Tournaments

[A] Badminton League Hummel 2 Season

2023 January 21 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 16.9 4 2.1 10 21.7 6 4.9 15 22.5
Suaug B (B): 10 4.2 8 4.9
Suaug C (C): 24 1.3 14 4 6 2.3 14 5.4
Suaug D (D): 13 2.1 12 3
Suaug E (E): 15 1.6 15 1.7 22 2.4

E_WARNING applications/site/modules/events/module_play.class.php on line 1689: array_flip(): Can only flip STRING and INTEGER values!
E_WARNING applications/site/modules/events/module_play.class.php on line 1689: array_flip(): Can only flip STRING and INTEGER values!
" data-match-id="16.4" data-match-gid="67" data-match-sgid="25" data-match-type="offss" data-teams=":128300">
# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 32.2 09:00 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Rūta Olšauskė 21:10 | 21:17 ŠSK ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene
2 E XD 32.6 09:00 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgita Karalienė 21:10 | 20:22 | 17:21 Jevgenij Blocha + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
3 E XD 32.7 09:00 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:14 | 21:13 Vilius Petrušauskas + Simona Veniene
4 E XD 32.10 09:00 Srinivasan Raman + Giedrė Butkienė 13:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 Paulius Zigmantas + Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
5 E XD 32.11 09:00 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė ŠSK ŠSK 10:21 | 17:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Goda Dragūnaitė
6 E XD 32.15 09:00 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė 16:21 | 21:10 | 21:17 Aur Aur Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė
7 D XD 16.2 09:00 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 21:15 | 21:13 Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
8 D XD 16.3 09:00 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė ŠSK ŠSK 21:8 | 21:11 Edmundas Bajorinas + Mingailė Karaliūtė
9 D XD 16.6 09:00 Vaidas Šmitas + Margarita Noreikienė 13:21 | 19:21 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė
10 D XD 16.7 09:00 Vidmantas Jonikas + Inga Jakutienė 21:7 | 21:18 Aur Aur Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė
11 C XD 16.2 09:00 Darius Navikas + Viktorija Zonytė 21:13 | 21:12 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė
12 C XD 16.3 09:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 13:21 | 16:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė
13 C XD 16.4 09:25 Seed #4 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Asta Kvasytė
14 C XD 16.5 09:25 Giedrius Strumila + Vaida Čekauskienė 21:9 | 21:18 Pavel Šavareiko + Vesta Garbačenokaitė
15 C XD 16.6 09:25 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:9 | 21:10 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
16 C XD 16.7 09:25 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:8 | 21:17 Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė
17 E XD 16.1 09:25 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:9 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Rūta Olšauskė
18 E XD 16.2 09:25 Almantas Vizbara + Skirmantė Valentaitė 21:19 | 21:10 Nedas Neverdauskas + Vilma Blankienė
19 E XD 16.3 09:25 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė 21:7 | 21:10 Jevgenij Blocha + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
20 E XD 16.4 09:25 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:13 | 21:15 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
21 E XD 16.5 09:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 Srinivasan Raman + Giedrė Butkienė
22 E XD 16.6 09:25 Kostas Kaušinis + Goda Dragūnaitė 21:10 | 21:13 Marius Kibildis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
23 E XD 16.7 09:25 Paulius Žakevičius + Lina Montvydaitė 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:11 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
24 E XD 16.8 09:25 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė 22:20 | 21:8 Alius Koroliovas + Mila Pašin
25 D XD 8.1 09:50 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 10:21 | 12:21 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite
26 D XD 8.2 09:50 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė ŠSK ŠSK 11:21 | 16:21 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
27 D XD 8.3 09:50 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 23:25 | 14:21 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė
28 D XD 8.4 09:50 Vidmantas Jonikas + Inga Jakutienė 21:16 | 21:14 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
29 C XD 8.1 09:50 Mantas Zinkevičius + Sonata Zinkevičienė 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 Darius Navikas + Viktorija Zonytė
30 C XD 8.2 09:50 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:8 | 21:17 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Asta Kvasytė
31 C XD 8.3 09:50 Giedrius Strumila + Vaida Čekauskienė 21:18 | 21:19 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė
32 C XD 8.4 09:50 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 11:21 | 24:22 | 13:21 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
33 C XD 9-16.2 09:50 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė Lose team #16.4
34 C XD 9-16.3 09:50 Pavel Šavareiko + Vesta Garbačenokaitė 21:13 | 21:13 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
35 E XD 8.1 09:50 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:17 | 18:21 | 16:21 Almantas Vizbara + Skirmantė Valentaitė
36 E XD 8.2 09:50 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė 21:15 | 10:21 | 17:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
37 E XD 8.3 10:15 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 10:21 | 18:21 Kostas Kaušinis + Goda Dragūnaitė
38 E XD 8.4 10:15 Paulius Žakevičius + Lina Montvydaitė 21:14 | 21:14 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė
39 E XD 9-16.1 10:15 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Rūta Olšauskė 21:13 | 22:20 Nedas Neverdauskas + Vilma Blankienė
40 E XD 9-16.2 10:15 Jevgenij Blocha + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė 19:21 | 21:14 | 17:21 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
41 E XD 9-16.3 10:15 Srinivasan Raman + Giedrė Butkienė 12:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Marius Kibildis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
42 E XD 9-16.4 10:15 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 22:24 | 9:21 Alius Koroliovas + Mila Pašin
43 E XD 17-24.2 10:15 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgita Karalienė 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:16 Vilius Petrušauskas + Simona Veniene
44 E XD 17-24.3 10:15 Paulius Zigmantas + Emilė Sabaliauskaitė 10:21 | 10:21 ŠSK ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė
45 D XD 4.1 10:15 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 21:10 | 21:17 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
46 D XD 4.2 10:15 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė 10:21 | 14:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Inga Jakutienė
47 D XD 5-8.1 10:15 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 20:22 | 14:21 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė
48 D XD 5-8.2 10:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:11 | 10:21 | 21:11 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
49 D XD 9-12.1 10:40 Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:14 | 21:6 Edmundas Bajorinas + Mingailė Karaliūtė
50 D XD 9-12.2 10:40 Vaidas Šmitas + Margarita Noreikienė 6:21 | 15:21 Aur Aur Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė
51 C XD 4.1 10:40 Mantas Zinkevičius + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:12 | 17:21 | 20:22 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė
52 C XD 4.2 10:40 Giedrius Strumila + Vaida Čekauskienė 16:21 | 13:21 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
53 C XD 5-8.1 10:40 Darius Navikas + Viktorija Zonytė 14:21 | 17:21 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Asta Kvasytė
54 C XD 5-8.2 10:40 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:18 | 21:13 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė
55 C XD 9-12.1 10:40 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 17:21 | 13:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
56 C XD 9-12.2 10:40 Pavel Šavareiko + Vesta Garbačenokaitė 21:10 | 21:17 Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė
57 E XD 4.1 10:40 Almantas Vizbara + Skirmantė Valentaitė 16:21 | 18:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė
58 E XD 4.2 10:40 Kostas Kaušinis + Goda Dragūnaitė 21:13 | 21:15 Paulius Žakevičius + Lina Montvydaitė
59 E XD 5-8.1 10:40 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:13 | 21:11 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
60 E XD 5-8.2 10:40 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 20:22 | 9:21 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė
61 E XD 9-12.1 11:05 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Rūta Olšauskė 14:21 | 11:21 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
62 E XD 9-12.2 11:05 Srinivasan Raman + Giedrė Butkienė 11:21 | 12:21 Alius Koroliovas + Mila Pašin
63 E XD 17-20.1 11:05 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:12 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgita Karalienė
64 E XD 17-20.2 11:05 Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė ŠSK ŠSK 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:17 Aur Aur Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė
65 D XD 2.1 11:05 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Kotryna Deltuvaite 18:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Inga Jakutienė
66 D XD 3-4.1 11:05 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sonata Buikienė
67 D XD 5-6.1 11:05 Deividas Staškevičius + Elija Peleckytė ŠSK ŠSK 15:21 | 21:10 | 23:25 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
68 D XD 9-10.1 11:05 Mindaugas Lilas + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:17 | 21:18 Aur Aur Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė
69 C XD 2.1 11:05 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:19 | 16:21 | 14:21 Tadas Ivanauskas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
70 C XD 3-4.1 11:05 Mantas Zinkevičius + Sonata Zinkevičienė 22:20 | 21:10 Giedrius Strumila + Vaida Čekauskienė
71 C XD 5-6.1 11:05 Rapolas Vedrickas + Asta Kvasytė GPTBK 9:21 | 20:22 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė
72 C XD 9-10.1 11:05 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 25:27 | 21:19 | 21:12 Pavel Šavareiko + Vesta Garbačenokaitė
73 E XD 2.1 11:30 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 14:21 | 21:11 | 22:24 Kostas Kaušinis + Goda Dragūnaitė
74 E XD 3-4.1 11:30 Almantas Vizbara + Skirmantė Valentaitė 13:21 | 21:9 | 19:21 Paulius Žakevičius + Lina Montvydaitė
75 E XD 5-6.1 11:30 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 21:12 | 21:15 Saulius Stankus + Viktorija Vizbarienė
76 E XD 9-10.1 11:30 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite Alius Koroliovas + Mila Pašin
77 E XD 17-18.1 11:30 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 18:21 | 17:21 ŠSK ŠSK Remigijus Peleckis + Eglė Mockevičienė
85 D MD 16.2 11:55 Vilius Šmatavičius + Ricardas Malisauskas - 15:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Remigijus Peleckis
86 D MD 16.3 11:55 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 12:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 Marius Kibildis + Paulius Žakevičius
87 D MD 16.4 11:55 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis 19:21 | 21:11 | 21:13 Pavel Šavareiko + Ramūnas Gargasas
88 D MD 16.6 11:55 Donatas Grigalauskas + Vidmantas Jonikas 22:20 | 16:21 | 19:21 Egidijus Grigaliunas + Karolis Poškus
89 D MD 16.7 11:55 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Oskaras Dijokevičius 19:21 | 11:21 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
90 A WD A-2:3 11:55 Saulina Norgailaitė + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:19 | 19:21 | 16:21 Justė Žibūdienė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
90 C WD A-2:3 11:55 # Asta Kvasytė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
91 A WD B-1:3 11:55 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 10:21 | 15:21 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Sonata Zinkevičienė
91 C WD B-2:3 11:55 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 17:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė
92 C MD 16.2 11:55 Mindaugas Lilas + Giedrius Paškevičius 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:12 Edgaras Plauška + Andrius Kvietkauskas
93 C MD 16.3 11:55 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Tadas Šlekys 21:16 | 21:17 Giedrius Krivickas + Andrius Krivickas
94 C MD 16.4 11:55 Arūnas Liočas + Saulius Venslovas 21:14 | 20:22 | 21:18 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Tomas Šikarskas
95 C MD 16.5 11:55 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Artūras Kuodys 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Gediminas Jauniškis + Valentinas Golubevas
96 C MD 16.6 11:55 Dainius Kecorius + Andrius Bičiūnas 23:21 | 21:14 Algirdas Gražys + Žygimantas Slavickas
97 C MD 16.7 12:20 Darius Navikas + Tomas Lukoševičius Seed #10
98 E WD 16.2 12:20 Rūta Olšauskė + Giedrė Butkienė 15:21 | 17:21 Jurgita Karalienė + Sonata Buikienė
99 E WD 16.3 12:20 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 Airida Valaite + Guoda Valošinaitė
100 E WD 16.4 12:20 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė 21:11 | 21:16 Aur Aur Gintarė Juraitienė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė
101 E WD 16.5 12:20 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 21:9 | 21:16 Viktorija Vizbarienė + Renata Kučinskienė
102 E WD 16.6 12:20 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 21:12 | 21:13 Simona Veniene + Goda Dragūnaitė
103 E WD 16.7 12:20 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:10 | 21:12 ŠSK ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskiene
104 E WD 16.8 12:20 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:13 | 21:14 Mingailė Karaliūtė + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
105 E MD 16.2 12:20 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21:4 | 21:7 Aur Tomas Buinevičius + Vilius Petrušauskas
106 E MD 16.3 12:20 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 21:14 | 21:17 Srinivasan Raman + Tomas Stasiukaitis
107 E MD 16.4 12:20 Alius Koroliovas + Kipras Lukoševičius 18:21 | 16:21 ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius + Andrius Ivaščenko
108 E MD 16.5 12:20 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 21:7 | 21:19 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas
109 E MD 16.6 12:45 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 21:18 | 21:14 Andžej Davydenka + Jevgenij Blocha
110 E MD 16.7 12:45 Sigitas Karalius + Almantas Meškauskas 16:21 | 18:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis
111 E MD 16.8 12:45 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis 21:19 | 21:18 Marius Vaškas + Laurynas Kondrotas
112 D MD 8.1 12:45 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 21:17 | 23:21 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Remigijus Peleckis
113 D MD 8.2 12:45 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:19 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
114 D MD 8.3 12:45 Saulius Stankus + Vaidas Šmitas 9:21 | 14:21 Egidijus Grigaliunas + Karolis Poškus
115 D MD 8.4 12:45 Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas GPTBK 21:14 | 21:14 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis
116 D MD 9-16.2 12:45 Marius Kibildis + Paulius Žakevičius 17:21 | 16:21 Pavel Šavareiko + Ramūnas Gargasas
117 A WD A-1:3 12:45 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:19 | 12:21 | 18:21 Justė Žibūdienė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
117 C WD A-1:3 12:45 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 22:20 | 11:21 | 12:21 Asta Kvasytė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
118 A WD B-2:3 12:45 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Laima Chomskytė 14:21 | 17:21 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Sonata Zinkevičienė
118 C WD B-1:3 12:45 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 6:21 | 15:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė
119 C MD 8.1 12:45 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:16 | 21:12 Mindaugas Lilas + Giedrius Paškevičius
120 C MD 8.2 12:45 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Tadas Šlekys 14:21 | 9:21 Arūnas Liočas + Saulius Venslovas
121 C MD 8.3 13:10 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Artūras Kuodys 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:7 Dainius Kecorius + Andrius Bičiūnas
122 C MD 8.4 13:10 Darius Navikas + Tomas Lukoševičius 24:22 | 21:23 | 21:16 Dainius Zinkus + Žilvinas Rėklaitis
123 C MD 9-16.2 13:10 Giedrius Krivickas + Andrius Krivickas 21:19 | 21:14 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Tomas Šikarskas
124 C MD 9-16.3 13:10 Gediminas Jauniškis + Valentinas Golubevas 21:11 | 21:14 Algirdas Gražys + Žygimantas Slavickas
125 E WD 8.1 13:10 Virginija Kubilienė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:17 | 21:23 | 14:21 Jurgita Karalienė + Sonata Buikienė
126 E WD 8.2 13:10 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:19 | 21:16 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė
127 E WD 8.3 13:10 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė
128 E WD 8.4 13:10 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:18 | 21:12 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
129 E WD 9-16.2 13:10 Airida Valaite + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:12 | 24:22 Aur Aur Gintarė Juraitienė + Barbora Bieliauskaitė
130 E WD 9-16.3 13:10 Viktorija Vizbarienė + Renata Kučinskienė 21:19 | 21:13 Simona Veniene + Goda Dragūnaitė
131 E WD 9-16.4 13:10 Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:19 Mingailė Karaliūtė + Vigailė Karpavičiūtė
132 E MD 8.1 13:10 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 19:21 | 21:23 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas
133 E MD 8.2 13:35 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius + Andrius Ivaščenko
134 E MD 8.3 13:35 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 21:16 | 10:21 | 14:21 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas
135 E MD 8.4 13:35 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis 21:11 | 17:21 | 13:21 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
136 E MD 9-16.2 13:35 Srinivasan Raman + Tomas Stasiukaitis 15:21 | 15:21 Alius Koroliovas + Kipras Lukoševičius
137 E MD 9-16.3 13:35 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas 21:9 | 21:11 Andžej Davydenka + Jevgenij Blocha
138 E MD 9-16.4 13:35 Sigitas Karalius + Almantas Meškauskas 22:20 | 21:7 Marius Vaškas + Laurynas Kondrotas
139 D MD 4.1 13:35 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 5:21 | 11:21 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra
140 D MD 4.2 13:35 Egidijus Grigaliunas + Karolis Poškus 21:9 | 12:21 | 14:21 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
141 D MD 5-8.1 13:35 Deividas Staškevičius + Remigijus Peleckis ŠSK ŠSK 17:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
142 D MD 5-8.2 13:35 Saulius Stankus + Vaidas Šmitas 19:21 | 20:22 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis
143 D MD 9-12.1 13:35 Vilius Šmatavičius + Ricardas Malisauskas - 22:20 | 6:21 | 21:19 Pavel Šavareiko + Ramūnas Gargasas
144 D MD 9-12.2 13:35 Donatas Grigalauskas + Vidmantas Jonikas 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 Vladislavas Sviackevičius + Oskaras Dijokevičius
145 A WD A-1:2 14:00 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:15 | 21:23 | 16:21 Saulina Norgailaitė + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
145 C WD A-1:2 14:00 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė #
146 A WD B-1:2 14:00 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 20:22 | 21:15 | 19:21 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Laima Chomskytė
146 C WD B-1:2 14:00 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:17 | 13:21 | 15:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė
147 C MD 4.1 14:00 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 21:16 | 17:21 | 25:23 Arūnas Liočas + Saulius Venslovas
148 C MD 4.2 14:00 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Artūras Kuodys 18:21 | 20:22 Darius Navikas + Tomas Lukoševičius
149 C MD 5-8.1 14:00 Mindaugas Lilas + Giedrius Paškevičius 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Tadas Šlekys
150 C MD 5-8.2 14:00 Dainius Kecorius + Andrius Bičiūnas 22:20 | 18:21 | 14:21 Dainius Zinkus + Žilvinas Rėklaitis
151 C MD 9-12.1 14:00 Edgaras Plauška + Andrius Kvietkauskas 13:21 | 10:21 Giedrius Krivickas + Andrius Krivickas
152 C MD 9-12.2 14:00 Gediminas Jauniškis + Valentinas Golubevas Winner team #9-16.4
153 E WD 4.1 14:00 Jurgita Karalienė + Sonata Buikienė 21:11 | 21:8 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
154 E WD 4.2 14:00 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė 15:21 | 7:21 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
155 E WD 5-8.1 14:00 Virginija Kubilienė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 10:21 | 17:21 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė
156 E WD 5-8.2 14:00 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:12 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
157 E WD 9-12.1 14:25 Rūta Olšauskė + Giedrė Butkienė 15:21 | 17:21 Airida Valaite + Guoda Valošinaitė
158 E WD 9-12.2 14:25 Viktorija Vizbarienė + Renata Kučinskienė 11:21 | 21:19 | 13:21 ŠSK ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskiene
159 E MD 4.1 14:25 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 21:10 | 21:8 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis
160 E MD 4.2 14:25 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:19 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
161 E MD 5-8.1 14:25 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:14 ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius + Andrius Ivaščenko
162 E MD 5-8.2 14:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Tomas Venys 15:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis
163 E MD 9-12.1 14:25 Tomas Buinevičius + Vilius Petrušauskas Aur 21:12 | 21:19 Alius Koroliovas + Kipras Lukoševičius
164 E MD 9-12.2 14:25 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Vytautas Barkauskas 17:21 | 15:21 Sigitas Karalius + Almantas Meškauskas
165 A WD A2.1 14:25 Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė + Sonata Zinkevičienė 13:21 | 12:21 Justė Žibūdienė + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
165 D MD 2.1 14:25 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 18:21 | 17:21 GPTBK Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
166 A WD B2.1 14:25 Saulina Norgailaitė + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:14 | 21:13 Birutė Baranauskaitė + Laima Chomskytė
166 D MD 3-4.1 14:25 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 21:13 | 12:21 | 21:17 Egidijus Grigaliunas + Karolis Poškus
167 A WD C2.1 14:25 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:14 | 14:16 Aušrinė Balazaitė + Justė Kazakauskaitė
167 D MD 5-6.1 14:25 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis 21:19 | 15:21 | 12:21 Edmundas Bajorinas + Deimantas Baltrušis
168 D MD 9-10.1 14:25 Vilius Šmatavičius + Ricardas Malisauskas - Donatas Grigalauskas + Vidmantas Jonikas
169 C WD A2.1 14:50 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 21:15 | 21:12 Asta Kvasytė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė
170 C WD B2.1 14:50 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:17 | 21:12 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
171 C WD C2.1 14:50 Kristina Bagdonienė + Agnė Šikarskė Seed #6
172 C MD 2.1 14:50 Darius Likas + Audrius Butkus 15:21 | 19:21 Darius Navikas + Tomas Lukoševičius
173 C MD 3-4.1 14:50 Arūnas Liočas + Saulius Venslovas 9:21 | 15:21 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Artūras Kuodys
174 C MD 5-6.1 14:50 Mindaugas Lilas + Giedrius Paškevičius 21:17 | 19:21 | 14:21 Dainius Zinkus + Žilvinas Rėklaitis
175 C MD 9-10.1 14:50 Giedrius Krivickas + Andrius Krivickas 15:21 | 21:23 Gediminas Jauniškis + Valentinas Golubevas
176 A XD 16.2 14:50 Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:12 | 13:21 | 16:21 Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė
177 A XD 16.3 14:50 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:10 | 21:12 Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
178 A XD 16.4 14:50 Valentas Stončius + Aušrinė Balazaitė Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė
179 A XD 16.5 14:50 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė
180 A XD 16.6 14:50 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė 11:21 | 22:24 Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
181 A XD 16.7 15:15 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:18 | 21:18 Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
182 A XD 16.8 15:15 Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė 16:21 | 11:21 Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
183 B MD 8.1 15:15 Eduard Goss + Giedrius Strumila 24:22 | 21:15 Aur KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas
184 B MD 8.2 15:15 Saulius Eibukas + darius kairys 21:9 | 21:15 Nedas Šimkus + Andrius Švarplys
185 B MD 8.3 15:15 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 21:18 | 21:15 Egidijus Litvinskas + Laimonas Vaskevicius
186 B MD 8.4 15:15 Mantas Zinkevičius + Steponas Januška 11:21 | 15:21 Joris Markūnas + Marius Brazauskas
187 E WD 2.1 15:15 Jurgita Karalienė + Sonata Buikienė 18:21 | 1:1 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
188 E WD 3-4.1 15:15 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 12:21 | 16:21 Mila Pašin + Renata Juodkaitė
189 E WD 5-6.1 15:15 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė 9:21 | 10:21 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Lina Montvydaitė
190 E WD 9-10.1 15:15 Airida Valaite + Guoda Valošinaitė ŠSK ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė + Renata Povilianskiene
191 E MD 2.1 15:15 Kostas Kaušinis + Šarūnas Budzinauskas 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas
192 E MD 3-4.1 15:15 Aidas Narbutas + Darius Širmenis 19:21 | 20:22 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
193 E MD 5-6.1 15:40 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Mindaugas Žemaitis 17:21 | 21:7 | 21:16 Egidijus Tavoras + Andrius Valaitis
194 E MD 9-10.1 15:40 Tomas Buinevičius + Vilius Petrušauskas Aur 17:21 | 21:14 | 19:21 Sigitas Karalius + Almantas Meškauskas
195 A XD 8.1 15:40 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:17 | 21:14 Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė
196 A XD 8.2 15:40 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 6:21 | 19:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė
197 A XD 8.3 15:40 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė 21:16 | 21:12 Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė
198 A XD 8.4 15:40 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 5:21 | 11:21 Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
199 A XD 9-16.2 15:40 Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė Valentas Stončius + Aušrinė Balazaitė
200 A XD 9-16.3 15:40 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė 21:17 | 21:18 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė
201 A XD 9-16.4 15:40 Benas Vaškevičius + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 18:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė
202 B MD 4.1 15:40 Eduard Goss + Giedrius Strumila 21:13 | 19:21 | 14:21 Saulius Eibukas + darius kairys
203 B MD 4.2 15:40 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus 13:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Joris Markūnas + Marius Brazauskas
204 B MD 5-8.1 15:40 Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas Aur KR 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 Nedas Šimkus + Andrius Švarplys
205 B MD 5-8.2 16:05 Egidijus Litvinskas + Laimonas Vaskevicius 21:17 | 21:8 Mantas Zinkevičius + Steponas Januška
206 C MS 32.2 16:05 Audrius Pažėra - 21:13 | 21:17 - Tomas Kiveris
206 C MS 32.14 16:05 Mikas Viščinis - 21:6 | 21:8 - Marius Vaškas
207 C MS 32.3 16:05 Saulius Blankas - 21:9 | 21:14 - Laurynas Kondrotas
207 C MS 32.6 16:05 Deimantas Baltrušis - 21:16 | 21:13 - Justinas Pipiras
208 C MS 32.7 16:05 Mindaugas Žemaitis - 21:17 | 8:21 | 15:21 - Artūras Škulevičius
209 C MS 32.10 16:05 Lukas Uždavinys - 11:2 - Kipras Lukoševičius
210 C MS 32.11 16:05 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:15 | 21:19 - Andrius Ivaščenko
211 C MS 32.15 16:05 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 21:12 | 23:21 - Tomas Venys
212 A XD 4.1 16:05 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 16:21 | 12:21 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė
213 A XD 4.2 16:05 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė 15:21 | 11:21 Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
214 A XD 5-8.1 16:05 Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:19 | 12:21 | 21:16 Audrius Kepežinskas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
215 A XD 5-8.2 16:05 Tomas Lukoševičius + Elžbieta Bajorinaitė 17:21 | 21:12 | 14:21 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
216 A XD 9-12.1 16:05 Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:19 | 21:12 Tomas Vaškevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
217 A XD 9-12.2 16:30 Rokas Barkauskas + Birutė Baranauskaitė 17:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė
218 B MD 2.1 16:30 Saulius Eibukas + darius kairys 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 Audrius Vilčinskas + Albertas Rimkus
219 B MD 3-4.1 16:30 Eduard Goss + Giedrius Strumila 13:21 | 24:22 | 19:21 Joris Markūnas + Marius Brazauskas
220 B MD 5-6.1 16:30 Ignas Lukoševičius + Matas Revinskas Aur KR 13:21 | 12:21 Egidijus Litvinskas + Laimonas Vaskevicius
221 C MS 16.1 16:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:10 | 21:7 - Audrius Pažėra
222 C MS 16.2 16:30 Saulius Blankas - 21:13 | 25:27 | 15:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas
223 C MS 16.3 16:30 Tomas Šikarskas - 21:10 | 23:25 | 16:21 - Deimantas Baltrušis
224 C MS 16.4 16:30 Artūras Škulevičius - 14:21 | 4:21 - Andrius Bičiūnas
225 C MS 16.5 16:30 Dainius Mitrulevicius - 21:11 | 21:10 - Lukas Uždavinys
226 C MS 16.6 16:30 Rokas Šadauskas - 16:21 | 8:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas
227 C MS 16.7 16:30 Sigitas Karalius - 21:18 | 8:21 | 14:21 - Mikas Viščinis
228 C MS 16.8 16:30 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 15:21 | 12:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas
229 A XD 2.1 16:55 Kazimieras Dauskurtas + Vaiva Žymantė 21:13 | 21:8 Mantas Maulė + Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
230 A XD 3-4.1 16:55 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 21:10 | 21:15 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė
231 A XD 5-6.1 16:55 Augustas Valatka + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:17 | 21:18 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
232 A XD 9-10.1 16:55 Konstantin Okopniy + Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:13 Evaldas Bradūnas + Justė Kazakauskaitė
233 B MS 16.2 16:55 Saulius Venslovas - 0:1 KR - Matas Revinskas
234 B MS 16.7 16:55 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:23 - Dainius Zinkus
235 C MS 8.1 16:55 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:9 | 21:10 - Nedas Neverdauskas
236 C MS 8.2 16:55 Deimantas Baltrušis - 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:12 - Andrius Bičiūnas
237 C MS 8.3 16:55 Dainius Mitrulevicius - 8:21 | 16:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas
238 C MS 8.4 16:55 Mikas Viščinis - 7:21 | 16:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas
239 C MS 9-16.1 16:55 Audrius Pažėra - 21:18 | 21:14 - Saulius Blankas
240 C MS 9-16.2 16:55 Tomas Šikarskas - 17:21 | 21:6 | 21:17 - Artūras Škulevičius
241 C MS 9-16.3 17:20 Lukas Uždavinys - 21:12 | 21:15 - Rokas Šadauskas
242 C MS 9-16.4 17:20 Sigitas Karalius - 15:21 | 12:21 - Vidmantas Gumauskas
243 C MS 17-24.2 17:20 Justinas Pipiras - 21:18 | 21:17 - Mindaugas Žemaitis
244 C MS 17-24.3 17:20 Kipras Lukoševičius - - Andrius Ivaščenko
245 A MD 16.2 17:20 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:11 Andrius Bendoraitis + Valentas Stončius
246 A MD 16.7 17:20 Tadas Staniulis + Rokas Barkauskas 21:10 | 21:19 Joris Ivanauskas + Tadas Ivanauskas
247 B MS 8.1 17:20 Albertas Rimkus - 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:16 KR - Matas Revinskas
248 B MS 8.2 17:20 Andrius Švarplys - 21:13 | 17:21 | 22:20 Aur - Ignas Lukoševičius
249 B MS 8.3 17:20 Audrius Vilčinskas - 21:18 | 21:16 - Steponas Januška
250 B MS 8.4 17:20 Dainius Zinkus - 17:21 | 8:21 - Eduard Goss
253 C MS 4.1 17:45 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:13 | 21:14 - Deimantas Baltrušis
254 C MS 4.2 17:45 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:7 | 21:10 - Edmundas Bajorinas
255 C MS 5-8.1 17:45 Nedas Neverdauskas - 17:21 | 9:21 - Andrius Bičiūnas
256 C MS 5-8.2 17:45 Dainius Mitrulevicius - 21:4 | 21:19 - Mikas Viščinis
257 C MS 9-12.1 17:45 Audrius Pažėra - - Tomas Šikarskas
258 C MS 9-12.2 17:45 Lukas Uždavinys - 21:7 | 14:21 | 17:21 - Vidmantas Gumauskas
259 C MS 17-20.1 17:45 Tomas Kiveris - 21:10 | 21:16 - Justinas Pipiras
260 C MS 17-20.2 17:45 Andrius Ivaščenko - 15:21 | 19:21 - Tomas Venys
261 B MS 4.1 17:45 Albertas Rimkus - 20:22 | 21:19 | 17:21 - Andrius Švarplys
262 B MS 4.2 17:45 Audrius Vilčinskas - 17:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 - Eduard Goss
263 B MS 5-8.1 17:45 Matas Revinskas KR - 21:17 | 21:14 Aur - Ignas Lukoševičius
264 B MS 5-8.2 17:45 Steponas Januška - 21:9 | 22:24 | 21:13 - Dainius Zinkus
265 A MD 8.1 18:10 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:19 | 23:21 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy
266 A MD 8.2 18:10 Mantas Maulė + Aidas Urbonas 21:13 | 21:13 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas
267 A MD 8.3 18:10 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames 21:9 | 21:8 Edmundas Petrošius + Evaldas Bradūnas
268 A MD 8.4 18:10 Tadas Staniulis + Rokas Barkauskas 8:21 | 8:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
269 B MS 2.1 18:10 Andrius Švarplys - 16:21 | 27:25 | 12:21 - Eduard Goss
270 B MS 3-4.1 18:10 Albertas Rimkus - 21:9 | 21:15 - Audrius Vilčinskas
271 B MS 5-6.1 18:10 Matas Revinskas KR - 21:15 | 21:14 - Steponas Januška
272 B MS 9-10.1 18:10 Saulius Venslovas - - Edmundas Mackevičius
275 C MS 2.1 18:10 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:14 | 21:17 - Giedrius Mačėnas
276 C MS 3-4.1 18:10 Deimantas Baltrušis - 21:12 | 21:10 - Edmundas Bajorinas
277 C MS 5-6.1 18:35 Andrius Bičiūnas - 21:17 | 20:22 | 11:21 - Dainius Mitrulevicius
278 C MS 9-10.1 18:35 Audrius Pažėra - 18:21 | 9:21 - Vidmantas Gumauskas
279 C MS 17-18.1 18:35 Tomas Kiveris - 21:14 | 21:10 - Tomas Venys
282 A MD 4.1 18:35 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 21:13 | 21:13 Mantas Maulė + Aidas Urbonas
283 A MD 4.2 18:35 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames 14:21 | 17:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
284 A MD 5-8.1 18:35 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 21:16 | 21:16 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas
285 A MD 5-8.2 18:35 Edmundas Petrošius + Evaldas Bradūnas 19:21 | 15:21 Tadas Staniulis + Rokas Barkauskas
292 A MD 2.1 19:00 Ąžuolas Barkauskas + Augustas Valatka 19:21 | 19:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
293 A MD 3-4.1 19:00 Mantas Maulė + Aidas Urbonas 14:21 | 7:21 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames
294 A MD 5-6.1 19:00 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:16 Tadas Staniulis + Rokas Barkauskas
295 A MD 9-10.1 19:00 Andrius Bendoraitis + Valentas Stončius 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:9 Joris Ivanauskas + Tadas Ivanauskas
301 A MS 16.2 19:25 Nedas Šimkus - 19:21 | 22:24 - Joris Ivanauskas
302 A MS 16.7 19:25 Pijus Balaišis - 21:15 | 21:19 - Andrius Bendoraitis
303 A WS A-1:4 19:25 Kotryna Deltuvaite - 21:12 | 21:19 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
304 A WS A-2:3 19:25 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:3 | 21:9 Aur - Barbora Bieliauskaitė
313 A MS 8.1 19:50 Augustas Valatka - 21:16 | 21:13 - Joris Ivanauskas
314 A MS 8.2 19:50 Marius Brazauskas - 15:21 | 2:21 - Ąžuolas Barkauskas
315 A MS 8.3 19:50 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:8 | 21:13 - Rokas Barkauskas
316 A MS 8.4 19:50 Pijus Balaišis - 8:21 | 13:21 - Benas Vaškevičius
317 A WS A-1:3 19:50 Kotryna Deltuvaite - 21:10 | 21:6 Aur - Barbora Bieliauskaitė
318 A WS A-2:4 19:50 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 8:21 | 13:21 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
325 A MS 4.1 20:15 Augustas Valatka - 8:21 | 10:21 - Ąžuolas Barkauskas
326 A MS 4.2 20:15 Tomas Vaškevičius - 21:14 | 21:14 - Benas Vaškevičius
327 A MS 5-8.1 20:15 Joris Ivanauskas - 6:21 | 21:19 | 21:13 - Marius Brazauskas
328 A MS 5-8.2 20:15 Rokas Barkauskas - 14:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 - Pijus Balaišis
329 A WS A-1:2 20:15 Kotryna Deltuvaite - 21:9 | 21:3 - Gerda Jančiauskaitė
330 A WS A-3:4 20:15 Barbora Bieliauskaitė Aur - 4:21 | 7:21 - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
337 A MS 2.1 20:40 Ąžuolas Barkauskas - 15:21 | 15:21 - Tomas Vaškevičius
338 A MS 3-4.1 20:40 Augustas Valatka - 21:23 | 9:21 - Benas Vaškevičius
339 A MS 5-6.1 20:40 Joris Ivanauskas - 15:21 | 14:21 - Pijus Balaišis
340 A MS 9-10.1 20:40 Nedas Šimkus - 10:21 | 10:21 - Andrius Bendoraitis
399 C MS 17-24.1 23:00 Tomas Kiveris - 21:7 | 21:11 - Laurynas Kondrotas
400 C MS 17-24.4 23:00 Marius Vaškas - 16:21 | 9:21 - Tomas Venys






Print version