Baltakytė - 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:11 - Austėja Palčinskaitė 34'
81 U-15 WS 8.3 12:20 Elija Sunkladaitė - 21:19 | 21:19 - Skaja Dapkutė 22'
82 U-15 WS 8.4 12:20 Guoda Viščinytė - 5:21 | 14:21 - Atilė Vyblova 13'
83 U-15 WS 9-16.1 12:20 Saulė Stankutė - 25:23 | 10:21 | 15:21 - Gustė Butkutė 28'
84 U-15 WS 9-16.2 12:20 Medeina Petrauskaitė - 20:20 - Aurėja Metrikytė 12'
85 U-15 WS 9-16.3 12:20 Lija Vasiliauskaitė - 12:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 - Smiltė Bistrovaitė 29'
86 U-15 WS 9-16.4 12:20 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė - 21:9 | 21:12 - Meda Kniukstaitė 15'
87 U-15 WS 17-24.2 12:20 Gabija Gelčiūtė - 12:21 | 14:21 - Paulina Raudytė 15'
88 U-15 WS 17-24.3 12:20 Adriana Juodviršytė - 21:11 | 21:12 - Olivija Butkutė 15'
89 U-19 XD 2.1 12:20 Vytautas Šukys + Augustė Stankevičiūtė 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 Jurgis Jatulis + Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 40'
90 U-19 XD 3-4.1 12:20 Joris Ivanauskas + Greta Vedrickaitė 10:21 | 9:21 Timofii Kadiemin + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 17'
91 U-19 XD 5-6.1 12:45 Rokas Krūminas + Atilė Vyblova 14:21 | 12:21 Kajus Vilpišauskas + Austėja Siniūtė 15'
92 U-13 B WS 4.1 12:45 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 21:18 | 21:16 - Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 20'
93 U-13 B WS 4.2 12:45 Joana Kazlauskaite - 9:21 | 17:21 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 19'
94 U-13 B WS 5-8.1 12:45 Kotryna Matutytė - - Sofija Alijošiūtė
95 U-13 B WS 5-8.2 12:45 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė - 21:13 | 21:12 - Mantė Jablonskytė 21'
96 U-13 B WS 9-12.1 12:45 Vakarė Petrauskaitė - 17:21 | 19:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 18'
97 U-13 B WS 9-12.2 12:45 Agota Baguckytė - 21:17 | 21:18 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė 21'
98 U-15 MS 4.1 12:45 Rokas Krūminas - 21:17 | 21:14 - Yehor Churkin 21'
99 U-15 MS 4.2 12:45 Liudas Gruodis - 21:19 | 19:21 | 16:21 - Ignas Martyšius 32'
100 U-15 MS 5-8.1 12:45 Dovydas Paulauskas - 24:22 | 21:18 - Simonas Deltuva 29'
101 U-15 MS 5-8.2 13:10 Tadas Rimkus - 22:20 | 21:15 - Julius Surgėla 18'
102 U-15 MS 9-12.1 13:10 Kasparas Draukšas - 23:21 | 21:16 - Arn Steffensen 22'
103 U-15 MS 9-12.2 13:10 Paulius Alijosius - 19:21 | 25:23 | 19:21 - Vytautas Vaitkus 31'
104 U-15 MS 17-20.1 13:10 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:11 | 21:14 - Lukas Galdikas 15'
105 U-15 MS 17-20.2 13:10 Markas Repšys - 21:16 | 21:19 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 17'
106 U-15 WS 4.1 13:10 Ūla Budrytė - 21:14 | 21:13 - Tautė Baltakytė 21'
107 U-15 WS 4.2 13:10 Elija Sunkladaitė - 24:26 | 17:21 - Atilė Vyblova 24'
108 U-15 WS 5-8.1 13:10 Toma Noreikaitė - 9:21 | 8:21 - Austėja Palčinskaitė 15'
109 U-15 WS 5-8.2 13:10 Skaja Dapkutė - 21:17 | 21:15 - Guoda Viščinytė 22'
110 U-15 WS 9-12.1 13:10 Gustė Butkutė - 7:21 | 19:21 - Medeina Petrauskaitė 15'
111 U-15 WS 9-12.2 13:35 Smiltė Bistrovaitė - - Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
112 U-15 WS 17-20.1 13:35 Ūla Žemaitė - 15:21 | 15:21 - Paulina Raudytė 21'
113 U-15 WS 17-20.2 13:35 Adriana Juodviršytė - 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 - Liucija Gaudutė 33'
114 U-19 MS 32.2 13:35 Gabrielius Dapkus - 11:21 | 15:21 - Adas Kaminskas 17'
115 U-19 MS 32.15 13:35 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 10:21 | 11:21 - Timofii Kadiemin 16'
116 U-19 WS 16.2 13:35 Urtė Gatelytė - 21:15 | 21:16 - Amelija Klimaitė 29'
116 U-19 WS 16.8 13:35 Taja Leonovič - 21:8 | 21:5 - Kotryna Deltuvaite 13'
117 U-19 WS 16.3 13:35 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 21:7 | 21:16 - Austėja Siniūtė 18'
118 U-19 WS 16.4 13:35 Jorūnė Šalnaitė - 21:10 | 21:9 - Karolina Bashtanenko 18'
119 U-19 WS 16.5 13:35 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - - Darya Churkina
120 U-19 WS 16.6 13:35 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 21:13 | 21:16 - Marija Rimkutė 18'
121 U-19 WS 16.7 14:00 Greta Vedrickaitė - Seed #10
122 U-13 B WS 2.1 14:00 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 19:21 | 19:21 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 25'
123 U-13 B WS 3-4.1 14:00 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 21:10 | 21:18 - Joana Kazlauskaite 16'
124 U-13 B WS 5-6.1 14:00 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 15:21 | 11:21 - Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 19'
125 U-13 B WS 9-10.1 14:00 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:8 | 21:8 - Agota Baguckytė 14'
126 U-13 B WS 17-18.1 14:00 Ugnė Daukantaitė - 24:22 | 21:17 - Sofija Lebedeva 17'
127 U-15 MS 2.1 14:00 Rokas Krūminas - 21:18 | 21:15 - Ignas Martyšius 21'
128 U-15 MS 3-4.1 14:00 Yehor Churkin - 21:18 | 21:9 - Liudas Gruodis 16'
129 U-15 MS 5-6.1 14:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:19 | 24:26 | 13:21 - Tadas Rimkus 33'
130 U-15 MS 9-10.1 14:00 Kasparas Draukšas - 10:21 | 9:21 - Vytautas Vaitkus 14'
131 U-15 MS 17-18.1 14:25 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:13 | 21:17 - Markas Repšys 15'
132 U-15 WS 2.1 14:25 Ūla Budrytė - 15:21 | 11:21 - Atilė Vyblova 22'
133 U-15 WS 3-4.1 14:25 Tautė Baltakytė - 13:21 | 18:21 - Elija Sunkladaitė 22'
134 U-15 WS 5-6.1 14:25 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 17:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 32'
135 U-15 WS 9-10.1 14:25 Medeina Petrauskaitė - 14:21 | 18:21 - Smiltė Bistrovaitė 16'
136 U-15 WS 17-18.1 14:25 Paulina Raudytė - 21:13 | 21:14 - Adriana Juodviršytė 24'
137 U-19 MS 16.1 14:25 Domas Pakšys - 21:7 | 21:9 - Adas Kaminskas 15'
138 U-19 MS 16.2 14:25 Daniel Leonovič - 25:27 | 21:13 | 21:19 - Kipras Sakalauskas 42'
139 U-19 MS 16.3 14:25 Dominik Tankevič - 21:9 | 21:15 - Joris Ivanauskas 18'
140 U-19 MS 16.4 14:25 Vladyslav Stepanchenko - 21:19 | 23:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis 34'
141 U-19 MS 16.5 14:50 Vytautas Šukys - 21:13 | 21:15 - Kajus Vilpišauskas 19'
142 U-19 MS 16.6 14:50 Winner team #32.11 - Jurgis Jatulis
143 U-19 MS 16.7 14:50 Rokas Barkauskas - 21:14 | 10:21 | 21:17 - Joringis Skirgaila 32'
144 U-19 MS 16.8 14:50 Timofii Kadiemin - 15:21 | 12:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 25'
145 U-19 WS 8.1 14:50 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:10 | 21:12 - Urtė Gatelytė 20'
146 U-19 WS 8.2 14:50 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 2:21 | 10:21 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 16'
147 U-19 WS 8.3 14:50 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - 21:23 | 22:20 | 12:21 - Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 40'
148 U-19 WS 8.4 14:50 Greta Vedrickaitė - 15:21 | 13:21 - Taja Leonovič 20'
149 U-19 WS 9-16.2 14:50 Austėja Siniūtė - 10:21 | 6:21 - Karolina Bashtanenko 13'
150 U-19 WS 9-16.3 14:50 Darya Churkina - - Marija Rimkutė
150 U-19 WS 9-16.4 14:50 Lose team #16.7 - Kotryna Deltuvaite
151 U-13 B WD 8.1 15:15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė 21:12 | 21:7 Sofija Lebedeva + Ugnė Daukantaitė 15'
152 U-13 B WD 8.2 15:15 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 21:12 | 21:19 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 22'
153 U-13 B WD 8.3 15:15 Vakarė Petrauskaitė + Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:13 Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė 29'
154 U-13 B WD 8.4 15:15 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite 21:8 | 21:17 Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė 17'
155 U-15 MD 16.2 15:15 Dovydas Paulauskas + Vytautas Vaitkus 21:11 | 21:2 Grigas Šernauskas + Matas Lingaitis 13'
156 U-15 MD 16.3 15:15 Simonas Deltuva + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 23:21 | 21:13 Rytis Čekanauskas + Jokūbas Aidukevičius 22'
157 U-15 MD 16.4 15:15 Ignas Martyšius + Liudas Gruodis 21:10 | 21:3 Joris Čaikinas + Deiminas Tauškela 12'
158 U-15 MD 16.5 15:15 Markas Repšys + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:19 | 21:12 Domininkas Baranauskas + Aidas Vaitkus 17'
159 U-15 MD 16.6 15:15 Kasparas Draukšas + Emilijus Noreika 17:21 | 15:21 Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas 25'
160 U-15 MD 16.7 15:15 Arn Steffensen + Julius Surgėla 21:17 | 21:10 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 17'
161 U-15 WD 16.2 15:40 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 21:8 | 21:18 Liucija Gaudutė + Saulė Stankutė 18'
162 U-15 WD 16.7 15:40 Gustė Butkutė + Lija Vasiliauskaitė 21:6 | 21:19 Meda Kniukstaitė + Gabija Gelčiūtė 15'
163 U-19 MS 8.1 15:40 Domas Pakšys - 21:10 | 21:10 - Daniel Leonovič 16'
164 U-19 MS 8.2 15:40 Dominik Tankevič - 12:21 | 8:21 - Vladyslav Stepanchenko 18'
165 U-19 MS 8.3 15:40 Vytautas Šukys - 21:12 | 21:15 - Jurgis Jatulis 19'
166 U-19 MS 8.4 15:40 Rokas Barkauskas - 10:21 | 10:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 23'
167 U-19 MS 9-16.1 15:40 Adas Kaminskas - 18:21 | 18:21 - Kipras Sakalauskas 21'
168 U-19 MS 9-16.2 15:40 Joris Ivanauskas - 17:21 | 17:21 - Nojus Tenikaitis 20'
169 U-19 MS 9-16.3 15:40 Kajus Vilpišauskas - Lose team #16.6
170 U-19 MS 9-16.4 15:40 Joringis Skirgaila - 9:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 - Timofii Kadiemin 40'
171 U-19 WS 4.1 16:05 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 22:20 | 14:21 | 21:14 - Jorūnė Šalnaitė 41'
172 U-19 WS 4.2 16:05 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė - 15:21 | 13:21 - Taja Leonovič 21'
173 U-19 WS 5-8.1 16:05 Urtė Gatelytė - 24:22 | 20:22 | 11:21 - Goda Vancevičiūtė 44'
174 U-19 WS 5-8.2 16:05 Augustė Stankevičiūtė - 21:15 | 21:15 - Greta Vedrickaitė 18'
175 U-19 WS 9-12.1 16:05 Amelija Klimaitė - 7:21 | 5:21 - Karolina Bashtanenko 13'
176 U-19 WS 9-12.2 16:05 Marija Rimkutė - 21:17 | 21:15 - Kotryna Deltuvaite 18'
177 U-13 B WD 4.1 16:05 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė 22:20 | 21:18 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 23'
178 U-13 B WD 4.2 16:05 Vakarė Petrauskaitė + Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 22:20 | 14:21 | 12:21 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite 29'
179 U-13 B WD 5-8.1 16:05 Sofija Lebedeva + Ugnė Daukantaitė 11:21 | 6:21 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 16'
180 U-13 B WD 5-8.2 16:05 Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė 21:11 | 21:8 Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė 17'
181 U-15 MD 8.1 16:30 Daniel Tankevič + Yehor Churkin Dovydas Paulauskas + Vytautas Vaitkus
182 U-15 MD 8.2 16:30 Simonas Deltuva + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 11:21 | 16:21 Ignas Martyšius + Liudas Gruodis 18'
183 U-15 MD 8.3 16:30 Markas Repšys + Rojus Vaitkevičius 8:21 | 19:21 Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas 16'
184 U-15 MD 8.4 16:30 Arn Steffensen + Julius Surgėla 9:21 | 17:21 Rokas Krūminas + Tadas Rimkus 16'
185 U-15 MD 9-16.2 16:30 Rytis Čekanauskas + Jokūbas Aidukevičius 21:15 | 21:7 Joris Čaikinas + Deiminas Tauškela 16'
186 U-15 MD 9-16.3 16:30 Domininkas Baranauskas + Aidas Vaitkus 10:21 | 13:21 Kasparas Draukšas + Emilijus Noreika 16'
187 U-15 WD 8.1 16:30 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:12 | 21:13 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 16'
188 U-15 WD 8.2 16:30 Tautė Baltakytė + Paulina Raudytė 14:21 | 16:21 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 23'
189 U-15 WD 8.3 16:30 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 21:2 | 21:12 Guoda Viščinytė + Ūla Žemaitė 15'
190 U-15 WD 8.4 16:30 Gustė Butkutė + Lija Vasiliauskaitė 5:21 | 4:21 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 11'
191 U-19 MS 4.1 16:55 Domas Pakšys - 21:17 | 21:17 - Vladyslav Stepanchenko 25'
192 U-19 MS 4.2 16:55 Vytautas Šukys - 16:21 | 21:14 | 23:21 - Rokas Lesinskas 42'
193 U-19 MS 5-8.1 16:55 Daniel Leonovič - 19:21 | 12:21 - Dominik Tankevič 22'
194 U-19 MS 5-8.2 16:55 Jurgis Jatulis - 21:16 | 21:17 - Rokas Barkauskas 20'
195 U-19 MS 9-12.1 16:55 Kipras Sakalauskas - 19:21 | 22:24 - Nojus Tenikaitis 28'
196 U-19 MS 9-12.2 16:55 Kajus Vilpišauskas - 17:21 | 20:22 - Timofii Kadiemin 28'
197 U-19 WS 2.1 16:55 Jogailė Kelečiūtė - 21:10 | 21:19 - Taja Leonovič 23'
198 U-19 WS 3-4.1 16:55 Jorūnė Šalnaitė - 21:8 | 21:8 - Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 21'
199 U-19 WS 5-6.1 16:55 Goda Vancevičiūtė - 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:14 - Augustė Stankevičiūtė 33'
200 U-19 WS 9-10.1 16:55 Karolina Bashtanenko - 21:14 | 21:16 - Marija Rimkutė 18'
201 U-13 B WD 2.1 17:20 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė 21:15 | 21:12 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite 19'
202 U-13 B WD 3-4.1 17:20 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 21:19 | 21:13 Vakarė Petrauskaitė + Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 20'
203 U-13 B WD 5-6.1 17:20 Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė 21:18 | 21:10 Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė 21'
204 U-15 MD 4.1 17:20 Dovydas Paulauskas + Vytautas Vaitkus 21:18 | 22:24 | 21:19 Ignas Martyšius + Liudas Gruodis 33'
205 U-15 MD 4.2 17:20 Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas 6:21 | 6:21 Rokas Krūminas + Tadas Rimkus 12'
206 U-15 MD 5-8.1 17:20 Daniel Tankevič + Yehor Churkin Simonas Deltuva + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
207 U-15 MD 5-8.2 17:20 Markas Repšys + Rojus Vaitkevičius 17:21 | 17:21 Arn Steffensen + Julius Surgėla 19'
208 U-15 MD 9-12.1 17:20 Grigas Šernauskas + Matas Lingaitis 21:19 | 7:21 | 11:21 Rytis Čekanauskas + Jokūbas Aidukevičius 24'
209 U-15 MD 9-12.2 17:20 Kasparas Draukšas + Emilijus Noreika 12:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 36'
210 U-15 WD 4.1 17:20 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 21'
211 U-15 WD 4.2 17:45 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 21:23 | 21:17 | 21:16 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 39'
212 U-15 WD 5-8.1 17:45 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 23:25 | 21:13 | 15:21 Tautė Baltakytė + Paulina Raudytė 37'
213 U-15 WD 5-8.2 17:45 Guoda Viščinytė + Ūla Žemaitė 21:12 | 21:10 Gustė Butkutė + Lija Vasiliauskaitė 17'
214 U-19 MS 2.1 17:45 Domas Pakšys - 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:9 - Vytautas Šukys 33'
215 U-19 MS 3-4.1 17:45 Vladyslav Stepanchenko - 21:12 | 21:16 - Rokas Lesinskas 21'
216 U-19 MS 5-6.1 17:45 Dominik Tankevič - 21:10 | 21:11 - Jurgis Jatulis 17'
217 U-19 MS 9-10.1 17:45 Nojus Tenikaitis - 21:13 | 21:13 - Timofii Kadiemin 20'
218 U-19 MS 17-18.1 17:45 Gabrielius Dapkus - 17:21 | 18:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 23'
219 U-19 B MD A-1:4 17:45 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas 21:9 | 21:17 Vytenis Vinickas + Kęstas Zenkevičius 15'
220 U-19 B MD A-2:3 17:45 Vėjas Germanas + Agnius Apanavičius Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas
221 U-19 B WD A-2:3 18:10 Gerda Jančiauskaitė + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:13 Adriana Juodviršytė + Augustė Butėnaitė 17'
223 U-19 WD B-2:3 18:10 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 21:11 | 21:12 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Urtė Gatelytė 23'
224 U-19 WD A-2:3 18:10 Marija Rimkutė + Augustė Stankevičiūtė 17:21 | 24:26 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 27'
226 U-15 MD 2.1 18:10 Dovydas Paulauskas + Vytautas Vaitkus 17:21 | 16:21 Rokas Krūminas + Tadas Rimkus 19'
227 U-15 MD 3-4.1 18:10 Ignas Martyšius + Liudas Gruodis 21:4 | 21:13 Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas 16'
228 U-15 MD 5-6.1 18:10 Simonas Deltuva + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 18:21 | 14:21 Arn Steffensen + Julius Surgėla 22'
229 U-15 MD 9-10.1 18:10 Rytis Čekanauskas + Jokūbas Aidukevičius 21:11 | 21:23 | 18:21 Kasparas Draukšas + Emilijus Noreika 38'
230 U-15 WD 2.1 18:10 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:12 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 31'
231 U-15 WD 3-4.1 18:35 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Toma Noreikaitė 24:22 | 23:21 Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 26'
232 U-15 WD 5-6.1 18:35 Tautė Baltakytė + Paulina Raudytė 22:24 | 21:19 | 21:16 Guoda Viščinytė + Ūla Žemaitė 40'
233 U-15 WD 9-10.1 18:35 Liucija Gaudutė + Saulė Stankutė 10:21 | 14:21 Meda Kniukstaitė + Gabija Gelčiūtė 14'
234 U-19 MD A-2:3 18:35 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 21:9 | 21:7 Adas Kaminskas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 18'
235 U-19 MD B-2:3 18:35 Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas 21:9 | 21:14 Joringis Skirgaila + Dovydas Navagrudskas 16'
241 U-19 B MD A-1:3 19:00 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas
242 U-19 B MD A-2:4 19:00 Vėjas Germanas + Agnius Apanavičius 21:14 | 21:15 Vytenis Vinickas + Kęstas Zenkevičius 16'
243 U-19 B WD A-1:3 19:00 Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Eva Kondrotaitė KTU KTU 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:10 Adriana Juodviršytė + Augustė Butėnaitė 31'
245 U-19 WD B-1:3 19:00 Taja Leonovič + Goda Vancevičiūtė 24:22 | 19:21 | 19:21 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Urtė Gatelytė 42'
246 U-19 WD A-1:3 19:00 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Karolina Bashtanenko 21:7 | 21:8 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 14'
251 U-19 MD A-1:3 19:25 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:8 | 21:7 Adas Kaminskas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 16'
252 U-19 MD B-1:3 19:25 Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Barkauskas 21:11 | 21:14 Joringis Skirgaila + Dovydas Navagrudskas 17'
255 U-19 B WD A-1:2 19:25 Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Eva Kondrotaitė KTU KTU 15:21 | 14:21 Gerda Jančiauskaitė + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 19'
256 U-19 B WD B-1:2 19:25 Meda Vilčiauskaitė + Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 9:21 | 8:21 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė + Viltė Daukantaitė 15'
261 U-19 MD A-1:2 19:50 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:10 | 21:5 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 16'
262 U-19 MD B-1:2 19:50 Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Barkauskas 15:21 | 17:21 Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas 21'
263 U-19 B MD A-3:4 19:50 Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas Vytenis Vinickas + Kęstas Zenkevičius
264 U-19 B MD A-1:2 19:50 Paulius Alijosius + Pijus Bambalas 21:6 | 21:4 Vėjas Germanas + Agnius Apanavičius 12'
265 U-19 WD B-1:2 19:50 Taja Leonovič + Goda Vancevičiūtė 18:21 | 12:21 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 24'
266 U-19 WD A-1:2 19:50 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Karolina Bashtanenko 21:14 | 21:16 Marija Rimkutė + Augustė Stankevičiūtė 20'
271 U-19 WD A2.1 20:15 Jogailė Kelečiūtė + Karolina Bashtanenko 21:23 | 21:14 | 14:21 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė + Jorūnė Šalnaitė 35'
272 U-19 B WD A2.1 20:15 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė + Viltė Daukantaitė 21:8 | 21:11 Gerda Jančiauskaitė + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 15'
273 U-19 B WD B2.1 20:15 Daniela Jasevičiūtė + Eva Kondrotaitė KTU KTU 21:18 | 22:24 | 13:21 Meda Vilčiauskaitė + Emilija Vilčiauskaitė 40'
275 U-19 WD B2.1 20:15 Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė 13:21 | 21:17 | 9:21 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė + Urtė Gatelytė 30'
275 U-19 WD C2.1 20:15 Taja Leonovič + Goda Vancevičiūtė 21:16 | 21:13 Marija Rimkutė + Augustė Stankevičiūtė 21'
276 U-19 B MS 8.2 20:15 Agnius Apanavičius - - Jonas Bukėnas
277 U-19 B MS 8.3 20:15 Vėjas Germanas - 22:20 | 24:22 - Vytenis Vinickas 21'
278 U-19 B MS 8.4 20:15 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:7 | 21:7 - Kęstas Zenkevičius 12'
281 U-19 MD A2.1 20:40 Nojus Tenikaitis + Rokas Lesinskas 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:19 Jurgis Jatulis + Kipras Sakalauskas 36'
282 U-19 MD B2.1 20:40 Joris Ivanauskas + Rokas Barkauskas 10:21 | 4:10 Dominik Tankevič + Daniel Leonovič 12'
283 U-19 MD C2.1 20:40 Joringis Skirgaila + Dovydas Navagrudskas 18:21 | 8:21 Adas Kaminskas + Kajus Vilpišauskas 19'
284 U-19 B WS 8.1 20:40 Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU - 21:10 | 21:9 - Paulina Petrauskaitė 15'
285 U-19 B WS 8.2 20:40 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:17 | 21:13 KTU - Eva Kondrotaitė 16'
286 U-19 B WS 8.3 20:40 Augustė Butėnaitė - 12:21 | 16:21 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 17'
287 U-19 B WS 8.4 20:40 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:14 | 15:21 | 11:21 - Viltė Daukantaitė 30'
291 U-19 B MS 4.1 21:05 Pijus Bambalas - 21:18 | 21:7 - Agnius Apanavičius 14'
292 U-19 B MS 4.2 21:05 Vėjas Germanas - 22:24 | 16:21 - Rokas Šadauskas 21'
294 U-19 B MS 5-8.2 21:05 Vytenis Vinickas - 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 - Kęstas Zenkevičius 25'
295 U-19 B WS 4.1 21:05 Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU - 10:21 | 15:21 - Gerda Jančiauskaitė 15'
296 U-19 B WS 4.2 21:05 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė - 2:21 | 14:21 - Viltė Daukantaitė 14'
297 U-19 B WS 5-8.1 21:05 Paulina Petrauskaitė - 8:21 | 13:21 KTU - Eva Kondrotaitė 13'
298 U-19 B WS 5-8.2 21:05 Augustė Butėnaitė - 2:21 | 6:21 - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 13'
301 U-19 B MS 2.1 21:30 Pijus Bambalas - 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:13 - Rokas Šadauskas
302 U-19 B MS 3-4.1 21:30 Agnius Apanavičius - 7:21 | 12:21 - Vėjas Germanas 15'
303 U-19 B MS 5-6.1 21:30 Jonas Bukėnas - - Vytenis Vinickas
304 U-19 B WS 2.1 21:30 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 12:21 | 6:21 - Viltė Daukantaitė 12'
305 U-19 B WS 3-4.1 21:30 Daniela Jasevičiūtė KTU - 13:21 | 9:21 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 17'
306 U-19 B WS 5-6.1 21:30 Eva Kondrotaitė KTU - 5:21 | 7:21 - Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 11'






Print version